Date: | June 22, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Alexandria | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.21 | LP | Howard L Heinrichs |
2. | 25.75 | LP | Glen C Scheirer |
3. | 26.40 | S | Henry Martin |
4. | 29.11 | LP | Gregory Raiklin |
5. | 30.40 | S | Brendan Castro |
6. | 50.00 | S | Liam Cahill |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.47 | LP | Jonathan Law |
2. | 40.68 | LP | Isaac Pinkley |
3. | 44.87 | LP | Nicholas Baraban |
4. | 49.53 | S | Dylan Ordonez |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.96 | S | Owen Sheppard |
2. | 38.12 | LP | Cody J Velarde |
3. | 39.44 | S | Alex Isenberg |
4. | 43.06 | S | David O'Donoghue |
5. | 44.84 | LP | Robel Melaku |
6. | 47.19 | LP | Micah Lam |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.25 | S | Daniel Ordonez |
2. | 32.81 | LP | Shan J Kolb |
3. | 35.35 | S | Randall Ramirez-Navarro |
4. | 48.00 | S | Jeremiah Snow |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.50 | S | Dylan Deavers |
2. | 34.87 | LP | Alonzo Sanchez |
3. | 37.47 | S | Jeremy Medina |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.25 | LP | Glen C Scheirer |
2. | 35.15 | S | Brendan Castro |
3. | 40.90 | LP | Wilberforce E Pollinger |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.28 | LP | Jonathan Law |
2. | 59.90 | S | Peter Gado |
3. | 1:06.72 | LP | David Earwood |
4. | 1:13.59 | S | Dylan Ordonez |
5. | 1:17.22 | LP | Timothy Raiklin |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.39 | LP | Peter Matar |
2. | 1:10.09 | LP | Alexander Costescu |
3. | 1:18.00 | LP | Isaac R Morgan |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.43 | S | Ian Killmer |
2. | 44.10 | LP | Damian V McGhie |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.56 | LP | Ethan S Pulket |
2. | 40.90 | S | Dylan Deavers |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.89 | LP | Christopher Law |
2. | 49.81 | LP | Zane Leopold |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.28 | LP | David Earwood |
2. | 1:16.90 | LP | Matthew Costescu |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.97 | S | Owen Sheppard |
2. | 58.42 | LP | Robel Melaku |
3. | 1:10.09 | LP | Micah Lam |
4. | 1:17.62 | LP | Alexander Costescu |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.84 | LP | Damian V McGhie |
2. | 50.12 | S | Ian Killmer |
3. | 53.38 | S | Jeremiah Snow |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.78 | LP | Alonzo Sanchez |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.25 | LP | Christopher Law |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.22 | LP | Isaac Pinkley |
2. | 25.75 | S | Peter Gado |
3. | 26.75 | LP | Nicholas Baraban |
4. | 39.44 | LP | Timothy Raiklin |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.12 | S | David O'Donoghue |
2. | 47.53 | LP | Cody J Velarde |
3. | 53.14 | S | Alex Isenberg |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.94 | S | Daniel Ordonez |
2. | 37.16 | LP | Shan J Kolb |
3. | 47.10 | S | Randall Ramirez-Navarro |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.35 | LP | Ethan S Pulket |
2. | 57.81 | S | Jeremy Medina |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:48.23 | LP |
Christopher Law Glen C Scheirer Gregory Raiklin Howard L Heinrichs |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:24.62 | S |
Peter Gado Owen Sheppard Daniel Ordonez Dylan Deavers |
2. | 2:24.70 | LP |
Jonathan Law Cody J Velarde Shan J Kolb Alonzo Sanchez |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:33.19 | LP |
Jonathan Law David Earwood Isaac Pinkley Nicholas Baraban |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.78 | S |
David O'Donoghue Owen Sheppard Alex Isenberg Peter Gado |
2. | 1:40.06 | LP |
Robel Melaku Micah Lam Cody J Velarde Alexander Costescu |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.77 | S |
Daniel Ordonez Ian Killmer Randall Ramirez-Navarro Jeremiah Snow |
2. | 1:39.72 | LP |
Damian V McGhie Timothy Raiklin Shan J Kolb Isaac R Morgan |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 3:19.03 | LP |
Jonathan Moya Alonzo Sanchez Ethan S Pulket Peter Matar |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.50 | S | Rachel Meek |
2. | 24.47 | LP | Delaney M Spencer |
3. | 25.06 | S | Isabella Darter |
4. | 25.44 | LP | Zoey I Hunter |
5. | 38.43 | LP | Savannah G Johnson |
6. | 44.10 | S | Brigid Cahill |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.21 | LP | Gabrielle Nepomuceno |
2. | 45.31 | LP | Lordon E Dixon |
3. | 47.63 | LP | Charlotte E Heinrichs |
4. | 1:13.72 | S | Yael Daniel |
5. | 1:17.39 | S | Alida Canedo |
6. | 1:31.00 | S | Abigail Daniel |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.69 | LP | Morgan C Gary |
2. | 38.33 | LP | Kathryn Law |
3. | 38.72 | LP | Camdyn Parker |
4. | 40.34 | S | Denisse Ordonez |
5. | 50.41 | S | Jackie Velasco |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.03 | S | Katie Carballo |
2. | 36.62 | S | Ashley Deavers |
3. | 37.58 | LP | Bridget Murray |
4. | 37.68 | LP | Nadia Costescu |
5. | 38.17 | LP | Daniela I McGhie |
6. | 1:01.63 | S | Dorsaf Hammouda |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.25 | S | Bronwyn Dunlap |
2. | 32.47 | LP | Leana C Sapp |
3. | 32.63 | LP | Paige Dillon |
4. | 37.21 | LP | Sophia Baraban |
5. | 38.81 | S | Creighton Dunlap |
6. | 48.62 | S | Alexia Chavez |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.34 | LP | Delaney M Spencer |
2. | 28.13 | S | Rachel Meek |
3. | 31.69 | S | Isabella Darter |
4. | 35.88 | S | Chloe Moore |
5. | 40.56 | LP | Ella Baraban |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.31 | LP | Elle M Andres |
2. | 1:05.18 | LP | Carolina Burke |
3. | 1:06.83 | S | Abigail Daniel |
4. | 1:13.33 | LP | Rosa Wise |
5. | 1:22.59 | S | Yael Daniel |
6. | 1:29.31 | S | Kim Lam |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.01 | S | Denisse Ordonez |
2. | 54.62 | LP | Kei Li E Scott |
3. | 56.27 | LP | Janelle Sanchez |
4. | 56.61 | LP | Jordon V Dixon |
5. | 1:00.34 | S | Jackie Velasco |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.72 | LP | Nadia Costescu |
2. | 46.93 | LP | Daniela I McGhie |
3. | 53.13 | LP | Maria Wise |
4. | 1:20.13 | S | Dorsaf Hammouda |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.29 | LP | Tessa White |
2. | 41.52 | S | Abby Bangs |
3. | 42.84 | LP | Mei-Lin E Scott |
4. | 44.82 | S | Creighton Dunlap |
5. | 50.02 | LP | Sophia Baraban |
6. | 1:05.84 | S | Alexia Chavez |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.25 | S | Chloe Moore |
2. | 36.90 | LP | Naomi Pinkley |
3. | 47.17 | LP | Savannah G Johnson |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.09 | LP | Gabrielle Nepomuceno |
2. | 56.40 | S | Tiffany Deavers |
3. | 1:02.18 | S | Addison Dunlap |
4. | 1:07.66 | LP | Madison M Johnson |
5. | 1:08.09 | LP | Cosette Findler |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.84 | LP | Kathryn Law |
2. | 54.15 | LP | Jordon V Dixon |
3. | 1:28.96 | LP | Anna L Pollinger |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.13 | LP | Kathryn Earwood |
2. | 54.82 | LP | Emma Findler |
3. | 57.07 | S | Ashley Deavers |
4. | 1:00.62 | LP | Maria Wise |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.31 | LP | Paige Dillon |
2. | 45.26 | S | Bronwyn Dunlap |
3. | 45.83 | LP | Tessa White |
4. | 1:09.07 | LP | Nayana Barrantes |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.46 | LP | Zoey I Hunter |
2. | 34.91 | LP | Naomi Pinkley |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.07 | LP | Charlotte E Heinrichs |
2. | 26.70 | S | Tiffany Deavers |
3. | 27.02 | LP | Lordon E Dixon |
4. | 29.58 | LP | Madison M Johnson |
5. | 31.50 | S | Addison Dunlap |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.53 | LP | Morgan C Gary |
2. | 45.68 | LP | Camdyn Parker |
3. | 1:13.36 | LP | Anna L Pollinger |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.77 | S | Katie Carballo |
2. | 42.21 | LP | Emma Findler |
3. | 45.63 | LP | Bridget Murray |
4. | 54.31 | LP | Kathryn Earwood |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.19 | LP | Leana C Sapp |
2. | 39.34 | S | Abby Bangs |
3. | 46.22 | LP | Mei-Lin E Scott |
4. | 1:17.44 | LP | Nayana Barrantes |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:46.72 | LP |
Zoey I Hunter Naomi Pinkley Ella Baraban Delaney M Spencer |
2. | 2:24.71 | S |
Brigid Cahill Chloe Moore Isabella Darter Rachel Meek |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:24.37 | LP |
Gabrielle Nepomuceno Morgan C Gary Daniela I McGhie Leana C Sapp |
2. | 2:38.44 | S |
Tiffany Deavers Denisse Ordonez Katie Carballo Bronwyn Dunlap |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:40.13 | LP |
Madison M Johnson Gabrielle Nepomuceno Charlotte E Heinrichs Lordon E Dixon |
2. | 1:58.50 | S |
Abigail Daniel Addison Dunlap Tiffany Deavers Yael Daniel |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.50 | LP |
Morgan C Gary Kathryn Law Janelle Sanchez Camdyn Parker |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.12 | LP |
Daniela I McGhie Kathryn Earwood Bridget Murray Nadia Costescu |
2. | 1:48.77 | S |
Dorsaf Hammouda Ashley Deavers Katie Carballo Kim Lam |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:36.90 | LP |
Tessa White Paige Dillon Leana C Sapp Mei-Lin E Scott |
2. | 3:01.15 | S |
Creighton Dunlap Bronwyn Dunlap Abby Bangs Alexia Chavez |