Date: | June 29, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Alexandria | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.68 | MHC | Liam M Averkamp |
2. | 21.32 | PH | Alexander J Robell |
3. | 21.54 | MHC | Austin Lant |
4. | 22.97 | PH | Lucas F Richards |
5. | 23.28 | PH | Devin J Karnik |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.12 | MHC | Barnaby Lant |
2. | 38.97 | PH | John W Steyn |
3. | 40.53 | PH | Max E Carnevale |
4. | 41.66 | PH | James R Baldwin |
5. | 41.67 | MHC | Tyler C Gade |
6. | 42.47 | MHC | William M Gade |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.72 | MHC | Oliver B Raak |
2. | 36.06 | PH | Jonas W Donovan |
3. | 39.76 | PH | David M Simpson |
4. | 40.38 | PH | Logan A Cook |
5. | 40.47 | MHC | Ryan L Carrado |
6. | 45.01 | MHC | Cooper Lilly |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.41 | PH | Emerson Liu |
2. | 30.53 | MHC | John Hood |
3. | 30.78 | PH | Caden R Miller |
4. | 35.40 | MHC | Aidan K McConnon |
5. | 35.41 | PH | Noah Grossmann |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.57 | MHC | Stefan E Lazaroae |
2. | 28.66 | PH | Gustavo B Callahan |
3. | 29.19 | PH | Aiden Liu |
4. | 29.34 | MHC | Colin J Eckardt |
4. | 29.34 | MHC | Braden M Holt |
6. | 43.18 | PH | Nolan F Reynolds |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.22 | MHC | Austin Lant |
2. | 27.47 | MHC | Samuel E Carrado |
3. | 28.69 | PH | Luke A Bisson |
4. | 29.53 | PH | Philip G Deloye |
5. | 34.60 | MHC | Jared Navarro |
6. | 35.11 | PH | Connor H Webb |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.85 | MHC | Jackson D Dominski |
2. | 46.13 | MHC | David Ungureanu |
3. | 46.62 | PH | Matthew R Kiersz |
4. | 48.69 | PH | James C Kinsella |
5. | 50.83 | MHC | William M Gade |
6. | 55.07 | PH | Gregory R Chudd |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.56 | PH | Jeremy C Lees |
2. | 44.66 | MHC | Walter R Stankewick |
3. | 48.75 | PH | Nathaniel C Webster |
4. | 55.25 | MHC | Ben Notte |
5. | 56.41 | PH | Calin P Kelly |
6. | 58.50 | MHC | Garrett Lien |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.84 | PH | Ronan P Viola |
2. | 38.63 | PH | William Scherer |
3. | 39.69 | MHC | Connor Crowley |
4. | 42.18 | PH | Noah Grossmann |
5. | 46.63 | MHC | Aidan K McConnon |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.40 | PH | Alexander Autor |
2. | 33.25 | MHC | Stefan E Lazaroae |
3. | 34.32 | PH | Dan Kinsella |
4. | 34.38 | MHC | William L McCarthy |
5. | 37.27 | MHC | Gordon b Finucan |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.53 | MHC | Graysen M Hudson |
2. | 33.63 | PH | Kirin M Hsu |
3. | 33.97 | PH | Lucas F Richards |
4. | 35.31 | MHC | Jared Navarro |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.41 | PH | John W Steyn |
2. | 57.00 | MHC | Joseph K Lee |
3. | 57.21 | PH | Max E Carnevale |
4. | 57.28 | PH | James R Baldwin |
5. | 57.56 | MHC | Jim VanZandt |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.50 | PH | Jeremy C Lees |
2. | 53.97 | PH | Calin P Kelly |
3. | 1:00.09 | PH | Logan A Cook |
4. | 1:06.57 | MHC | Garrett Lien |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.84 | PH | Caden R Miller |
2. | 40.84 | MHC | John Hood |
3. | 58.99 | MHC | Dane A Turnbull |
4. | 1:03.13 | MHC | Ryan L Carrado |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.71 | PH | Dan Kinsella |
2. | 37.21 | PH | Aiden Liu |
3. | 38.62 | MHC | Colin J Eckardt |
4. | 40.40 | MHC | Harrison J Mikulski |
5. | 41.57 | MHC | Braden M Holt |
6. | 54.37 | PH | Nolan F Reynolds |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.35 | MHC | Samuel E Carrado |
2. | 26.15 | PH | Philip G Deloye |
3. | 29.10 | PH | Alexander J Robell |
4. | 32.52 | MHC | Liam M Averkamp |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.56 | MHC | Jackson D Dominski |
2. | 19.28 | MHC | David Ungureanu |
3. | 21.12 | MHC | Joseph K Lee |
4. | 22.21 | PH | James C Kinsella |
5. | 24.75 | PH | Gregory R Chudd |
6. | 24.77 | PH | Matthew R Kiersz |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.91 | MHC | Oliver B Raak |
2. | 46.60 | PH | David M Simpson |
3. | 47.92 | MHC | Walter R Stankewick |
4. | 49.88 | PH | Jonas W Donovan |
5. | 50.05 | PH | Nathaniel C Webster |
6. | 57.55 | MHC | Ben Notte |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.85 | PH | Emerson Liu |
2. | 34.06 | PH | Ronan P Viola |
3. | 36.01 | PH | William Scherer |
4. | 36.27 | MHC | Connor Crowley |
5. | 59.09 | MHC | Jim VanZandt |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.52 | PH | Alexander Autor |
2. | 31.53 | PH | Gustavo B Callahan |
3. | 34.12 | MHC | Harrison J Mikulski |
4. | 35.34 | MHC | Joseph J McCarthy |
5. | 41.00 | MHC | Thomas D Lee |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.44 | MHC |
Liam M Averkamp Graysen M Hudson Samuel E Carrado Austin Lant |
2. | 1:32.47 | PH |
Alexander J Robell Luke A Bisson Devin J Karnik Lucas F Richards |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.49 | MHC |
Oliver B Raak Jackson D Dominski John Hood Stefan E Lazaroae |
2. | 2:09.78 | PH |
Jeremy C Lees John W Steyn Emerson Liu Gustavo B Callahan |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.00 | MHC |
Jackson D Dominski Barnaby Lant Joseph K Lee David Ungureanu |
2. | 1:24.12 | PH |
Matthew R Kiersz James R Baldwin James C Kinsella John W Steyn |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.53 | PH |
Jonas W Donovan Jeremy C Lees David M Simpson Logan A Cook |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.25 | PH |
Ronan P Viola Caden R Miller Emerson Liu William Scherer |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.25 | PH |
Alexander Autor Dan Kinsella Gustavo B Callahan Aiden Liu |
2. | 2:12.34 | MHC |
William L McCarthy Harrison J Mikulski Stefan E Lazaroae Colin J Eckardt |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.71 | PH | Rose E Cobucci |
2. | 24.36 | PH | Audrey L Chudd |
3. | 24.42 | PH | Emma V Tucker |
4. | 24.67 | MHC | Sally Lussier |
5. | 24.83 | MHC | Elizabeth C Stankewick |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.99 | MHC | Lally M Mikulski |
2. | 39.65 | PH | Erin Kentner-Leary |
3. | 44.13 | PH | Brooke M Robyak |
4. | 46.12 | PH | Louisa R Bisson |
5. | 52.19 | MHC | Lillian McDonald |
6. | 54.30 | MHC | Charlotte E Jewett |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.75 | MHC | Avalon M Mikulski |
2. | 35.02 | MHC | Lillian Voorhees |
3. | 35.13 | PH | Campbell B Deluca |
4. | 36.97 | MHC | Lacey Lussier |
5. | 37.12 | PH | Maya R Lang |
6. | 39.40 | PH | Annalise Baldwin |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.25 | PH | Julia Simpson |
2. | 32.38 | PH | Olivia Oberle |
3. | 32.71 | MHC | Catherine E Stankewick |
4. | 33.57 | PH | Caroline E Vincent |
5. | 34.73 | MHC | Ellie A Dunn |
6. | 40.73 | MHC | Catherine R Weingold |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.25 | PH | Caroline R DeLuca |
2. | 31.12 | MHC | Winifred A Mikulski |
3. | 32.10 | PH | Abby Kinsella |
4. | 32.75 | PH | Ava R Slivinski |
5. | 32.91 | MHC | Kaitlyn Dennis |
6. | 37.06 | MHC | Taryn L Ledbetter |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.70 | MHC | Charlotte E Jewett |
2. | 27.34 | MHC | Anna Ruth Lovorn |
3. | 32.45 | MHC | Elizabeth C Stankewick |
4. | 32.84 | PH | Sofia E Fehr |
5. | 33.00 | PH | Sydney A Eucker |
6. | 35.06 | PH | Evelyn F Labukas |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.32 | MHC | Jenna K Hood |
2. | 48.87 | PH | Sofia M Kruszynski |
3. | 49.13 | MHC | Sarah A Pegher |
4. | 55.22 | PH | Brooke M Robyak |
5. | 55.56 | PH | Erin Kentner-Leary |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.19 | MHC | Ginevieve G Jewett |
2. | 42.29 | MHC | Lacey Lussier |
3. | 42.47 | PH | Loren E Baldwin |
4. | 43.13 | MHC | Molly Lussier |
5. | 46.03 | PH | Katherine C Steyn |
6. | 49.32 | PH | Kayla P Robyak |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.88 | PH | Anna Dickson |
2. | 38.66 | PH | Olivia Oberle |
3. | 39.69 | MHC | Catherine E Stankewick |
4. | 41.08 | PH | Caroline E Vincent |
5. | 41.53 | MHC | Katherine G DeWitte |
6. | 48.95 | MHC | Catherine R Weingold |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.71 | MHC | Anne T Hood |
2. | 35.93 | PH | Grace Grossmann |
3. | 36.47 | PH | Madeline D Dubois |
4. | 37.15 | PH | Ava R Slivinski |
5. | 38.22 | MHC | Kaitlyn Dennis |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.43 | MHC | Norah J Dominski |
2. | 32.84 | PH | Petra K Kruszynski |
3. | 33.25 | MHC | Sally Lussier |
4. | 33.28 | PH | Emma V Tucker |
5. | 36.28 | PH | Peyton A Berry |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.53 | PH | Sofia M Kruszynski |
2. | 46.78 | MHC | Lally M Mikulski |
3. | 52.26 | MHC | LuLu R Zawitoski |
4. | 55.85 | PH | Louisa R Bisson |
5. | 59.88 | PH | Katie H Kuczkowski |
6. | 1:00.90 | MHC | Isabelle A Murray |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.71 | MHC | Virginia Voorhees |
2. | 46.75 | MHC | Lillian Voorhees |
3. | 49.68 | PH | Ellie Y Tilman |
4. | 50.34 | MHC | Sandra Kay |
5. | 51.61 | PH | Katherine C Steyn |
6. | 54.00 | PH | Maeve B Viola |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.63 | MHC | Isabelle M Dominski |
2. | 45.69 | MHC | Katherine G DeWitte |
3. | 46.68 | PH | Danielle Hunter |
4. | 50.78 | PH | Kathryn M Snyder |
5. | 51.24 | MHC | Anna R Lee |
6. | 54.83 | PH | Emiliana Baldwin |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.13 | PH | Emily Hunter |
2. | 44.24 | PH | Avery L Tarutani |
3. | 48.87 | MHC | Taryn L Ledbetter |
4. | 53.06 | MHC | Sarah E Glasow |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.75 | MHC | Rachel A Mcdonald |
2. | 31.31 | MHC | Norah J Dominski |
2. | 31.31 | PH | Sofia E Fehr |
4. | 31.70 | MHC | Piper Crowley |
5. | 43.47 | PH | Peyton A Berry |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.00 | MHC | Jenna K Hood |
2. | 20.14 | MHC | LuLu R Zawitoski |
3. | 23.90 | PH | Annalise R Deloye |
4. | 25.67 | MHC | Sarah A Pegher |
5. | 26.32 | PH | Mira N Karnik |
6. | 28.79 | PH | Katie H Kuczkowski |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.64 | PH | Campbell B Deluca |
2. | 39.35 | MHC | Ginevieve G Jewett |
2. | 39.35 | MHC | Virginia Voorhees |
4. | 41.18 | PH | Maya R Lang |
5. | 42.84 | MHC | Sandra Kay |
6. | 44.91 | PH | Maeve B Viola |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.71 | PH | Julia Simpson |
2. | 35.25 | PH | Anna Dickson |
3. | 37.20 | MHC | Ellie A Dunn |
4. | 38.03 | MHC | Isabelle M Dominski |
5. | 40.13 | PH | Kathryn M Snyder |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.28 | PH | Caroline R DeLuca |
2. | 32.85 | MHC | Anne T Hood |
3. | 33.09 | PH | Madeline D Dubois |
4. | 33.36 | PH | Grace Grossmann |
5. | 45.76 | MHC | Sarah E Glasow |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:34.59 | PH |
Rose E Cobucci Emma V Tucker Audrey L Chudd Sofia E Fehr |
2. | 1:38.12 | MHC |
Elizabeth C Stankewick Norah J Dominski Sally Lussier Piper Crowley |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.99 | MHC |
Lillian Voorhees Lally M Mikulski Catherine E Stankewick Anne T Hood |
2. | 2:12.03 | PH |
Campbell B Deluca Sofia M Kruszynski Julia Simpson Caroline R DeLuca |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.59 | MHC |
Jenna K Hood Lally M Mikulski LuLu R Zawitoski Sarah A Pegher |
2. | 1:32.01 | PH |
Erin Kentner-Leary Louisa R Bisson Katie H Kuczkowski Brooke M Robyak |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:13.03 | MHC |
Molly Lussier Lillian Voorhees Ginevieve G Jewett Virginia Voorhees |
2. | 1:13.59 | PH |
Loren E Baldwin Sofia M Kruszynski Campbell B Deluca Maya R Lang |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.40 | PH |
Anna Dickson Danielle Hunter Julia Simpson Olivia Oberle |
2. | 1:08.84 | MHC |
Katherine G DeWitte Isabelle M Dominski Ellie A Dunn Catherine E Stankewick |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:14.41 | PH |
Caroline R DeLuca Emily Hunter Madeline D Dubois Grace Grossmann |
2. | 2:35.36 | MHC |
Sarah E Glasow Taryn L Ledbetter Anne T Hood Kaitlyn Dennis |