Date: | July 13, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.37 | OH | Xander Main |
2. | 20.48 | OH | Marco Vita |
3. | 22.31 | OH | Will Hetzel |
4. | 23.46 | R | Houston Toth |
5. | 26.14 | R | Connor Prunty |
6. | 27.36 | R | Nealon Nguyen |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.46 | R | Jacob Landauer |
2. | 41.12 | OH | Robert Prunty |
2. | 41.12 | R | Isaac Schuttinga |
4. | 41.37 | R | Brody LeRoy |
5. | 42.17 | OH | Hayden Barker |
6. | 44.86 | OH | Emmett Mirilovich |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.17 | R | Shriyan Rana |
2. | 31.69 | OH | Thomas Logan |
3. | 33.68 | OH | Ethan Daniels |
4. | 35.68 | R | Nicholas Barney |
5. | 36.44 | R | Thomas Lisle |
6. | 36.65 | OH | Dylan Mahoney |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.22 | OH | Isaac Ermarth |
2. | 29.76 | OH | Xavier Main |
3. | 31.71 | R | Jeremy West |
4. | 32.93 | R | William York |
5. | 38.85 | OH | David Carey |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.18 | OH | Brady Dasher |
2. | 27.76 | R | James Luetkenhaus |
3. | 28.33 | OH | Forrest Smith |
4. | 29.02 | R | Logan Hannam |
5. | 29.12 | R | Jonathan West |
6. | 29.96 | OH | Jack Couser |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.35 | R | Colman Forrer |
2. | 24.87 | OH | Kyle Nunes |
3. | 25.63 | OH | Colton Charnoubi |
4. | 27.06 | OH | Bryce C Bettini |
5. | 27.25 | R | Houston Toth |
6. | 28.39 | R | Connor Prunty |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.49 | R | Melvin Yohn |
2. | 49.82 | OH | Nathan Fournier |
3. | 50.72 | OH | Emmett Mirilovich |
4. | 51.45 | R | Jacob Landauer |
5. | 51.93 | R | Caiden Dalton |
6. | 1:04.11 | OH | CJ Hetzel |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.93 | OH | Myles Carley |
2. | 38.97 | OH | Thomas Logan |
3. | 39.53 | R | Lucas Ung |
4. | 40.42 | R | Leonardo Valli |
5. | 43.85 | OH | Jadon Yonas |
6. | 43.88 | R | Thomas Lisle |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.37 | OH | Luke C Baird |
2. | 37.42 | R | Ben Mowbray |
3. | 38.69 | R | Kabir Shrivastava |
4. | 38.77 | OH | Xavier Main |
5. | 40.66 | R | Jeremy West |
6. | 49.50 | OH | Michael Medgyessy |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.37 | R | Alex Aung |
2. | 31.75 | OH | Ulrich Tiago |
3. | 32.27 | R | Nicholas Thliveris |
4. | 33.71 | OH | Andy McEvoy |
5. | 35.43 | OH | Aidan Fernandes (Hope) |
6. | 36.58 | R | Logan Hannam |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.01 | OH | Will Hetzel |
2. | 34.97 | OH | Noah Yared |
3. | 35.56 | OH | Xander Main |
4. | 40.40 | R | Samvidh Rana |
5. | 46.03 | R | Nathan Schuttinga |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.47 | OH | CJ Hetzel |
2. | 54.72 | OH | Hayden Barker |
3. | 56.87 | OH | Ryan Medgyessy |
4. | 59.48 | R | Melvin Yohn |
5. | 1:00.33 | R | Caiden Dalton |
6. | 1:02.56 | R | Brendan Bennett |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.51 | OH | Jadon Yonas |
2. | 44.40 | R | Michael Suris |
3. | 46.20 | R | Nicholas Barney |
4. | 46.47 | R | Leonardo Valli |
5. | 46.70 | OH | William Jaramillo |
6. | 47.48 | OH | Joseph Tiago |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.96 | OH | Isaac Ermarth |
2. | 42.84 | R | Ben Mowbray |
3. | 45.00 | OH | Chris Barker |
4. | 46.82 | R | William York |
5. | 48.90 | R | Oliver Lunn |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.37 | R | Nicholas Thliveris |
2. | 35.98 | OH | Ulrich Tiago |
3. | 36.88 | R | Will Craig |
4. | 37.31 | OH | Jack Couser |
5. | 40.34 | OH | William Rhodes |
6. | 41.18 | R | Troy Young |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.48 | R | Colman Forrer |
2. | 25.71 | OH | Colton Charnoubi |
3. | 35.20 | R | Samvidh Rana |
4. | 35.40 | R | Nathan Schuttinga |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.14 | R | Brody LeRoy |
2. | 21.61 | OH | Robert Prunty |
3. | 21.79 | R | Isaac Schuttinga |
4. | 22.81 | OH | Nathan Fournier |
5. | 24.62 | OH | Ryan Medgyessy |
6. | 27.21 | R | Dorian Valli |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.95 | R | Shriyan Rana |
2. | 33.02 | OH | Myles Carley |
3. | 39.26 | OH | Ethan Daniels |
4. | 40.25 | R | Lucas Ung |
5. | 44.23 | R | Caleb Schuttinga |
6. | 45.14 | OH | Joseph Tiago |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.08 | OH | Brady Dasher |
2. | 31.25 | OH | Luke C Baird |
3. | 41.06 | R | Kabir Shrivastava |
4. | 41.53 | R | Oliver Lunn |
5. | 54.46 | OH | William Jaramillo |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.81 | R | Alex Aung |
2. | 30.03 | OH | Andy McEvoy |
3. | 30.72 | R | James Luetkenhaus |
4. | 30.94 | OH | Forrest Smith |
5. | 32.09 | R | Roberto Norico |
6. | 35.31 | OH | Peter Dasher |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.43 | OH |
Will Hetzel Noah Yared Marco Vita Xander Main |
2. | 1:37.67 | R |
Houston Toth Connor Prunty Nathan Schuttinga Colman Forrer |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.91 | OH |
Myles Carley Robert Prunty Brady Dasher Forrest Smith |
2. | 2:07.61 | R |
Shriyan Rana Jacob Landauer Ben Mowbray Roberto Norico |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.28 | OH |
Nathan Fournier Hayden Barker Robert Prunty Emmett Mirilovich |
2. | 1:25.08 | R |
Brody LeRoy Caiden Dalton Isaac Schuttinga Jacob Landauer |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.15 | OH |
Ethan Daniels Jadon Yonas Myles Carley Thomas Logan |
2. | 1:07.87 | R |
Lucas Ung Michael Suris Shriyan Rana Nicholas Barney |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 57.33 | OH |
Luke C Baird Isaac Ermarth Brady Dasher Xavier Main |
2. | 1:06.84 | R |
Kabir Shrivastava Jeremy West Ben Mowbray William York |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.69 | OH |
Ulrich Tiago Jack Couser Andy McEvoy Forrest Smith |
2. | 2:09.55 | R |
Logan Hannam Marcus Thliveris Troy Young Alex Aung |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.23 | OH | Madeline Baird |
2. | 20.82 | R | Kiera Jordan |
3. | 21.16 | R | Katelyn Ferrara |
4. | 21.30 | OH | Dania Manion |
5. | 21.38 | OH | Abigail York |
6. | 22.96 | R | Siena Landauer |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.31 | R | Kayleigh Smith |
2. | 37.64 | R | Leryn Tibayan |
3. | 38.16 | OH | Darien Vita |
4. | 43.06 | OH | Gabriela Pena |
5. | 43.58 | OH | Anne Elizabetg Bruenjes |
6. | 44.30 | R | Lila Ung |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.43 | R | Therese Forrer |
2. | 35.32 | OH | Taylor Dunbar |
3. | 36.08 | OH | Adelaide Mirilovich |
4. | 36.31 | R | Rebekah Ortiz |
5. | 36.87 | OH | Bridget O'Donnell |
6. | 37.72 | R | Sophia Bruce |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.59 | OH | Jessica Logan |
2. | 30.18 | R | Mackenzie Craig |
3. | 35.34 | R | Mella LeRoy |
4. | 36.62 | R | Sara Kate George |
5. | 36.78 | OH | Grace Slovensky |
6. | 39.61 | OH | Abigail Yonas |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.85 | R | Cate Wardinski |
2. | 31.78 | R | Karina Freeland |
3. | 32.74 | OH | Michaela Carley |
4. | 34.77 | R | Claire Sague |
5. | 36.99 | OH | Carly Daniels |
6. | 38.59 | OH | Grace McEvoy |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.46 | R | Kiera Jordan |
2. | 25.64 | R | Umi Dalton |
3. | 25.67 | R | Karlee Sheets |
4. | 27.18 | OH | Annabel Yonas |
5. | 27.33 | OH | Emma Augusti |
6. | 27.98 | OH | Sydney Hergenroeder |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.69 | OH | Rebecca Prunty |
2. | 43.87 | R | Marcella Forrer |
3. | 47.01 | R | Elise Lunn |
4. | 51.33 | R | Lila Ung |
5. | 52.86 | OH | Marysol M Rivera |
6. | 54.64 | OH | Ila Rakip |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.23 | OH | Charlotte Prunty |
2. | 39.05 | R | Megan Janczyk |
3. | 42.17 | R | Ella Behan |
4. | 42.46 | OH | Adelaide Mirilovich |
5. | 42.93 | OH | Bridget O'Donnell |
6. | 43.56 | R | Mallory Warmka |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.99 | OH | Jessica Logan |
2. | 34.81 | R | Mackenzie Craig |
3. | 41.97 | R | Mella LeRoy |
4. | 42.01 | OH | Grace Slovensky |
5. | 42.78 | OH | Burienne Tiago |
6. | 47.53 | R | Caroline Beck |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.42 | OH | Charlotte Grieve |
2. | 37.59 | R | Genevieve Forrer |
3. | 40.76 | R | Abigail Bennett |
4. | 41.40 | OH | Zelly Main |
5. | 42.09 | R | Angelica Lisle |
6. | 47.12 | OH | Hannah Warschaw |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.09 | OH | Camryn Smith |
2. | 27.98 | OH | Annabel Yonas |
3. | 31.83 | R | Elle Showalter |
4. | 33.14 | R | Gianna Ryan |
5. | 33.37 | OH | Abigail York |
6. | 34.34 | R | Abby Behan |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.93 | R | Kayleigh Smith |
2. | 51.08 | OH | Darien Vita |
3. | 52.18 | R | Elise Lunn |
4. | 57.03 | OH | Eleanor M Baird |
5. | 1:01.04 | OH | Marysol M Rivera |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.19 | R | Megan Janczyk |
2. | 48.28 | OH | Adelaide R Baird |
3. | 49.22 | R | Luisa Williams |
4. | 51.72 | OH | Blythe Steahly |
5. | 52.61 | R | Sophia Bruce |
6. | 52.78 | OH | Kelsey Cole |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.70 | R | Grace Bennett |
2. | 45.78 | OH | Riley Zimmerman |
3. | 48.83 | R | Sara Kate George |
4. | 49.01 | OH | Carly Daniels |
5. | 51.46 | OH | Burienne Tiago |
6. | 52.74 | R | Jaisley Tibayan |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.82 | OH | Madeline Barker |
2. | 42.81 | OH | Michaela Carley |
3. | 45.04 | R | Abigail Bennett |
4. | 48.53 | OH | Abigail Yonas |
5. | 48.65 | R | Angelica Lisle |
6. | 48.88 | R | Claire Sague |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.48 | OH | Camryn Smith |
2. | 25.84 | R | Umi Dalton |
3. | 26.39 | OH | Madeline Baird |
4. | 27.48 | OH | Emma Augusti |
5. | 34.91 | R | Elle Showalter |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.37 | OH | Rebecca Prunty |
2. | 19.36 | R | Leryn Tibayan |
3. | 19.69 | R | Marcella Forrer |
4. | 23.28 | OH | Ila Rakip |
5. | 24.53 | OH | Lily Slovensky |
6. | 25.64 | R | Alice Mowbray |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.22 | OH | Charlotte Prunty |
2. | 40.62 | OH | Adelaide R Baird |
3. | 42.11 | R | Ella Behan |
4. | 42.46 | OH | Taylor Dunbar |
5. | 46.92 | R | Luisa Williams |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.08 | OH | Charlotte Grieve |
2. | 36.51 | R | Grace Bennett |
3. | 39.27 | OH | Riley Zimmerman |
4. | 43.98 | OH | Zelly Main |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.56 | R | Cate Wardinski |
2. | 35.56 | R | Karina Freeland |
3. | 36.94 | OH | Madeline Barker |
4. | 37.21 | R | Genevieve Forrer |
5. | 43.35 | OH | Blythe Steahly |
6. | 45.10 | OH | Grace McEvoy |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.05 | OH |
Dania Manion Camryn Smith Abigail York Madeline Baird |
2. | 1:28.60 | R |
Umi Dalton Siena Landauer Katelyn Ferrara Kiera Jordan |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:02.87 | OH |
Charlotte Prunty Rebecca Prunty Jessica Logan Ellie Oswald |
2. | 2:06.44 | R |
Therese Forrer Kayleigh Smith Mackenzie Craig Cate Wardinski |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.40 | R |
Marcella Forrer Elise Lunn Leryn Tibayan Kayleigh Smith |
2. | 1:21.58 | OH |
Marysol M Rivera Darien Vita Rebecca Prunty Anne Elizabetg Bruenjes |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.87 | OH |
Adelaide Mirilovich Charlotte Prunty Adelaide R Baird Taylor Dunbar |
2. | 1:11.22 | R |
Therese Forrer Megan Janczyk Ella Behan Sophia Bruce |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.35 | OH |
Jessica Logan Riley Zimmerman Charlotte Grieve Bridget O'Donnell |
2. | 1:07.79 | R |
Mackenzie Craig Mella LeRoy Sara Kate George Grace Bennett |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:28.83 | R |
Karina Freeland Abigail Bennett Cate Wardinski Claire Sague |
2. | 2:33.85 | OH |
Grace Slovensky Grace McEvoy Ellie Oswald Michaela Carley |