Date: | July 10, 2019 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Alexandria | ||||||||||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||||||||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.34 | PC |
Dylan Zschunke Brady W Haymond Anthony M Fiore Ethan A Sanglier |
2. | 1:22.70 | M |
Krish Stauber Andrew Lam Logan Hillman Patrick Cleary |
3. | 1:25.70 | DL |
Grant Rubin Christian Gramlich Niall McCarthy Logan Rubin |
4. | 1:30.37 | G |
Aaron Segal Jude Hessel Theodore Kim Isaac S Conaway |
5. | 1:30.51 | VA |
Anthony B Freeman Zakariya Moumen Daniel Iskander Christopher Herson |
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.12 | M |
Kieran Kelly Mitchell Volk Evan Middleton Brady McCarthy |
2. | 1:09.31 | VA |
Cameron Murphy Sebastian W Freeman Mayu Zuniga Grant Goltry |
3. | 1:10.19 | PC |
Lucien Cheng Jacob L Johnson Jacob W Meade Charles F Gibson |
4. | 1:10.68 | G |
Mark D Hessel Noah A Paredes-Carpenter Louis K Murphy Forest Lan |
5. | 1:13.60 | DL |
Owen Koch Skip Hommer Joshua Taliaferro Lex Brucker |
6. | 1:15.85 | LE |
Jean-Paul D Moore Maximilian A Collins James J Bechtle Max C Mutersbaugh |
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.78 | M |
Keegan Glynn Alex Eriksen Henry Levi Owen McCarthy |
2. | 59.94 | G |
Ocean Lan Connor J Morgan Kevin M Brown Ben T Clabeaux |
3. | 1:01.60 | VA |
Amin Moumen Bryce Goltry Zidane Moumen Chaz A Stephens |
4. | 1:01.76 | PC |
Ken I White Mateo C Cossio Vishwa R Rakasi Caden Madden |
5. | 1:04.60 | DL |
Niels-Oliver DeChaine Ben Woltman Cyrus Sharafi Ben Hubble |
6. | 1:05.34 | LE |
Ethan Morrow Arjun J Frueh Henry A Winters Leo M Wach |
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:54.24 | G |
Sky Lan Ted W Kim Brendan Miers Jack T Renner |
2. | 1:57.52 | LE |
Kevin R Rice Sumay J Frueh Harper S Winters Conner M Moore |
3. | 1:57.67 | PC |
Max R Jaegle Connor N Kim Wyatt T Byrd Daniel E Greaves |
4. | 2:02.20 | VA |
Jonah Kan Brycen Lynch Owen Goltry Kevin Burns |
5. | 2:15.52 | DL |
Jacob Ayers Enoch Zimmerman Samuel Lee Roman Gorkowski |
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:39.16 | LE |
Patrick Kuhlkin Owen A Dyson Cole T Dyson Kyle Wu |
2. | 1:47.35 | VA |
Julian Sasala Connor Cuviello Max W Koerner Benjamin D Thomas |
3. | 1:48.15 | M |
Heston McClintick Ryan Yoder Jason Xu Gabriel Cetron |
4. | 1:48.69 | PC |
Dirk Stassinos Joseph G Perreault Jacob P Lewis Connor E Lewis |
5. | 1:53.92 | G |
Ethan J Lee Ryan M Brown Owen Morgan Vikram Balaji |
6. | 1:55.02 | DL |
Noah Zimmerman Rishi Vasudevan Frank Paquette William Kindelan |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.47 | M |
Owen McCarthy Brady McCarthy Luke Brenningmeyer Gabriel Cetron |
2. | 2:01.64 | VA |
Chaz A Stephens Grant Goltry Kevin Burns Benjamin D Thomas |
2. | 2:01.64 | PC |
Caden Madden Charles F Gibson Daniel E Greaves Connor E Lewis |
4. | 2:01.90 | G |
Ben T Clabeaux Forest Lan Jack T Renner Vikram Balaji |
5. | 2:08.03 | DL |
Ben Hubble Lex Brucker Roman Gorkowski William Kindelan |
6. | 2:09.43 | LE |
Ethan Morrow Jean-Paul D Moore Kevin R Rice Kyle Wu |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.85 | M |
Logan Hillman Andrew Lam Patrick Cleary Krish Stauber |
2. | 1:41.58 | DL |
Christian Gramlich Carter Ayers Logan Rubin Grant Rubin |
3. | 1:42.09 | PC |
Dylan Zschunke Jonah L Johnson Ethan A Sanglier Anthony M Fiore |
4. | 1:44.92 | G |
Jude Hessel Aaron Segal Theodore Kim Isaac S Conaway |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.62 | M |
Kieran Kelly Brady McCarthy Nathaniel Eriksen Evan Middleton |
2. | 1:19.16 | G |
Noah A Paredes-Carpenter Forest Lan Louis K Murphy Mark D Hessel |
3. | 1:22.96 | VA |
Grant Goltry Cameron Murphy Mayu Zuniga Sebastian W Freeman |
4. | 1:23.01 | DL |
Lex Brucker Samuel Brewer Bruce Heier Owen Koch |
5. | 1:23.63 | PC |
Jacob W Meade Lucien Cheng Matthew K Hazlin Charles F Gibson |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.27 | M |
Keegan Glynn Owen McCarthy Henry Levi Alex Eriksen |
2. | 1:06.15 | G |
Kevin M Brown Connor J Morgan Ocean Lan Ben T Clabeaux |
3. | 1:10.40 | VA |
Amin Moumen Chaz A Stephens Bryce Goltry Zidane Moumen |
4. | 1:10.73 | PC |
Gabriel L Johnson Caden Madden Vishwa R Rakasi Ken I White |
5. | 1:15.53 | LE |
Ethan Morrow Arjun J Frueh Leo M Wach Henry A Winters |
6. | 1:16.50 | DL |
Ben Woltman Cyrus Sharafi Niels-Oliver DeChaine Ben Hubble |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.98 | G |
Jack T Renner Ted W Kim Sky Lan Brendan Miers |
2. | 2:11.75 | LE |
Sumay J Frueh Kevin R Rice Harper S Winters Conner M Moore |
3. | 2:15.81 | PC |
Daniel E Greaves Wyatt T Byrd Max R Jaegle Connor N Kim |
4. | 2:19.40 | VA |
Brycen Lynch Travis T Wright Kevin Burns Jonah Kan |
5. | 2:31.46 | DL |
Roman Gorkowski Jack Gillespie Zachary Yashar Jacob Ayers |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:50.12 | LE |
Cole T Dyson Kyle Wu Patrick Kuhlkin Owen A Dyson |
2. | 2:02.01 | M |
Ryan Yoder Jason Xu Gabriel Cetron Heston McClintick |
3. | 2:02.45 | VA |
Julian Sasala Connor Cuviello Benjamin D Thomas Max W Koerner |
4. | 2:03.37 | PC |
Joseph G Perreault Jacob P Lewis Dirk Stassinos Connor E Lewis |
5. | 2:05.65 | G |
Benjamin M Nguyen Ethan J Lee Vikram Balaji Owen Morgan |
6. | 2:09.12 | DL |
William Kindelan Noah Zimmerman Sam Nyce Frank Paquette |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.29 | M |
Isha Stauber Maggie Levi Anna Taylor Magnolia Johnston |
2. | 1:28.69 | G |
Meadow DeMille Alina C Sridhar Caroline M Grindal Sloane N Wayment |
3. | 1:30.15 | PC |
Elaina R Dunlavy Elin D Eckhardt Carlyn P Manning Kayla A Zheng |
4. | 1:32.13 | DL |
Samantha Singmaster Lucy Paquette Elizabeth Rokita Megan Hwang |
5. | 1:35.40 | VA |
Daisy M Fink Shannon A Piper Annemarie Kamara Keira Bowyer |
6. | 1:37.35 | LE |
Olivia Goodman Meredith A Mikell Natalie Nelson Sophia Vassilakos |
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.56 | PC |
Emma Zheng Isabella M Fiore Isla A Eckhardt Maya H Nelson |
2. | 1:14.69 | DL |
Emma Doucette Elise Yashar Sofia Baldeon-Masturzo Hazel Gramlich |
3. | 1:14.71 | VA |
Genevieve Maloney Gwyneth Negley Sophia Julius Rhyan Parker |
4. | 1:16.53 | M |
Alannah Murphy Maeve Foglio Stina Nystrom Grace Taylor |
5. | 1:16.81 | LE |
Lexi Price Van Cleve Tess Morrow Olivia Shang Gaby Bremer |
6. | 1:22.56 | G |
Morgan E Brkic Riana Jaber Carly I Straker Reagan Mazanec |
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.36 | VA |
Holly von Loewe Marisela S Pena Emma M Casas Aine Maloney |
2. | 1:03.77 | M |
Emma McRobbie Courtney Butts Ruby Johnston Alyx Sheridan |
3. | 1:07.44 | PC |
Hannah O Burstein Lauren A Guggenmos Jessica Hancher Eleanor E Greaves |
4. | 1:07.46 | G |
Mary Catherine Ryan Ana Reyes Osorio Natalie I Tamerjan Elizabeth N Klanderman |
5. | 1:07.65 | LE |
Megan E Mikell Anna Fagella Katelyn A Erickson Corinne Bremer |
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.71 | M |
Sofia Nystrom Zosia Ridley Sarah June Schatzman Elle Levi |
2. | 2:03.31 | VA |
Kendyl Ellenberger Reese Cuviello Jaime Ellenberger Delaney R Nelson |
3. | 2:07.09 | G |
Kendall Morgan Chloe M Whang Lilly Q Nguyen Irene Q Orndorff |
4. | 2:10.81 | DL |
Elsa Marsden Alexis Hommer Te'a V Murphy Vera Korff |
5. | 2:15.50 | LE |
Charlotte J Dixon Jacqueline E Moore Lily A Sanchez Gracen D Cain |
6. | 2:27.37 | PC |
Sawyer W Carlitti Joanna L Mussen Elli G Vlattas Christine E Bare |
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:55.51 | M |
Peri Farling Ellen Wales Sydney Farling Alina Jones |
2. | 1:56.57 | VA |
Naomi White Tatum Lynch Adeline Muras Macey Lynch |
3. | 2:00.15 | LE |
Erica A Rice Erin Y Kiyokawa Gabriela S Miralao Elizabeth Kuhlkin |
4. | 2:01.47 | G |
Lucy Whang Teresa Klanderman Megan J Kim Madison Kim |
5. | 2:05.08 | PC |
Catherine A Bare Melissa Herr Meriel E Carney Sarah J Fajer |
6. | 2:09.40 | DL |
Emily Swanekamp Tessa Murphy Alanna Korff Valerie Dirkse |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.75 | DL |
Katherine Shatokhin Hazel Gramlich Vera Korff Valerie Dirkse |
2. | 2:10.59 | M |
Alyx Sheridan Grace Taylor Elle Levi Peri Farling |
3. | 2:10.81 | LE |
Megan E Mikell Lexi Price Van Cleve Charlotte J Dixon Elizabeth Kuhlkin |
3. | 2:10.81 | VA |
Aine Maloney Rhyan Parker Delaney R Nelson Macey Lynch |
5. | 2:11.39 | PC |
Eleanor E Greaves Maya H Nelson Christine E Bare Sarah J Fajer |
6. | 2:14.65 | G |
Elizabeth N Klanderman Reagan Mazanec Irene Q Orndorff Madison Kim |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:40.28 | M |
Maggie Levi Isha Stauber Magnolia Johnston Anna Taylor |
2. | 1:47.42 | PC |
Carlyn P Manning Emily P Mochen Elaina R Dunlavy Kayla A Zheng |
3. | 1:51.01 | VA |
Abigail M Derzanski Annemarie Kamara Keira Bowyer Shannon A Piper |
4. | 1:53.57 | LE |
Olivia Goodman Avery C Collins Meredith A Mikell Sophia Vassilakos |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.90 | PC |
Emma Zheng Isabella G Mika Jaida M Schramm Maya H Nelson |
2. | 1:23.34 | M |
Fiona Glynn Maeve Foglio Grace Taylor Stina Nystrom |
3. | 1:24.18 | DL |
Abby Gavino Sofia Baldeon-Masturzo Elise Yashar Hazel Gramlich |
4. | 1:25.31 | VA |
Gwyneth Negley Rhyan Parker Genevieve Maloney Sophia Julius |
5. | 1:27.53 | LE |
Gaby Bremer Olivia Shang Lexi Price Van Cleve Tess Morrow |
6. | 1:33.01 | G |
Morgan E Brkic Riana Jaber Reagan Mazanec Carly I Straker |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.08 | DL |
Caroline Gleditsch Kate McDermott Ana Falzone Katherine Shatokhin |
2. | 1:09.30 | VA |
Emma M Casas Holly von Loewe Aine Maloney Marisela S Pena |
3. | 1:09.40 | M |
Emma McRobbie Ruby Johnston Courtney Butts Alyx Sheridan |
4. | 1:14.67 | LE |
Katelyn A Erickson Corinne Bremer Megan E Mikell Anna Fagella |
5. | 1:15.77 | G |
Mary Catherine Ryan Ana Reyes Osorio Elizabeth N Klanderman Natalie I Tamerjan |
6. | 1:20.59 | PC |
Lauren A Guggenmos Eleanor E Greaves Hannah O Burstein Jessica Hancher |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:13.03 | M |
Sarah June Schatzman Brooke Butts Elle Levi Zosia Ridley |
2. | 2:14.78 | VA |
Delaney R Nelson Reese Cuviello Kendyl Ellenberger Jaime Ellenberger |
3. | 2:25.69 | G |
Irene Q Orndorff Lilly Q Nguyen Kendall Morgan Tricia Y Chutaro |
4. | 2:31.65 | DL |
Vera Korff Kiara Matias Alexis Hommer Elsa Marsden |
5. | 2:32.59 | LE |
Charlotte J Dixon Gracen D Cain Lily A Sanchez Jacqueline E Moore |
6. | 2:43.68 | PC |
Joanna L Mussen Sawyer W Carlitti Christine E Bare Elli G Vlattas |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.18 | M |
Peri Farling Sydney Farling Alina Jones Ellen Wales |
2. | 2:12.05 | VA |
Macey Lynch Naomi White Adeline Muras Tatum Lynch |
3. | 2:13.65 | LE |
Erica A Rice Erin Y Kiyokawa Gabriela S Miralao Elizabeth Kuhlkin |
4. | 2:14.44 | G |
Lucy Whang Megan J Kim Teresa Klanderman Madison Kim |
5. | 2:19.45 | PC |
Catherine A Bare Sarah J Fajer Julianne M Jaegle Meriel E Carney |
6. | 2:22.96 | DL |
Emily Swanekamp Valerie Dirkse Tessa Murphy Alanna Korff |