Date: | July 10, 2019 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Falls Church | ||||||||||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||||||||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.59 | PL |
Peter Thomason Eddie Boynton Kellen Smith Quade Corbett |
2. | 1:36.83 | W |
Maxwell J McCall Optimus M Bigby Elias M Audi-North Nicolas S Rodas |
3. | 1:42.00 | IC |
Samuel Johnson Yusuf Kumbang Fionn Bagnall Arsham Mahmoudpour |
4. | 1:47.81 | LB |
Ramsey J Massoud Alexander V Gordon Trevor A McCabe Adam J Gordon |
5. | 1:52.52 | HH |
Finn Vlach Isaac Vizgaitis William Crooks John V Pearson |
6. | 2:20.68 | H |
Wyatt K Lange Warren C Murphy Gianluca Medina Mateo Medina |
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:13.11 | W |
Currin C Wilson Benjamin R Pollack Thomas J Ahern Cooper L Keefer |
2. | 1:13.66 | HH |
Luca Condon William French Robert Mate Griffin J Koeppen |
3. | 1:17.25 | LB |
Andrew T Gordon Brenton M Anderson Aidan M Louthan Charlie Spencer |
4. | 1:20.01 | IC |
Oliver Nolan Noah Leahy Mark Aefsky Alexander Kayal |
5. | 1:20.80 | H |
Ramzey Denny-Abastos Paul Przybysz Kyhl Vinson Conor S Wooten |
6. | 1:25.70 | PL |
Ian Crowley Cian Shea Danny Tedros Eli Crozier |
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.83 | H |
Sevan Bland Luke McFarlane Chris McFarlane Rian Graham |
2. | 1:06.28 | PL |
Noah Popp Joe Liller Chaz Walker Jacob Zeraa |
3. | 1:07.19 | IC |
Preston Schmittou Sam Nolan Preston Davis Sam Readyhough |
4. | 1:11.27 | W |
Hayden P Laboy Caleb R Hoover Tyler F Clark Bradley W McCall |
5. | 1:12.80 | LB |
Alexander Smith Brady Lougheed David Dight Ethan Nguyen |
6. | 1:14.03 | HH |
William T Carnell Riordan M Farmer Ryan Finerty Samuel H Pearson |
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.40 | PL |
Joaquin Perez Nicky Vassev Louis Molife Noah Crozier |
2. | 2:09.09 | HH |
Haskew A Pearson Joseph Yap Samuel J Kistler Wilman Vlach |
3. | 2:14.07 | IC |
Tim Viola Brian Bush Afton Swift-Turner Joshua Park |
4. | 2:21.13 | H |
Andrew Landrum Michael Hall Rowan T Jeffery William McClough |
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:43.04 | W |
Austin D Byrd Daniel A Schmidt Ignat A Miagkov Aaron R Tingley |
2. | 1:51.47 | PL |
Daniel Allee Peter Smearman Christian Brown-Vasquez Andrew Tran |
3. | 1:58.38 | IC |
Sean Viola Mitchell Kerr Mark Murray Thomas Nguyen |
4. | 1:58.71 | H |
Keegan Ball Mateen A Faieq Miles Regan Daniel Boboltz |
5. | 1:58.75 | LB |
Charlie G Baird Connor N White Noah M Adcock-Howeth William P Keen |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.69 | H |
Rian Graham Conor S Wooten William McClough Daniel Boboltz |
2. | 2:05.63 | W |
Bradley W McCall Cooper L Keefer Austin M Schmidt Aaron R Tingley |
3. | 2:08.68 | PL |
Jacob Zeraa Eli Crozier Noah Crozier Andrew Tran |
4. | 2:13.89 | LB |
Ethan Nguyen Charlie Spencer Elijah Gold William P Keen |
5. | 2:15.69 | IC |
Sam Readyhough Alexander Kayal Joshua Park Thomas Nguyen |
6. | 2:15.80 | HH |
Samuel H Pearson Griffin J Koeppen Wilman Vlach Jacques Worth |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:46.59 | PL |
Eddie Boynton Ira Jones Peter Thomason Quade Corbett |
2. | 2:09.06 | HH |
Isaac Vizgaitis William Crooks John V Pearson Finn Vlach |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.18 | HH |
Griffin J Koeppen Luca Condon Robert Mate William French |
2. | 1:27.43 | W |
Cooper L Keefer Zachary H Napoli Currin C Wilson Benjamin R Pollack |
3. | 1:30.25 | LB |
Brenton M Anderson Aidan M Louthan Raiden Nguyen Charlie Spencer |
4. | 1:32.82 | PL |
Cian Shea Ian Crowley Eli Crozier Danny Tedros |
5. | 1:34.04 | IC |
Oliver Nolan Alexander Kayal Mark Aefsky Noah Leahy |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.46 | H |
Chris McFarlane Rian Graham Sevan Bland Luke McFarlane |
2. | 1:18.15 | PL |
Noah Popp Joe Liller Chaz Walker Jacob Zeraa |
3. | 1:20.66 | IC |
Sam Nolan Sam Readyhough Preston Schmittou Preston Davis |
4. | 1:21.45 | HH |
Ryan Finerty Riordan M Farmer Samuel H Pearson William T Carnell |
5. | 1:22.77 | LB |
Alexander Smith Ethan Nguyen Brady Lougheed David Dight |
6. | 1:24.37 | W |
Bradley W McCall Zachary K Schnur Caleb R Hoover Tyler F Clark |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:22.35 | HH |
Haskew A Pearson Wilman Vlach Samuel J Kistler Joseph Yap |
2. | 2:24.39 | PL |
Joaquin Perez Nicky Vassev Louis Molife Noah Crozier |
3. | 2:34.33 | IC |
Samuel Pierce Joshua Park Tim Viola Brian Bush |
4. | 2:37.62 | H |
Andrew Landrum William McClough Michael Hall Rowan T Jeffery |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:53.82 | W |
Aaron R Tingley Austin D Byrd Ignat A Miagkov Daniel A Schmidt |
2. | 2:06.06 | PL |
Kyle Johnson Peter Smearman Andrew Tran Daniel Allee |
3. | 2:12.54 | IC |
Mark Murray Sean Viola Thomas Nguyen Mitchell Kerr |
4. | 2:13.89 | LB |
Connor N White Charlie G Baird Noah M Adcock-Howeth William P Keen |
5. | 2:14.29 | H |
Mateen A Faieq Keegan Ball Daniel Boboltz Miles Regan |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:30.54 | W |
Leila Buendia Eliza R Pollack Elin R Temme Rylan M Woods |
2. | 1:34.63 | LB |
Jaelyn e Douglas Angelina Spinelli-White Caroline M Suddarth Addison A Parkins |
3. | 1:36.54 | HH |
Ella B Salerno Harper L Hoffman Violet E Koeppen Vania V Varani |
4. | 1:37.13 | PL |
Charlotte Hill Kerrington Supple Lucy Oliphant Cailyn Corbett |
5. | 1:37.20 | H |
Glory C Lange Vivienne g Inglefield Meaghan F Jamison Fiona Gallardo |
6. | 1:57.94 | IC |
Katy Nolan Emma Aefsky Eliana Callison Rachel Stauffer |
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.20 | W |
Madelyn C Schnur KC E Cramb Dana H Buendia Caitlin E McCall |
2. | 1:17.49 | HH |
Anna Beelaert Addison A Hood Lindley A Hazelwood Peyton E White |
3. | 1:19.01 | LB |
Macy C Parkins Mikenzie May Ann C Suddarth Paige M Goble |
4. | 1:19.11 | H |
Allison Landrum Olivia l Inglefield Kathryn M Wright Alique A Bland |
5. | 1:20.11 | IC |
Katelynn Readyhough Madeline Fay Celia Hershaft Elizabeth Bryan |
6. | 1:23.37 | PL |
Miriam Popp Lydia Dabrowski McCauley Masley Elizabeth Beck |
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.94 | W |
Evelyn S Keefer Tatem S Kline Erin A Casey Angela S Witt-Leiva |
2. | 1:04.42 | HH |
Nora Read Lila L Garwood Daisy Ballantine Katherine A Ludke |
3. | 1:07.56 | IC |
Emily Bush Addison Guerra Delaney Poole Frances Spar |
4. | 1:07.73 | PL |
Ella Galway Camila Perez Katie Thomason Tess Galway |
5. | 1:09.15 | H |
Tori E Wooten Valeria Verme Quincee Ewers Gabriella F Ewers |
6. | 1:09.27 | LB |
Megan Barrie Ellen M Suddarth Caitlyn A Kennedy Libby Spencer |
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.56 | W |
Katharine J Harrington Abigail H McCall Sophia M Rodas Helen M Frankovich |
2. | 2:15.68 | HH |
Antara H Stromayer Lillian Ballantine Fiona Pacious Norah C Ludke |
3. | 2:22.56 | PL |
Edina Tedros Isabella Vasseva Gabriella Rojas Valeria Rojas |
4. | 2:23.22 | H |
Audrey Ferguson Michelle Lyons Alyssa Landrum Carolyn F Wright |
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.46 | IC |
Sarah Runyon Lily Powers Maja Zuber Olivia Guerra |
2. | 2:19.86 | H |
MARIA PRZYBYSZ Vianca Verme Nora Metcalf Cailley Graham |
3. | 2:20.18 | PL |
Rachel Brill Emma Liston Sarah Sheridan Erica Liller |
4. | 2:20.53 | W |
Sara E Giroux Lucinda V Olson Mia G Velasquez Sophie A Maginniss |
5. | 2:31.43 | LB |
Kayla A Zamiska Noa Gold Lindsay Dewar Angela D Decker |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:02.19 | IC |
Frances Spar Elizabeth Bryan Maura Fay Olivia Guerra |
2. | 2:09.59 | W |
Angela S Witt-Leiva Caitlin E McCall Helen M Frankovich Sophie A Maginniss |
3. | 2:16.87 | HH |
Katherine A Ludke Peyton E White Norah C Ludke Lena Cromley |
4. | 2:21.56 | H |
Tori E Wooten Allison Landrum Carolyn F Wright Cailley Graham |
5. | 2:22.22 | LB |
Libby Spencer Paige M Goble Mikayla May Angela D Decker |
6. | 2:23.13 | PL |
Tess Galway Elizabeth Beck Valeria Rojas Erica Liller |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:40.35 | W |
Eliza R Pollack Tessa A Clark Rylan M Woods Elin R Temme |
2. | 1:44.19 | PL |
Charlotte Hill Camille Sonn Cailyn Corbett Kerrington Supple |
3. | 1:57.33 | LB |
Grace E Anderson Caroline M Suddarth April F Magee Addison A Parkins |
4. | 1:58.13 | H |
Vivienne g Inglefield Fiona Gallardo Glory C Lange Meaghan F Jamison |
5. | 2:00.36 | HH |
Ella B Salerno Vania V Varani Harper L Hoffman Violet E Koeppen |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.01 | HH |
Addison A Hood Lindley A Hazelwood Anna Beelaert Peyton E White |
2. | 1:28.38 | W |
Caitlin E McCall Anna Lucia K Stavlund KC E Cramb Dana H Buendia |
3. | 1:30.32 | H |
Allison Landrum Olivia l Inglefield Alique A Bland Kathryn M Wright |
4. | 1:30.47 | LB |
Macy C Parkins Paige M Goble Jenna Nguyen Ann C Suddarth |
5. | 1:31.57 | IC |
Celia Hershaft Madeline Fay Elizabeth Bryan Katelynn Readyhough |
6. | 1:35.06 | PL |
Zoe Andonegui Lydia Dabrowski Miriam Popp Elizabeth Beck |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.37 | HH |
Daisy Ballantine Lucy R Koeppen Nora Read Katherine A Ludke |
2. | 1:12.61 | W |
Tatem S Kline Evelyn S Keefer Angela S Witt-Leiva Erin A Casey |
3. | 1:14.74 | PL |
Katie Thomason Tess Galway Camila Perez Ella Galway |
4. | 1:16.63 | IC |
Frances Spar Addison Guerra Delaney Poole Emily Bush |
5. | 1:18.33 | LB |
Caitlyn A Kennedy Ashley M Kennedy Libby Spencer Ellen M Suddarth |
6. | 1:19.35 | H |
Valeria Verme Gabriella F Ewers Tori E Wooten Quincee Ewers |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:17.82 | W |
Helen M Frankovich Samantha M Dell Sophia M Rodas Katharine J Harrington |
2. | 2:31.31 | HH |
Lillian Ballantine Fiona Pacious Norah C Ludke Antara H Stromayer |
3. | 2:42.46 | LB |
Natalie Lowe Kaitlyn A Wade Mikayla May Carys A Clayton |
4. | 2:47.42 | PL |
Gabriella Rojas Isabella Vasseva Valeria Rojas Edina Tedros |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:27.55 | IC |
Sarah Runyon Sally Wells Olivia Guerra Lily Powers |
2. | 2:31.87 | W |
Mia G Velasquez Sara E Giroux Sophie A Maginniss Lucinda V Olson |
3. | 2:32.61 | H |
Vianca Verme MARIA PRZYBYSZ Cailley Graham GINGER LYONS |
4. | 2:34.67 | PL |
Hannah Snell Erica Liller Rachel Brill Emma Liston |
5. | 2:46.90 | LB |
Kayla A Zamiska Lindsay Dewar Angela D Decker Noa Gold |