Date: | June 22, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.18 | HH | Finn Vlach |
2. | 27.26 | HH | William Crooks |
3. | 28.14 | IC | Fionn Bagnall |
4. | 29.31 | IC | Samuel Johnson |
5. | 39.52 | HH | Andrew Beelaert |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.84 | HH | Griffin J Koeppen |
2. | 39.27 | IC | Jackson Powers |
3. | 43.08 | IC | Oliver Nolan |
4. | 43.56 | HH | Robert Mate |
5. | 47.06 | HH | William French |
6. | 49.99 | IC | Jamie Yap |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.69 | IC | Sam Readyhough |
2. | 37.29 | IC | Preston Schmittou |
3. | 40.06 | HH | Ryan Finerty |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.07 | HH | Haskew A Pearson |
2. | 30.15 | IC | Joshua Park |
3. | 30.47 | HH | Wilman Vlach |
4. | 33.51 | IC | Tim Viola |
5. | 34.37 | IC | Brian Bush |
6. | 35.34 | HH | Joseph Yap |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.06 | IC | Mitchell Kerr |
2. | 29.34 | IC | Jonah Bishop |
3. | 29.75 | IC | Noah Shea |
4. | 33.72 | HH | Steffen A Ricci |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.84 | IC | Yusuf Kumbang |
2. | 30.03 | HH | Finn Vlach |
3. | 38.00 | HH | Andrew Beelaert |
4. | 39.25 | IC | Fionn Bagnall |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.53 | IC | Pierce Jaffe |
2. | 52.06 | IC | Oliver Nolan |
3. | 1:00.03 | IC | Mark Aefsky |
4. | 1:10.52 | HH | Kevin Pacious |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.25 | HH | Ryan Finerty |
2. | 50.82 | IC | Luke Powers |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.23 | HH | Haskew A Pearson |
2. | 44.56 | IC | Tyler Chim |
3. | 49.09 | IC | Tim Viola |
4. | 58.18 | IC | James Sliwa |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.40 | IC | Samuel Park |
2. | 34.62 | IC | Forrest Nottingham |
3. | 48.03 | IC | Colin Sliwa |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.19 | IC | Arsham Mahmoudpour |
2. | 31.25 | HH | William Crooks |
3. | 33.31 | HH | John V Pearson |
4. | 45.90 | IC | Samuel Johnson |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.80 | HH | Luca Condon |
2. | 52.31 | IC | Alexander Kayal |
3. | 1:07.87 | IC | Pierce Jaffe |
4. | 1:08.15 | HH | Kevin Pacious |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.45 | IC | Sam Readyhough |
2. | 58.09 | HH | Riordan M Farmer |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.24 | IC | Joshua Park |
2. | 38.84 | HH | Wilman Vlach |
3. | 44.59 | IC | Brian Bush |
4. | 48.98 | HH | Samuel J Kistler |
5. | 50.18 | IC | James Sliwa |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.47 | IC | Samuel Park |
2. | 37.54 | IC | Sean Viola |
3. | 37.69 | IC | Mitchell Kerr |
4. | 44.08 | HH | Steffen A Ricci |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.50 | IC | Arsham Mahmoudpour |
2. | 35.16 | HH | John V Pearson |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.15 | HH | Luca Condon |
2. | 18.43 | IC | Jackson Powers |
3. | 20.91 | IC | Alexander Kayal |
4. | 25.61 | IC | Mark Aefsky |
5. | 25.66 | HH | Robert Mate |
6. | 27.69 | HH | William French |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.38 | IC | Preston Schmittou |
2. | 1:00.26 | HH | Riordan M Farmer |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.80 | HH | Samuel J Kistler |
2. | 44.31 | HH | Joseph Yap |
3. | 46.17 | IC | Tyler Chim |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.00 | IC | Sean Viola |
2. | 33.94 | IC | Jonah Bishop |
3. | 35.66 | IC | Noah Shea |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:04.76 | HH |
Finn Vlach John V Pearson William Crooks Andrew Beelaert |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:16.81 | IC |
Sam Readyhough Oliver Nolan Joshua Park Jonah Bishop |
2. | 2:24.94 | HH |
Ryan Finerty Luca Condon Wilman Vlach Steffen A Ricci |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.50 | IC |
Pierce Jaffe Alexander Kayal Jackson Powers Oliver Nolan |
2. | 1:30.19 | HH |
Griffin J Koeppen Luca Condon Robert Mate William French |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.71 | IC |
Preston Schmittou Sam Readyhough Mark Aefsky Luke Powers |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.90 | HH |
Haskew A Pearson Wilman Vlach Samuel J Kistler Joseph Yap |
2. | 1:12.81 | IC |
Joshua Park James Sliwa Tyler Chim Tim Viola |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:41.60 | IC |
Samuel Park Sean Viola Mitchell Kerr Jonah Bishop |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.57 | IC | Rachel Stauffer |
2. | 25.49 | HH | Vania V Varani |
3. | 25.61 | HH | Ella B Salerno |
4. | 26.42 | IC | Eliana Callison |
5. | 28.52 | HH | Emery Morales |
6. | 29.97 | IC | Emma Aefsky |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.63 | IC | Laura Reynolds |
2. | 41.05 | HH | Peyton E White |
3. | 44.56 | IC | Katelynn Readyhough |
4. | 46.82 | IC | Madeline Fay |
5. | 48.19 | HH | Nina F Willcoxon |
6. | 50.53 | HH | Sawyer Morales |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.11 | HH | Katherine A Ludke |
2. | 34.61 | HH | Nora Read |
3. | 35.25 | IC | Emily Bush |
4. | 35.47 | HH | Daisy Ballantine |
5. | 38.50 | IC | Addison Guerra |
6. | 42.61 | IC | Tasha DeCarlo |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.53 | HH | Norah C Ludke |
2. | 31.63 | IC | Maura Fay |
3. | 34.27 | HH | Antara H Stromayer |
4. | 34.56 | IC | Sarah Powers |
5. | 35.45 | HH | Fiona Pacious |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.37 | IC | Lily Powers |
2. | 34.34 | IC | Maja Zuber |
3. | 36.43 | HH | Sofia R Pereira |
4. | 40.92 | IC | Hamel Haile |
5. | 40.96 | HH | Lila L Garwood |
6. | 42.79 | HH | Addison O Mysiuk |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.65 | IC | Sarah Reynolds |
2. | 29.36 | IC | Rachel Stauffer |
3. | 29.56 | IC | Eliana Callison |
4. | 29.66 | HH | Aida E DiGrado |
5. | 33.76 | HH | Ella B Salerno |
6. | 34.35 | HH | Harper L Hoffman |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.48 | HH | Addison A Hood |
2. | 51.57 | HH | Peyton E White |
3. | 52.56 | IC | Laura Reynolds |
4. | 1:00.74 | HH | Bridget Mate |
5. | 1:05.75 | IC | Isabella Osborn |
6. | 1:21.22 | IC | Lucy Archer-Beck |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.59 | HH | Daisy Ballantine |
2. | 49.44 | IC | Tasha DeCarlo |
3. | 51.82 | HH | Addison O Mysiuk |
4. | 52.00 | HH | Lucy R Koeppen |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.78 | IC | Maura Fay |
2. | 39.64 | HH | Lillian Ballantine |
3. | 41.19 | HH | Antara H Stromayer |
4. | 46.22 | HH | Sofia R Pereira |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.38 | IC | Olivia Guerra |
2. | 41.62 | IC | Maja Zuber |
3. | 51.44 | IC | Hamel Haile |
4. | 53.31 | HH | Laura Barry-Lenger |
5. | 1:06.60 | HH | Cecelia Garwood |
6. | 1:12.47 | HH | Isabel Vizgaitis |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.61 | IC | Sarah Reynolds |
2. | 32.95 | IC | Katy Nolan |
3. | 33.96 | HH | Vania V Varani |
4. | 34.78 | HH | Claire Kilroy |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 55.09 | HH | Anna Beelaert |
2. | 57.72 | IC | Katelynn Readyhough |
3. | 58.30 | HH | Addison A Hood |
4. | 1:06.05 | HH | Cecelia K Garwood |
5. | 1:10.12 | IC | Celia Hershaft |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.97 | HH | Katherine A Ludke |
2. | 47.91 | IC | Addison Guerra |
3. | 50.72 | HH | Lucy R Koeppen |
4. | 54.51 | HH | Lila L Garwood |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.53 | IC | Frances Spar |
2. | 46.07 | HH | Lalita L Stromayer |
3. | 47.75 | HH | Fiona Pacious |
4. | 49.70 | HH | Clara Marshall |
5. | 54.94 | IC | Nuhamin Haile |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.87 | HH | Lena Cromley |
2. | 45.44 | IC | Lily Powers |
3. | 46.53 | IC | Sally Wells |
4. | 48.30 | IC | Isabella DeCarlo |
5. | 52.31 | HH | Harper J White |
6. | 52.34 | HH | Lucy Marshall |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.00 | IC | Katy Nolan |
2. | 39.22 | HH | Emery Morales |
3. | 41.70 | HH | Harper L Hoffman |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.89 | HH | Anna Beelaert |
2. | 27.47 | HH | Nina F Willcoxon |
3. | 27.90 | IC | Madeline Fay |
4. | 29.06 | HH | Sawyer Morales |
5. | 32.01 | IC | Celia Hershaft |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.21 | HH | Nora Read |
2. | 52.75 | IC | Delaney Poole |
3. | 52.97 | HH | Laura Barry-Lenger |
4. | 52.99 | HH | Harper J White |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.89 | HH | Norah C Ludke |
2. | 37.23 | IC | Frances Spar |
3. | 38.14 | HH | Lillian Ballantine |
4. | 39.22 | IC | Sarah Powers |
5. | 40.25 | HH | Lalita L Stromayer |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.21 | IC | Olivia Guerra |
2. | 37.78 | HH | Lena Cromley |
3. | 41.69 | HH | Lucy Marshall |
4. | 44.94 | HH | Clara Marshall |
5. | 45.76 | IC | Isabella DeCarlo |
6. | 48.40 | IC | Sally Wells |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:42.44 | IC |
Katy Nolan Eliana Callison Sarah Reynolds Rachel Stauffer |
2. | 1:49.03 | HH |
Ella B Salerno Vania V Varani Aida E DiGrado Harper L Hoffman |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:19.15 | IC |
Frances Spar Katelynn Readyhough Maura Fay Olivia Guerra |
2. | 2:20.32 | HH |
Katherine A Ludke Peyton E White Norah C Ludke Lena Cromley |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:32.10 | HH |
Addison A Hood Anna Beelaert Peyton E White Nina F Willcoxon |
2. | 1:36.69 | IC |
Laura Reynolds Katelynn Readyhough Madeline Fay Isabella Osborn |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:13.93 | HH |
Daisy Ballantine Lucy R Koeppen Nora Read Katherine A Ludke |
2. | 1:21.25 | IC |
Tasha DeCarlo Addison Guerra Delaney Poole Emily Bush |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.91 | HH |
Lillian Ballantine Fiona Pacious Norah C Ludke Antara H Stromayer |
2. | 1:10.91 | IC |
Maura Fay Frances Spar Sarah Powers Nuhamin Haile |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:37.12 | IC |
Olivia Guerra Sally Wells Lily Powers Maja Zuber |
2. | 2:47.48 | HH |
Clara Marshall Lena Cromley Sofia R Pereira Lalita L Stromayer |