Date: | June 29, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.94 | PW | Elijah M Fortes |
2. | 22.57 | PW | Jonathan J Wilson-Segovia |
3. | 25.87 | PW | Cooper A Sneeringer |
4. | 29.17 | NS | Declan Quinn |
5. | 29.92 | NS | Christopher Mukri |
6. | 35.35 | NS | Henry A Dyer |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.94 | NS | Indiana M Owings |
2. | 47.93 | PW | Connor A Jennings |
3. | 51.19 | NS | Gabriel Tompkins |
4. | 53.81 | PW | Baraka Matowo |
5. | 56.88 | NS | Charlie McGinity |
6. | 1:08.94 | PW | Elias A Benitez |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.15 | NS | Finian Sweeney |
2. | 39.59 | PW | Samson M Boyd |
3. | 42.40 | NS | Jonathan Mendez |
4. | 48.60 | PW | Gabriel Monzon |
5. | 48.75 | PW | Amani Matowo |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.38 | NS | Maximo R Krause |
2. | 35.14 | PW | Walid Hasnaoui |
3. | 39.04 | PW | Hollan F Moore |
4. | 40.02 | PW | Emmanuel Dade |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.13 | NS | Alejandro Casquino |
2. | 30.34 | PW | Jared Diallo |
3. | 32.13 | PW | Malik Diallo |
4. | 33.57 | PW | Gabriel Dade |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.60 | PW | Matthew Jimenez |
2. | 32.53 | NS | Michael Corcoran |
3. | 32.94 | NS | Ethan S Dalrymple |
4. | 34.28 | PW | David A Monzon |
5. | 37.40 | NS | Declan Quinn |
6. | 37.72 | PW | John W Meerstein |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.53 | NS | Owen Armentrout |
2. | 1:07.65 | PW | Baraka Matowo |
3. | 1:11.10 | PW | Demitri F Lusebrink |
4. | 1:13.25 | NS | John Mahoney |
5. | 1:13.88 | NS | Charlie McGinity |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.13 | PW | Amani Matowo |
2. | 59.41 | NS | Wyatt O Sweeney |
3. | 1:00.56 | PW | Gabriel Monzon |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.59 | NS | Andrew Batko |
2. | 46.85 | PW | Lucas D Abebe |
3. | 49.01 | PW | Avery E Rhymes |
4. | 56.41 | PW | Emmanuel Dade |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.50 | PW | Connor T Harford |
2. | 38.62 | PW | Caleb D Abebe |
3. | 38.89 | NS | Lucas A Bronstein |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.32 | PW | Jonathan J Wilson-Segovia |
2. | 31.19 | NS | Ethan S Dalrymple |
3. | 33.94 | PW | Cooper A Sneeringer |
4. | 36.84 | NS | Michael Corcoran |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.66 | NS | Will Leyhe |
2. | 1:04.81 | NS | Owen Armentrout |
3. | 1:08.87 | PW | Adrian X Keyser |
4. | 1:13.44 | NS | Gabriel Tompkins |
5. | 1:33.69 | PW | Demitri F Lusebrink |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.03 | PW | Desmond W Sutton |
2. | 1:13.22 | NS | Jonathan Mendez |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.75 | NS | Maximo R Krause |
2. | 47.90 | PW | Avery E Rhymes |
3. | 55.28 | PW | Lucas D Abebe |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.18 | PW | Malik Diallo |
2. | 40.54 | PW | Connor T Harford |
3. | 41.31 | NS | Lucas A Bronstein |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.84 | PW | Elijah M Fortes |
2. | 29.69 | PW | Matthew Jimenez |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.12 | NS | Indiana M Owings |
2. | 24.97 | NS | Will Leyhe |
3. | 25.33 | PW | Adrian X Keyser |
4. | 33.79 | PW | Connor A Jennings |
5. | 37.15 | NS | John Mahoney |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.62 | NS | Finian Sweeney |
2. | 53.31 | PW | Samson M Boyd |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.25 | NS | Andrew Batko |
2. | 41.73 | PW | Walid Hasnaoui |
3. | 47.83 | PW | Hollan F Moore |
4. | 56.89 | PW | Eli L Boyd |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.80 | PW | Jared Diallo |
2. | 36.91 | PW | Caleb D Abebe |
3. | 39.41 | NS | Alejandro Casquino |
4. | 41.55 | PW | Gabriel Dade |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:38.26 | PW |
Jonathan J Wilson-Segovia Cooper A Sneeringer Matthew Jimenez Elijah M Fortes |
2. | 2:03.84 | NS |
Michael Corcoran Ethan S Dalrymple Henry A Dyer Declan Quinn |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:34.50 | NS |
Wyatt O Sweeney Will Leyhe Maximo R Krause Alejandro Casquino |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:33.37 | NS |
Owen Armentrout Will Leyhe Indiana M Owings Gabriel Tompkins |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:44.52 | PW |
Gabriel Monzon Desmond W Sutton Samson M Boyd Amani Matowo |
2. | 1:45.19 | NS |
Wyatt O Sweeney Finian Sweeney Jonathan Mendez John Mahoney |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.60 | PW |
Lucas D Abebe Avery E Rhymes Walid Hasnaoui Emmanuel Dade |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:22.34 | PW |
Connor T Harford Malik Diallo Jared Diallo Caleb D Abebe |
2. | 2:30.51 | NS |
Andrew Batko Lucas A Bronstein Alejandro Casquino Maximo R Krause |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.89 | NS | Avery Armentrout |
2. | 21.18 | PW | Olivia T Maxwell |
3. | 24.41 | NS | Audrey H Don |
4. | 29.47 | NS | Delaney Owings |
5. | 30.38 | PW | Emily E Mata |
6. | 35.74 | PW | Lillian K Meerstein |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.87 | PW | Drew T Hebron |
2. | 47.60 | NS | Nora Berry |
3. | 51.97 | NS | Charlotte Holbrook |
4. | 52.47 | NS | Sue Nguyen |
5. | 1:42.13 | PW | Rahma A Riyami |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.47 | NS | Sophia H Don |
2. | 38.62 | NS | Trinity Tompkins |
3. | 39.47 | PW | Makayla S Dunn |
4. | 40.31 | PW | Leila D Jackson |
5. | 42.90 | PW | Mariam G Arevalo-Sorto |
6. | 55.81 | NS | Melina Valencia |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.69 | NS | Naomi Thayer |
2. | 51.84 | PW | Natalia Valles |
3. | 1:13.22 | NS | Daisy Perez |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.20 | NS | Madison Cruz |
2. | 36.09 | NS | Beatrice Johnston |
3. | 36.69 | PW | Brynna S Boyd |
4. | 40.63 | PW | Kaylie A Farfan |
5. | 42.62 | PW | Carol S Arevalo-Sorto |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.57 | PW | Carmen J Keyser |
2. | 26.93 | NS | Avery Armentrout |
3. | 29.13 | NS | Audrey H Don |
4. | 29.18 | NS | Delaney Owings |
5. | 40.78 | PW | Emily E Mata |
6. | 54.37 | PW | Suzannah Wilson-Segovia |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 55.62 | PW | Breanna E Cooke |
2. | 1:01.66 | NS | Molly Corcoran |
3. | 1:03.47 | NS | Sue Nguyen |
4. | 1:05.28 | NS | Bianca Castro |
5. | 1:19.06 | PW | Rahma A Riyami |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.88 | PW | Leila D Jackson |
2. | 53.62 | PW | Brooklyn G Sneeringer |
3. | 1:03.24 | PW | Keira L Woodson |
4. | 1:26.54 | NS | Melina Valencia |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.19 | NS | Keira L Dalrymple |
2. | 43.59 | NS | Cecilia White |
3. | 54.81 | PW | Brandy N Farfan |
4. | 1:20.62 | PW | Ayleen E Tobar |
5. | 1:36.53 | NS | Daisy Perez |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.19 | NS | ABBY REYNOLDS |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.91 | PW | Olivia T Maxwell |
2. | 38.50 | PW | Dani M Hebron |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.15 | NS | Bianca Castro |
2. | 1:01.16 | NS | Nora Berry |
3. | 1:02.75 | PW | Drew T Hebron |
4. | 1:14.84 | NS | Anna C Balbuena |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.19 | NS | Trinity Tompkins |
2. | 51.37 | NS | Shelby Doyle |
3. | 54.28 | NS | Rachel R Lincoln |
4. | 56.82 | PW | Brooklyn G Sneeringer |
5. | 1:05.81 | PW | Keira L Woodson |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.41 | NS | Samantha J Lincoln |
2. | 52.62 | NS | Keira L Dalrymple |
3. | 54.90 | PW | Emily T Arevalo-Sorto |
4. | 57.75 | NS | Naomi Thayer |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.66 | NS | Madison Cruz |
2. | 48.59 | NS | Beatrice Johnston |
3. | 49.82 | PW | Brynna S Boyd |
4. | 1:07.61 | PW | Breyla L Rhymes |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.34 | PW | Carmen J Keyser |
2. | 32.25 | PW | Dorothy A Sutton |
3. | 41.33 | PW | Dani M Hebron |
4. | 43.97 | NS | Kate Holbrook |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.21 | PW | Breanna E Cooke |
2. | 29.88 | NS | Molly Corcoran |
3. | 38.06 | NS | Charlotte Holbrook |
4. | 39.03 | NS | Anna C Balbuena |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.48 | NS | Sophia H Don |
2. | 50.06 | PW | Mariam G Arevalo-Sorto |
3. | 50.63 | NS | Shelby Doyle |
4. | 50.74 | PW | Makayla S Dunn |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.07 | NS | Samantha J Lincoln |
2. | 45.21 | NS | Cecilia White |
3. | 56.34 | PW | Brandy N Farfan |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.80 | NS | ABBY REYNOLDS |
2. | 49.34 | PW | Kaylie A Farfan |
3. | 54.83 | PW | Breyla L Rhymes |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.15 | NS |
Avery Armentrout Audrey H Don Natalia Haley Delaney Owings |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:33.25 | NS |
Sophia H Don Charlotte Holbrook Samantha J Lincoln Madison Cruz |
2. | 2:51.19 | PW |
Makayla S Dunn Breanna E Cooke Emily T Arevalo-Sorto Brynna S Boyd |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.39 | NS |
Trinity Tompkins Rachel R Lincoln Sophia H Don Shelby Doyle |
2. | 1:30.79 | PW |
Leila D Jackson Brooklyn G Sneeringer Mariam G Arevalo-Sorto Keira L Woodson |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.68 | NS |
Cecilia White Keira L Dalrymple Samantha J Lincoln Naomi Thayer |
2. | 1:32.31 | PW |
Breanna E Cooke Emily T Arevalo-Sorto Brandy N Farfan Drew T Hebron |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:56.12 | NS |
Sue Nguyen Madison Cruz ABBY REYNOLDS Beatrice Johnston |
2. | 3:24.47 | PW |
Carol S Arevalo-Sorto Brynna S Boyd Kaylie A Farfan Breyla L Rhymes |