Date: | June 29, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.65 | OAK | Theodore Gori |
2. | 19.32 | HB | Nathan J Jarvis |
3. | 19.82 | HB | Sean E Davis |
4. | 19.98 | OAK | Caleb McManus |
5. | 25.13 | HB | John Paul J White |
6. | 26.86 | OAK | Malcolm McLenahan |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.22 | OAK | Andrew Garver |
2. | 37.29 | HB | Hudson P Rita |
3. | 40.50 | HB | Benjamin C Labbe |
4. | 41.39 | OAK | Charlie Warren |
5. | 42.07 | OAK | Evan McManus |
6. | 45.88 | HB | Patrick C O'Hanlon |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.56 | OAK | Jon Anthony Montel |
2. | 34.35 | HB | Daniel H Saunders |
3. | 35.58 | HB | Tyler D Detrick |
4. | 36.81 | OAK | Jack Hansen |
5. | 38.79 | HB | Sean Burke |
6. | 38.93 | OAK | Brendan Doe |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.61 | HB | Noah S Dyer |
2. | 29.32 | OAK | John Mead |
3. | 29.76 | HB | Andrew M Yost |
4. | 30.94 | HB | Tommy J Schwaninger |
5. | 34.38 | OAK | Ryan Dowling |
6. | 37.46 | OAK | Nathan Burch |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.76 | OAK | Nicholas Highman |
2. | 25.97 | OAK | Eric Koplaski |
3. | 26.16 | HB | Aidan C Deege |
4. | 27.33 | OAK | Matthew Sargent |
5. | 27.59 | HB | Matthew E Procopio |
6. | 27.77 | HB | Christian M McLaughlin |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.16 | OAK | Caleb McManus |
2. | 27.37 | HB | Johnny F Lawrence |
3. | 28.17 | HB | Charlie J Gray |
4. | 28.64 | OAK | Connor Timm |
5. | 29.40 | HB | Hudson C Collie |
6. | 31.54 | OAK | Theodore Gori |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.40 | HB | Brady Q Kleczynski |
2. | 49.03 | HB | Daniel M King |
3. | 49.19 | OAK | Reid Poston |
4. | 50.31 | OAK | Charlie Warren |
5. | 52.70 | OAK | Connor Gill |
6. | 56.80 | HB | Mason D Roane |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.98 | OAK | Ethan Piccolo |
2. | 37.98 | HB | Harper P Freeman |
3. | 39.54 | HB | Alex N Pahlevanpour |
4. | 40.38 | OAK | Jon Anthony Montel |
5. | 44.34 | OAK | Zachary A Lee |
6. | 46.75 | HB | Sean Burke |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.40 | HB | Noah S Dyer |
2. | 35.38 | HB | Connor Duffey |
3. | 36.15 | OAK | John Mead |
4. | 37.93 | HB | Caleb Detrick |
5. | 38.27 | OAK | Ryan Vietmeyer |
6. | 39.96 | OAK | William H Thompson |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.01 | HB | Luke P Dennis |
2. | 32.12 | OAK | Mitchell Thomas |
3. | 32.90 | OAK | Ryan Doe |
4. | 33.84 | HB | Matthew E Procopio |
5. | 33.89 | OAK | Cameron Dearman |
6. | 45.47 | HB | Alejandro Bernard |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.65 | OAK | Ben Hansen |
2. | 28.07 | HB | Nathan J Jarvis |
3. | 28.81 | OAK | Malcolm McLenahan |
4. | 31.56 | OAK | Alexander Lee |
5. | 34.81 | HB | Johnny F Lawrence |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.45 | OAK | James Hayden |
2. | 53.75 | HB | Hudson P Rita |
3. | 59.72 | OAK | Evan McManus |
4. | 1:05.84 | HB | Bridger Poulton |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.21 | OAK | Ethan Piccolo |
2. | 43.12 | HB | Alex N Pahlevanpour |
3. | 44.43 | HB | Tyler D Detrick |
4. | 48.02 | OAK | Jack Hansen |
5. | 48.75 | OAK | William G Paulson |
6. | 49.00 | HB | Jack W Pickworth |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.41 | HB | Caleb Detrick |
2. | 41.56 | HB | Connor Duffey |
3. | 42.65 | OAK | Conor Hayden |
4. | 45.46 | HB | Daniel Louie |
5. | 49.39 | OAK | Nathan Burch |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.03 | OAK | Nicholas Highman |
2. | 31.41 | HB | Aidan C Deege |
3. | 35.56 | OAK | Ryan Doe |
4. | 36.54 | HB | Christian M McLaughlin |
5. | 36.80 | OAK | Carson Kabance |
6. | 38.25 | HB | Bradley C Bunch |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.28 | OAK | Ben Hansen |
2. | 26.72 | OAK | Alexander Lee |
3. | 30.99 | OAK | Connor Timm |
4. | 38.37 | HB | Hudson C Collie |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.06 | OAK | James Hayden |
2. | 20.45 | OAK | Andrew Garver |
3. | 21.45 | HB | Benjamin C Labbe |
4. | 21.57 | HB | Daniel M King |
5. | 22.36 | OAK | Reid Poston |
6. | 23.72 | HB | Brady Q Kleczynski |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.78 | HB | Harper P Freeman |
2. | 39.87 | HB | Daniel H Saunders |
3. | 43.33 | OAK | Brendan Doe |
4. | 44.46 | HB | Jack W Pickworth |
5. | 49.59 | OAK | Zachary A Lee |
6. | 56.47 | OAK | William G Paulson |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.19 | HB | Andrew M Yost |
2. | 36.99 | HB | Tommy J Schwaninger |
3. | 37.68 | OAK | Conor Hayden |
4. | 37.88 | OAK | Ryan Vietmeyer |
5. | 39.43 | OAK | William H Thompson |
6. | 43.88 | HB | Graham C Huse |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.71 | OAK | Eric Koplaski |
2. | 29.32 | HB | Luke P Dennis |
3. | 29.82 | OAK | Matthew Sargent |
4. | 30.81 | OAK | Cameron Dearman |
5. | 32.31 | HB | Bradley C Bunch |
6. | 44.28 | HB | Alejandro Bernard |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.71 | OAK |
Theodore Gori Alexander Lee Caleb McManus Ben Hansen |
2. | 1:25.88 | HB |
Sean E Davis John Paul J White Johnny F Lawrence Nathan J Jarvis |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.03 | HB |
Harper P Freeman Hudson P Rita Noah S Dyer Aidan C Deege |
2. | 2:05.78 | OAK |
Jack Hansen Andrew Garver John Mead Nicholas Highman |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.14 | OAK |
Reid Poston James Hayden Andrew Garver Charlie Warren |
2. | 1:27.51 | HB |
Brady Q Kleczynski Hudson P Rita Daniel M King Benjamin C Labbe |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.15 | HB |
Alex N Pahlevanpour Tyler D Detrick Harper P Freeman Daniel H Saunders |
2. | 1:12.51 | OAK |
Jon Anthony Montel William G Paulson Ethan Piccolo Jack Hansen |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.46 | HB |
Connor Duffey Caleb Detrick Andrew M Yost Tommy J Schwaninger |
2. | 1:06.96 | OAK |
Ryan Vietmeyer Conor Hayden William H Thompson John Mead |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:56.31 | HB |
Noah S Dyer Aidan C Deege Luke P Dennis Matthew E Procopio |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.70 | HB | Spencer M Leveto |
2. | 19.39 | OAK | Abigail Limkin |
3. | 22.61 | OAK | Harper Reynolds |
4. | 22.82 | OAK | Anna Roth |
5. | 23.00 | HB | Emma M Detrick |
6. | 24.34 | HB | Emily A Labbe |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.54 | HB | Bianca D Gattoni |
2. | 39.58 | OAK | Isabel Seigne |
3. | 41.07 | HB | Claire R Dury |
4. | 46.32 | HB | Josephine E Anderson |
5. | 47.59 | OAK | Grace Dowling |
6. | 48.56 | OAK | Lillian Kitzmiller |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.08 | OAK | Taryn Knepper |
2. | 34.06 | OAK | Peyton Reynolds |
3. | 35.59 | OAK | Chandler Kabance |
4. | 36.84 | HB | Clare Sypal |
5. | 37.08 | HB | Christa N Anderson |
6. | 37.96 | HB | Kaitlyn A McGee |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.03 | OAK | Leena Knepper |
2. | 30.91 | HB | Lily K Pickworth |
3. | 31.25 | OAK | Catherine Lim |
4. | 32.47 | HB | Paige M Dury |
5. | 33.90 | OAK | Catherine Yurko |
6. | 41.81 | HB | Grace E Torgerson |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.40 | OAK | Evelyn Pickett |
2. | 29.81 | HB | Kennedy J Leveto |
3. | 32.21 | OAK | Lindsey Liddell |
4. | 33.50 | HB | Solveig A Reda |
5. | 34.01 | OAK | Katherine Vietmeyer |
6. | 34.28 | HB | Elizabeth Sypal |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.31 | OAK | Abigail Limkin |
2. | 24.68 | OAK | Daniella Rubano |
3. | 27.95 | OAK | Vivian Warren |
4. | 28.70 | HB | Emma M Detrick |
5. | 30.88 | HB | Serena J Indrisano |
6. | 39.83 | HB | Zoe R Livingston |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.48 | HB | Sena R Elston |
2. | 46.14 | OAK | Zella Filomena Hoehne |
3. | 47.62 | OAK | Avery Miller |
4. | 47.80 | HB | Jamison D Daly |
5. | 58.83 | OAK | Katelyn Ingrao |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.15 | HB | Ariel R Indrisano |
2. | 39.10 | OAK | Charlotte Lim |
3. | 40.62 | OAK | Gabriella Mancusi |
4. | 45.75 | HB | Kaitlyn A McGee |
5. | 48.61 | OAK | Emerson Burch |
6. | 48.77 | HB | Claire W O'Hanlon |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.49 | OAK | Catherine Lim |
2. | 36.20 | HB | Lily K Pickworth |
3. | 38.21 | OAK | Catherine Yurko |
4. | 42.82 | OAK | Kalina Montel |
5. | 44.81 | HB | Jessica S Daly |
6. | 52.84 | HB | Josephine E Anderson |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.60 | HB | Lauren E Blevins |
2. | 35.87 | OAK | Stephanie Suh |
3. | 36.31 | OAK | Lindsey Kotarski |
4. | 39.40 | OAK | Katherine Vietmeyer |
5. | 40.45 | HB | Elizabeth Louie |
6. | 40.93 | HB | Elizabeth Sypal |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.53 | OAK | Laura Roth |
2. | 27.85 | HB | Rebecca I Anderson |
3. | 29.57 | OAK | Anna Roth |
4. | 30.69 | OAK | Chelsea McLenahan |
5. | 33.06 | HB | Serena J Indrisano |
6. | 37.04 | HB | Mackenzie I Blaisdell |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.21 | HB | Bianca D Gattoni |
2. | 49.82 | OAK | Isabel Seigne |
3. | 52.66 | OAK | Marisa Rubano |
4. | 57.71 | HB | Natalie R Savage |
5. | 58.97 | HB | Savannah J Freeman |
6. | 1:11.55 | OAK | Katelyn Ingrao |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.34 | OAK | Charlotte Lim |
2. | 45.53 | OAK | Gabriella Mancusi |
3. | 48.80 | HB | Mary C White |
4. | 49.16 | HB | Christa N Anderson |
5. | 52.43 | OAK | Emerson Burch |
6. | 1:00.06 | HB | Monica R White |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.18 | OAK | Emerson Wilson |
2. | 41.05 | OAK | Annabel Lee |
3. | 43.36 | HB | Alicia B Saunders |
4. | 45.96 | HB | Paige M Dury |
5. | 46.74 | OAK | Zoe Ginsburg |
6. | 56.00 | HB | Grace E Torgerson |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.39 | HB | Kennedy J Leveto |
2. | 40.93 | OAK | Stephanie Suh |
3. | 41.76 | OAK | Lindsey Kotarski |
4. | 43.28 | OAK | Claudia Messina |
5. | 44.50 | HB | Elizabeth Louie |
6. | 1:00.61 | HB | Maggie G Huse |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.43 | OAK | Daniella Rubano |
2. | 23.15 | HB | Spencer M Leveto |
3. | 25.89 | OAK | Laura Roth |
4. | 30.95 | HB | Mackenzie I Blaisdell |
5. | 33.25 | OAK | Harper Reynolds |
6. | 39.32 | HB | Rebecca I Anderson |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.76 | HB | Sena R Elston |
2. | 19.18 | HB | Jamison D Daly |
3. | 20.05 | OAK | Zella Filomena Hoehne |
4. | 21.07 | OAK | Avery Miller |
5. | 21.63 | OAK | Marisa Rubano |
6. | 22.44 | HB | Claire R Dury |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.78 | HB | Ariel R Indrisano |
2. | 36.27 | OAK | Taryn Knepper |
3. | 40.59 | OAK | Peyton Reynolds |
4. | 42.47 | OAK | Chandler Kabance |
5. | 48.22 | HB | Clare Sypal |
6. | 48.45 | HB | Mary C White |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.15 | OAK | Leena Knepper |
2. | 34.20 | OAK | Emerson Wilson |
3. | 37.02 | OAK | Annabel Lee |
4. | 40.65 | HB | Alicia B Saunders |
5. | 45.72 | HB | Jessica S Daly |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.43 | OAK | Evelyn Pickett |
2. | 31.61 | HB | Lauren E Blevins |
3. | 35.34 | HB | Solveig A Reda |
4. | 35.83 | OAK | Lindsey Liddell |
5. | 37.23 | OAK | Grace Whitelock |
6. | 52.22 | HB | Maggie G Huse |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.58 | OAK |
Daniella Rubano Anna Roth Laura Roth Abigail Limkin |
2. | 1:35.56 | HB |
Emma M Detrick Mackenzie I Blaisdell Serena J Indrisano Spencer M Leveto |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.57 | OAK |
Charlotte Lim Zella Filomena Hoehne Leena Knepper Evelyn Pickett |
2. | 2:08.70 | HB |
Ariel R Indrisano Bianca D Gattoni Lily K Pickworth Kennedy J Leveto |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.72 | HB |
Jamison D Daly Bianca D Gattoni Sena R Elston Claire R Dury |
2. | 1:22.06 | OAK |
Avery Miller Isabel Seigne Zella Filomena Hoehne Marisa Rubano |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.50 | OAK |
Charlotte Lim Gabriella Mancusi Taryn Knepper Chandler Kabance |
2. | 1:19.72 | HB |
Kaitlyn A McGee Mary C White Clare Sypal Christa N Anderson |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.83 | OAK |
Catherine Lim Annabel Lee Emerson Wilson Leena Knepper |
2. | 1:15.31 | HB |
Paige M Dury Alicia B Saunders Jessica S Daly Claire W O'Hanlon |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:17.92 | OAK |
Lindsey Kotarski Stephanie Suh Evelyn Pickett Lindsey Liddell |
2. | 2:18.37 | HB |
Lauren E Blevins Kennedy J Leveto Ariel R Indrisano Lily K Pickworth |