Date: | July 10, 2019 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Arlington | ||||||||||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||||||||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:13.97 | CB |
Carden L Nolan Maddox S Cory Manuel M Maher William A O'Neill |
2. | 1:15.10 | HS |
Alexander D Williams Wyatt D Russell Evan P Farley Gabriel D Hanson |
3. | 1:18.12 | ML |
Janni (Ian) W Weeks Declan J Gilhooly Eli O Tiffany Billy D Costello |
4. | 1:18.96 | O |
Tyler A Giese Emmett A Cocker Brian Kinsella Frederick Papadopoulos |
5. | 1:23.23 | WC |
Javier Salazar John T Ryder Michael Pham Ryan V Tran |
6. | 1:25.76 | T |
Grant P Nielsen Adam L Soong Chase E Moore Jackson P Philbin |
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.69 | T |
Thomas A Lapp Nolan T Bartkowski Kyle S Koay Lucas J Lopez |
2. | 1:05.10 | ML |
Paxton F Sand Haughton H Neppl Charles S Lannin Henry R Williams |
3. | 1:05.50 | O |
Jackson Bravery George L Cocker Nicholas R Tressler Sullivan J Portner |
4. | 1:06.51 | CB |
Quinn J O'Neill Jasper J Majeed-Hall Bobby D Oremland Jack M Perlish |
5. | 1:07.76 | HS |
Jackson N Miller Hiroto S Matsuki Connor T Barlotta Charles R Erlanger |
6. | 1:12.29 | WC |
Bennett Otto Matthew Lazo-Kaser Logan Steider Seamus McNamara |
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.17 | O |
William D Weber Matthew D Bailey Matthew Y Aslaksen Evan M Ingraham |
2. | 56.96 | CB |
Matthew M Rose Shane W Monroe Andrew J Lohman John M Reyburn |
3. | 59.96 | ML |
Luther B Sand Kevin J Campbell Martin W Anderson Henry F Miller |
4. | 1:01.78 | WC |
Timothy Watkins Adam Alami Gareth W McClellan Jackson Steider |
5. | 1:02.77 | T |
David A Thode William T Cantrell Nicholas C Zochowski Alex J Ronald |
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:46.40 | T |
Emanuel L Rouvelas Stefan A Jafari Nolan L Dunkel James T Ewing |
2. | 1:48.89 | CB |
Andrew J Francis Arav Y Bhargava Jacques J Khoriaty Luke T Bernasek |
3. | 1:49.51 | O |
Thomas D Weber Chase J Rosen Christopher J Kinsella Luke P Aslaksen |
4. | 1:54.01 | ML |
Jack P Forde Ryan M Campbell Rowan D Frew Nils L Golczyk |
5. | 2:00.33 | HS |
Jackson B Wright Jacob C Daniels Sean D Nammo Yuto A Matsuki |
6. | 2:01.71 | WC |
Brendan Read Ben B Abbruzzese Scott Durbin Jacob Parker |
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.82 | CB |
Thomas a Outlaw Ryan M Soh Ryan A Mathis Ollie R Bernasek |
2. | 1:37.82 | HS |
Diego R Cruzado Marcus K Brown Kevin Joseph Morris Larkin Benjamin R Charles |
3. | 1:40.51 | WC |
Jeff Gerber Nicholas Parker Joseph Schaefer John Schaefer |
4. | 1:42.31 | T |
Peter L Moore Charles L Moore Nicolas B Cantrell Owen Thomas |
5. | 1:42.40 | O |
John P Sullivan Cassidy H Young Robert A Ridgeway Ryan S York |
6. | 1:43.54 | ML |
Robert W Luebke Declan P Sheeran Joseph R Horsfield Atticus T Gore |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:53.02 | O |
Evan M Ingraham Sullivan J Portner Luke P Aslaksen Ryan S York |
2. | 1:54.55 | CB |
Matthew M Rose Jack M Perlish Luke T Bernasek Thomas a Outlaw |
3. | 1:55.57 | T |
Alex J Ronald Lucas J Lopez James T Ewing Owen Thomas |
4. | 1:57.58 | HS |
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki Connor T Barlotta Jackson B Wright Benjamin R Charles |
5. | 1:57.62 | ML |
Henry F Miller Henry R Williams Ryan M Campbell Robert W Luebke |
6. | 1:59.33 | WC |
Jackson Steider Seamus McNamara Jacob Parker John Schaefer |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.45 | CB |
Manuel M Maher Carden L Nolan Maddox S Cory William A O'Neill |
2. | 1:27.53 | HS |
Oliver M Tolar Gabriel D Hanson Evan P Farley Wyatt D Russell |
3. | 1:31.27 | O |
James H Hanke Brian Kinsella Frederick Papadopoulos Tyler A Giese |
4. | 1:34.56 | ML |
Janni (Ian) W Weeks Eli O Tiffany Billy D Costello Declan J Gilhooly |
5. | 1:34.93 | T |
Grant P Nielsen John M English Adam L Soong Jackson P Philbin |
6. | 1:35.10 | WC |
Ryan V Tran Michael Pham Javier Salazar John T Ryder |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.50 | T |
Lucas J Lopez Thomas A Lapp Kyle S Koay Nolan T Bartkowski |
2. | 1:13.17 | ML |
Henry R Williams Charles S Lannin Haughton H Neppl Paxton F Sand |
3. | 1:13.40 | CB |
Paxton C Warin Bobby D Oremland Cameron J Parkhomenko Jack M Perlish |
4. | 1:14.29 | O |
Tyler Hong Jackson Bravery Sullivan J Portner George L Cocker |
5. | 1:16.93 | HS |
Hiroto S Matsuki Tyson L Walther Charles R Erlanger Connor T Barlotta |
6. | 1:22.21 | WC |
Bennett Otto Matthew Lazo-Kaser Logan Steider Seamus McNamara |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.81 | O |
Evan M Ingraham William D Weber Matthew Y Aslaksen Matthew D Bailey |
2. | 1:02.83 | HS |
Wiktor Wyszogrodzki Landon M Moore Curan K Palmer Philip A Tierney |
3. | 1:02.88 | CB |
Andrew J Lohman Liam C Khoriaty John M Reyburn Matthew M Rose |
4. | 1:07.14 | ML |
Kevin J Campbell Niall P Doran Henry F Miller Luther B Sand |
5. | 1:09.18 | T |
Jacob T Bell David A Thode Nicholas C Zochowski Alex J Ronald |
6. | 1:10.14 | WC |
Adam Alami Jackson Steider Gareth W McClellan Timothy Watkins |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:57.11 | T |
James T Ewing Emanuel L Rouvelas Nolan L Dunkel Stefan A Jafari |
2. | 1:59.90 | CB |
Andrew J Francis Stirling L Hamilton Arav Y Bhargava Luke T Bernasek |
3. | 2:05.59 | ML |
Rowan D Frew Ryan M Campbell Jack P Forde Nils L Golczyk |
4. | 2:06.86 | O |
Thomas D Weber Chase J Rosen Christopher J Kinsella Luke P Aslaksen |
5. | 2:13.50 | HS |
Jackson B Wright Jacob C Daniels Yuto A Matsuki Sean D Nammo |
6. | 2:17.17 | WC |
Scott Durbin Ben B Abbruzzese Brendan Read Jacob Parker |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:46.00 | CB |
Ryan A Mathis Tyler M Lentine Ryan M Soh Thomas a Outlaw |
2. | 1:48.40 | WC |
Jeff Gerber Joseph Schaefer Nicholas Parker John Schaefer |
3. | 1:48.81 | HS |
Diego R Cruzado Benjamin R Charles Kevin Joseph Morris Larkin Marcus K Brown |
4. | 1:52.31 | ML |
Robert W Luebke Declan P Sheeran Joseph R Horsfield Atticus T Gore |
5. | 1:53.88 | T |
Charles L Moore Jack D Gradle Nicolas B Cantrell Owen Thomas |
6. | 1:55.41 | O |
Robert A Ridgeway Thomas S Shipley Cassidy H Young Ryan S York |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.06 | CB |
Jenna N Zee Giavanna A Mizzo Gabrielle R Donnelly Charlotte S Wood |
2. | 1:14.88 | T |
Nora C Bartkowski Esme' L Haggard Jillian R Bayer Isabella V Cota-Robles |
3. | 1:21.57 | O |
Anabel Buczek Violet E Mullen Yuki K Kaplan Cecilia Yen |
4. | 1:22.18 | HS |
Alexandra P Heath Lucy A Moellering Olivia A Berik Rio S Walther |
5. | 1:24.16 | WC |
Reya McClellan Amelia R Ryder Heidi C Otto Leah Eubanks |
6. | 1:30.69 | ML |
Christina S Lee Sofia K Ellis Addie A Dayoub Lexi M Dayoub |
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.26 | CB |
Taylor G Shen McKenzie L Cory Annabelle S Francis Chiara A Mizzo |
2. | 1:05.91 | ML |
Joey E Ferris Camila C Ennaboulssi Ridgely E Neppl Kate E Shumate |
3. | 1:06.69 | HS |
Gillian M Dent Merrell M Palmer Anne M O'Shaughnessy Corinne N Chon |
4. | 1:07.44 | O |
Sofia A Hess Molly A Kinsella Isabella N Eisenberg Moira E Kinsella |
5. | 1:09.25 | T |
Audrey M Kelly Ella W English Meghan E Coughlin Violet A Dunkel |
6. | 1:16.26 | WC |
Lauren Smith Megan Buch Emmaline G Roark Anna Ryder |
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 57.09 | HS |
Sabrina L Boughanem Ella L Smith Maggie M O'Shaughnessy Charlotte K Scogna |
2. | 57.53 | O |
Grace H Callahan Charlotte L Wilhite Hannah E Portner Aida H Young |
3. | 58.01 | CB |
Isabelle R Bernasek Aliyah M Majeed-Hall Keira M Gutierrez Emily K Reyburn |
4. | 59.73 | ML |
Maya S Sharma Taylor E Bryce Maria Cristina Restrepo Carrie J Helfrich |
5. | 1:00.47 | T |
Calla A Spignardo Eva N Hare Karina A Satoskar Danielle M Hughes |
6. | 1:00.99 | WC |
Keira Arenholz Katherine Crawford Gabrielle Miranda Colleen Read |
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:52.98 | CB |
Patricia M Leonard Ellie P Leonard Catherine J Sheridan Caroline P Burgeson |
2. | 1:53.88 | WC |
Meghan E Murray Brigid Donohoe Kathleen Modder Jillian Ferrari |
3. | 1:57.14 | T |
Josie C Gieseman Samantha C Brown Bella A Spignardo Catherine L Hughes |
4. | 1:58.21 | O |
Caroline S Bailey Olivia M Grabman Samantha R Gilbert Lauren B Hartel |
5. | 1:59.41 | HS |
Bridget Rose Morris Larkin Hanna Y Boughanem Maeve M Obrist Bridget E O'Shaughnessy |
6. | 2:00.06 | ML |
Anna L Laszlo Grayson K DeWitt Victoria Valko Camden G Lannin |
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:50.64 | O |
Katherine E Bailey Alexis C Lee Alice E Bruce Kayle * Park |
2. | 1:50.97 | T |
Lily C Flint Caroline C Flint Alexis L Bonfield Natalie M English |
3. | 1:52.44 | HS |
Allison M Martin Megan F Craven Skylar L Sunderhauf Adair B Sand |
4. | 1:53.29 | WC |
Emilee Ferrari Claire Harris Sarah Mansfield Madelyn Donohoe |
5. | 1:53.84 | CB |
Holly C Prince Maria G Perotti Jillian V Johnson Emily N Friedman |
6. | 2:01.47 | ML |
Natalia D Rongione Olivia J Gore Alexandra C Cannon Maeve M Englehart |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.34 | T |
Danielle M Hughes Violet A Dunkel Catherine L Hughes Natalie M English |
2. | 2:00.17 | CB |
Emily K Reyburn Annabelle S Francis Caroline P Burgeson Emily N Friedman |
3. | 2:00.97 | O |
Grace H Callahan Moira E Kinsella Lauren B Hartel Kayle * Park |
4. | 2:01.07 | HS |
Charlotte K Scogna Corinne N Chon Bridget Rose Morris Larkin Allison M Martin |
5. | 2:01.51 | ML |
Maya S Sharma Kate E Shumate Victoria Valko Natalia D Rongione |
6. | 2:07.71 | WC |
Colleen Read Anna Ryder Jillian Ferrari Madelyn Donohoe |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.69 | T |
Olivia Y Cho Esme' L Haggard Nora C Bartkowski Isabella V Cota-Robles |
2. | 1:23.94 | CB |
Caroline N Selbe Giavanna A Mizzo Charlotte S Wood Jenna N Zee |
3. | 1:30.57 | O |
Yuki K Kaplan Anabel Buczek Cecilia Yen Violet E Mullen |
4. | 1:40.33 | WC |
Leah Eubanks Brooke E Collins Reya McClellan Heidi C Otto |
5. | 1:43.24 | ML |
Christina S Lee Sophia T Wang Lexi M Dayoub Sofia K Ellis |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.46 | CB |
McKenzie L Cory Nora D Lim Yang Taylor G Shen Annabelle S Francis |
2. | 1:14.10 | ML |
Kate E Shumate Sophie Gregorian Camila C Ennaboulssi Joey E Ferris |
3. | 1:14.17 | O |
Sofia A Hess Moira E Kinsella Natalie Anderson Molly A Kinsella |
4. | 1:15.27 | HS |
Sarah H Winston Anne M O'Shaughnessy Merrell M Palmer Corinne N Chon |
5. | 1:20.27 | T |
Meghan E Coughlin Sylvie E Zochowski Violet A Dunkel Audrey M Kelly |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.19 | O |
Grace H Callahan Charlotte L Wilhite Hannah E Portner Aida H Young |
2. | 1:03.39 | CB |
Keira M Gutierrez Aliyah M Majeed-Hall Emily K Reyburn Isabelle R Bernasek |
3. | 1:04.82 | HS |
Sabrina L Boughanem Maggie M O'Shaughnessy Charlotte K Scogna Ella L Smith |
4. | 1:06.88 | T |
Danielle M Hughes Elizabeth L Hall Eva N Hare Calla A Spignardo |
5. | 1:07.57 | WC |
Colleen Read Katherine Crawford Gabrielle Miranda Keira Arenholz |
6. | 1:08.62 | ML |
Maria Cristina Restrepo Emily A Himes Maya S Sharma Taylor E Bryce |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.07 | CB |
Catherine J Sheridan Ellie P Leonard Patricia M Leonard Caroline P Burgeson |
2. | 2:06.33 | WC |
Brigid Donohoe Kathleen Modder Meghan E Murray Jillian Ferrari |
3. | 2:08.02 | T |
Catherine L Hughes Josie C Gieseman Hadley E Sibert Samantha C Brown |
4. | 2:11.93 | ML |
Victoria Valko Kristin E Sargent Anna L Laszlo Camden G Lannin |
5. | 2:12.23 | HS |
Maeve M Obrist Hanna Y Boughanem Bridget Rose Morris Larkin Bridget E O'Shaughnessy |
6. | 2:12.40 | O |
Elysha B York Samantha R Gilbert Olivia M Grabman Lauren B Hartel |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.14 | O |
Mary Kate * Reicherter Kayle * Park Katherine E Bailey Alexis C Lee |
2. | 2:04.06 | CB |
Jillian V Johnson Sydney-Cate C Thornett Maria G Perotti Emily N Friedman |
3. | 2:04.13 | HS |
Adair B Sand Megan F Craven Skylar L Sunderhauf Allison M Martin |
4. | 2:05.63 | WC |
Emilee Ferrari Sarah Mansfield Victoria Sprance Madelyn Donohoe |
5. | 2:06.62 | T |
Natalie M English Ava L Soong Alexis L Bonfield Lily C Flint |
6. | 2:14.26 | ML |
Olivia J Gore Rebecca N LeBlanc Alexandra C Cannon Natalia D Rongione |