Date: | June 22, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.45 | BF | Charles E Shepherd |
2. | 19.89 | BF | Eli Condit |
3. | 21.25 | FH | Nolan U Uzokoff |
4. | 21.62 | FH | Finley D Tran-Trong |
5. | 24.07 | FH | Henry Wakeman |
6. | 24.88 | BF | Lucas S Weinstein |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.73 | FH | Nathaniel Dosen |
2. | 36.79 | FH | James Chilton |
3. | 40.57 | BF | William J Zarybnisky |
4. | 42.02 | FH | Charlie C Morse |
5. | 43.76 | BF | Savio Moseby |
6. | 44.01 | BF | Sean Kelley |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.61 | FH | Daniel O Russell |
2. | 35.40 | BF | Joseph Kelley |
3. | 35.94 | FH | Andrew P McGee |
4. | 37.05 | BF | Justin Perry |
5. | 38.36 | BF | Quinn P Barrett |
6. | 40.49 | FH | Cooper J Holtz |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.90 | FH | Evan Burita |
2. | 32.22 | BF | Nicholas A Fender |
3. | 34.68 | FH | James Hurley |
4. | 34.70 | BF | John R Hancock |
5. | 36.59 | BF | Aidan Perry |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.40 | BF | Kevin He |
2. | 28.17 | FH | Chase Q Soper |
3. | 29.57 | FH | Cameron T Foti |
4. | 29.63 | BF | Samuel L Shervanick |
5. | 29.71 | BF | Raymond J Kenna |
6. | 30.71 | FH | Evan Silas |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.09 | FH | Avery E Russell |
2. | 27.59 | BF | Westen R Enfinger |
3. | 28.42 | FH | Aaron Chilton |
4. | 33.32 | FH | Charles (Trey) E Held |
5. | 41.01 | BF | Stone J Stevens |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.05 | BF | David S Weinstein |
2. | 46.31 | FH | James Chilton |
3. | 51.03 | FH | David Hurley |
4. | 51.48 | BF | Evan He |
5. | 52.40 | FH | James Wakeman |
6. | 58.35 | BF | Savio Moseby |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.37 | FH | Caden W Tran-Trong |
2. | 46.52 | BF | Justin Perry |
3. | 47.24 | BF | Victor Moldoveanu |
4. | 48.89 | BF | Paxton K So |
5. | 51.11 | FH | Cooper J Holtz |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.09 | BF | Anthony Jackson |
2. | 36.11 | FH | Colin T McGee |
3. | 39.66 | BF | Saum Habibi |
4. | 41.65 | FH | James Hurley |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.19 | BF | David E Enfinger III |
2. | 34.09 | FH | Adrian Halal |
3. | 34.27 | BF | Simon A Condemi |
4. | 36.15 | FH | Luke T Elkins |
5. | 36.24 | FH | Evan Silas |
6. | 36.56 | BF | Benjamin J Ferko |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.44 | BF | Cody W Enfinger |
2. | 27.20 | BF | Eli Condit |
3. | 29.58 | FH | Aaron Chilton |
4. | 30.22 | BF | Charles E Shepherd |
5. | 32.94 | FH | Nolan U Uzokoff |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.32 | BF | Alexander Hartanto |
2. | 51.65 | FH | Logan Broehl |
3. | 54.21 | FH | Connor U Uzokoff |
4. | 1:07.63 | FH | Jamie K O'Brien |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.26 | FH | Daniel O Russell |
2. | 46.89 | BF | Joseph Kelley |
3. | 47.32 | FH | Dominic S Vejcik |
4. | 50.46 | BF | Luigi Kodrata |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.81 | FH | Colin T McGee |
2. | 47.97 | BF | John R Hancock |
3. | 50.31 | BF | Nicholas A Fender |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.87 | BF | Kevin He |
2. | 37.02 | FH | Adrian Halal |
3. | 40.70 | BF | Raymond J Kenna |
4. | 40.97 | BF | Simon A Condemi |
5. | 41.03 | FH | Chase Q Soper |
6. | 45.73 | FH | Peyton J Buckley |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.90 | BF | Cody W Enfinger |
2. | 27.57 | FH | Finley D Tran-Trong |
3. | 27.70 | BF | Westen R Enfinger |
4. | 34.05 | FH | Charles (Trey) E Held |
5. | 36.34 | BF | Lucas S Weinstein |
6. | 38.99 | FH | Chase C Schult |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.63 | FH | Nathaniel Dosen |
2. | 19.39 | BF | Alexander Hartanto |
3. | 20.89 | BF | David S Weinstein |
4. | 21.41 | BF | Evan He |
5. | 21.58 | FH | Jamie K O'Brien |
6. | 22.86 | FH | Charlie C Morse |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.20 | FH | Caden W Tran-Trong |
2. | 41.99 | BF | Quinn P Barrett |
3. | 47.18 | FH | Dominic S Vejcik |
4. | 48.18 | BF | Kiernan J Barrett |
5. | 57.72 | BF | Luigi Kodrata |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.64 | BF | Anthony Jackson |
2. | 35.76 | BF | Saum Habibi |
3. | 35.90 | FH | Evan Burita |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.17 | BF | Samuel L Shervanick |
2. | 32.37 | FH | Cameron T Foti |
3. | 33.20 | BF | Benjamin J Ferko |
4. | 34.56 | FH | Luke T Elkins |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.54 | BF |
Charles E Shepherd Lucas S Weinstein Westen R Enfinger Cody W Enfinger |
2. | 1:30.69 | FH |
Aaron Chilton Henry Wakeman Nolan U Uzokoff Finley D Tran-Trong |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.20 | FH |
Daniel O Russell Nathaniel Dosen Colin T McGee Chase Q Soper |
2. | 2:14.26 | BF |
Joseph Kelley Alexander Hartanto Anthony Jackson Kevin He |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.75 | FH |
James Chilton Logan Broehl Nathaniel Dosen Charlie C Morse |
2. | 1:24.27 | BF |
Evan He Alexander Hartanto David S Weinstein Savio Moseby |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.30 | FH |
Andrew P McGee Daniel O Russell Caden W Tran-Trong Dominic S Vejcik |
2. | 1:20.95 | BF |
Justin Perry Joseph Kelley Kiernan J Barrett Quinn P Barrett |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.06 | BF |
Aidan Perry Anthony Jackson Saum Habibi Nicholas A Fender |
2. | 1:10.18 | FH |
James Hurley Colin T McGee Evan Burita Cooper J Holtz |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.61 | BF |
David E Enfinger III Kevin He Samuel L Shervanick Simon A Condemi |
2. | 2:12.53 | FH |
Evan Silas Adrian Halal Cameron T Foti Chase Q Soper |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.36 | BF | Maya K Nash |
2. | 23.66 | FH | Alexandra M Erickson |
3. | 24.76 | FH | Hailey R Held |
4. | 25.32 | FH | Isabella V D'Ambrogi |
5. | 26.88 | BF | Starr Lily A Stevens |
6. | 37.69 | BF | Allie F Enfinger |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.74 | BF | Ava Szachara |
2. | 41.84 | BF | Hadley R Coughlin |
3. | 42.38 | FH | Christina I Jimenez |
4. | 48.65 | FH | Annika Straczewski |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.16 | BF | Trinity B Enfinger |
2. | 36.03 | FH | Jana E Russell |
3. | 36.20 | BF | Sophie Townshend |
4. | 36.44 | FH | Simone M Lash |
5. | 36.95 | BF | Evelyn Szachara |
6. | 38.22 | FH | Chelsea D Mata Rivas |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.98 | BF | Angel Y Enfinger |
2. | 33.23 | BF | Payton N So |
3. | 33.79 | BF | Raegan a Coughlin |
4. | 34.33 | FH | Chelsi A Lilli |
5. | 35.06 | FH | Gabriela L Ramirez |
6. | 50.46 | FH | Danielle E Hoye |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.67 | BF | Cara Conti |
2. | 30.91 | FH | Jane A Elkins |
3. | 32.23 | BF | Amalia G Mack |
4. | 32.48 | FH | Mariah R Lash |
5. | 35.48 | FH | Maggie W Spink |
6. | 37.39 | BF | Rose Klosky |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.03 | FH | Alexandra M Erickson |
2. | 31.37 | FH | Lillian C Broehl |
3. | 31.75 | BF | Maya K Nash |
4. | 35.86 | BF | Starr Lily A Stevens |
5. | 46.20 | BF | Allie F Enfinger |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.25 | BF | Staria N Enfinger |
2. | 45.85 | FH | Harley M McAndrew |
3. | 49.26 | FH | Launa Goodbar |
4. | 53.67 | BF | Kate Clark |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.81 | FH | Jamison R McAndrew |
2. | 41.38 | BF | Trinity B Enfinger |
3. | 42.60 | BF | Mariel H Tan |
4. | 44.15 | FH | Chelsea D Mata Rivas |
5. | 47.88 | FH | Sarah A Murphy |
6. | 48.02 | BF | Madelyn C Fender |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.07 | BF | Haley A Roth |
2. | 39.72 | BF | Kathleen Kelley |
3. | 40.90 | BF | Raegan a Coughlin |
4. | 41.88 | FH | Molly Chichester |
5. | 48.73 | FH | Isabella C Vejcik |
6. | 1:01.72 | FH | Danielle E Hoye |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.23 | FH | Audrey B Barnes |
2. | 36.45 | BF | Anne Ettare |
3. | 36.92 | BF | Martina Conti |
4. | 39.99 | FH | Daniela Dosen |
5. | 43.61 | FH | Maggie W Spink |
6. | 44.92 | BF | Alisa G Enfinger |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.96 | FH | Lillian C Broehl |
2. | 32.35 | FH | Kira K Yamashita |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.21 | BF | Lauren Kelley |
2. | 54.19 | BF | Staria N Enfinger |
3. | 57.24 | BF | Ava Szachara |
4. | 59.18 | FH | Launa Goodbar |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.71 | FH | Jana E Russell |
2. | 47.06 | FH | Sarah A Murphy |
3. | 47.24 | BF | Evelyn Szachara |
4. | 49.96 | FH | Adison R Healy |
5. | 53.83 | BF | Anna M Hancock |
6. | 1:08.20 | BF | Madelyn C Fender |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.30 | BF | Angel Y Enfinger |
2. | 44.09 | BF | Audrey Kodrata |
3. | 45.79 | BF | Kathleen Kelley |
4. | 46.46 | FH | Chelsi A Lilli |
5. | 48.67 | FH | Isabella C Vejcik |
6. | 50.57 | FH | Caroline G O'Brien |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.21 | BF | Anne Ettare |
2. | 42.93 | BF | Cara Conti |
3. | 43.72 | FH | Madeline Dosen |
4. | 44.08 | FH | Mariah R Lash |
5. | 46.93 | BF | Caroline Clark |
6. | 47.14 | FH | Maria E Hurley |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.97 | BF | Sophia Thoren |
2. | 32.33 | FH | Charlotte Gregory |
3. | 38.65 | FH | Hailey R Held |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.60 | BF | Lauren Kelley |
2. | 21.37 | FH | Christina I Jimenez |
3. | 21.76 | BF | Kate Clark |
4. | 22.98 | BF | Hadley R Coughlin |
5. | 23.64 | FH | Harley M McAndrew |
6. | 27.48 | FH | Annika Straczewski |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.47 | BF | Mariel H Tan |
2. | 40.15 | FH | Jamison R McAndrew |
3. | 41.60 | BF | Sophie Townshend |
4. | 45.59 | FH | Ava M Sewall |
5. | 46.01 | FH | Simone M Lash |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.31 | BF | Haley A Roth |
2. | 36.24 | BF | Payton N So |
3. | 36.78 | FH | Caroline G O'Brien |
4. | 38.58 | BF | Lauren Clark |
5. | 39.89 | FH | Gabriela L Ramirez |
6. | 42.39 | FH | Molly Chichester |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.76 | FH | Audrey B Barnes |
2. | 35.11 | BF | Martina Conti |
3. | 36.18 | BF | Amalia G Mack |
4. | 36.53 | FH | Jane A Elkins |
5. | 40.02 | FH | Madeline Dosen |
6. | 40.72 | BF | Caroline Clark |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:46.94 | FH |
Alexandra M Erickson Kira K Yamashita Lillian C Broehl Hailey R Held |
2. | 2:02.20 | BF |
Maya K Nash Allie F Enfinger Starr Lily A Stevens Sophia Thoren |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:14.93 | BF |
Trinity B Enfinger Lauren Kelley Haley A Roth Cara Conti |
2. | 2:21.16 | FH |
Jamison R McAndrew Harley M McAndrew Chelsi A Lilli Jane A Elkins |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.89 | BF |
Staria N Enfinger Ava Szachara Lauren Kelley Hadley R Coughlin |
2. | 1:33.65 | FH |
Harley M McAndrew Launa Goodbar Annika Straczewski Christina I Jimenez |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:14.31 | BF |
Trinity B Enfinger Evelyn Szachara Sophie Townshend Mariel H Tan |
2. | 1:14.43 | FH |
Chelsea D Mata Rivas Jana E Russell Jamison R McAndrew Simone M Lash |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.80 | BF |
Haley A Roth Kathleen Kelley Lauren Clark Angel Y Enfinger |
2. | 1:12.87 | FH |
Molly Chichester Isabella C Vejcik Caroline G O'Brien Chelsi A Lilli |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:24.64 | BF |
Martina Conti Anne Ettare Amalia G Mack Cara Conti |
2. | 2:25.25 | FH |
Daniela Dosen Madeline Dosen Audrey B Barnes Mariah R Lash |