Date: | June 22, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Springfield | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.94 | HF | Lucas M Schmidt |
2. | 23.82 | SB | Rami Barmil |
3. | 25.76 | SB | Ezel Baybas |
4. | 26.19 | HF | Matthew M Naidu |
5. | 27.32 | SB | Jonathan Powers |
6. | 28.47 | HF | Evan J Rasmussen |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.09 | SB | Jack Downey |
2. | 40.58 | SB | Cooper Belenky |
3. | 40.91 | SB | James McCahill |
4. | 40.96 | HF | Daniel A Schoennauer |
5. | 41.39 | HF | Christopher G Belt |
6. | 42.75 | HF | Kevin D Folk (Junior) |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.20 | SB | Alex Staples |
2. | 33.15 | HF | Jonathan C Belt |
3. | 34.57 | SB | Collin Finnegan |
4. | 36.69 | SB | Jack Farnsworth |
5. | 40.82 | HF | Jayden T Moseley |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.02 | SB | Ryan Quaid |
2. | 31.46 | HF | Dallin M Bailey |
3. | 31.88 | SB | Jack Garlock |
4. | 32.94 | HF | Benjamin D Rodriguez |
5. | 36.21 | HF | Gabriel K Ward |
6. | 36.44 | SB | Richard Booth |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.50 | SB | Ethan Oleksa |
2. | 27.72 | HF | Quinten J Hoagland |
3. | 28.31 | SB | Wesley Mok |
4. | 28.34 | HF | Christian S Friebis |
5. | 28.87 | SB | Christopher Gallegos |
6. | 29.12 | HF | Corbin Farrell |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.21 | HF | Colin B Blake |
2. | 30.37 | HF | Lucas M Schmidt |
3. | 30.70 | HF | Matthew M Naidu |
4. | 31.64 | SB | Rami Barmil |
5. | 44.31 | SB | Jonathan Powers |
6. | 47.32 | SB | Aiden Sutherland |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.71 | SB | Wyatt Downey |
2. | 45.45 | SB | Jackson Naumovich |
3. | 53.70 | HF | Daniel A Schoennauer |
4. | 59.07 | HF | Jacob Fitzgerald |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.00 | SB | Alex Staples |
2. | 42.63 | SB | Jack Farnsworth |
3. | 48.13 | SB | Joseph Sandoe |
4. | 48.88 | HF | Sean Watson |
5. | 53.57 | HF | Jack Nugent |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.72 | SB | Ryan Quaid |
2. | 42.69 | HF | Benjamin D Rodriguez |
3. | 43.01 | HF | Dallin M Bailey |
4. | 43.15 | SB | Mason Brown |
5. | 43.88 | SB | Richard Booth |
6. | 45.26 | HF | Robert J Schoennauer |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.78 | SB | Ethan Oleksa |
2. | 33.63 | HF | Hayden Page |
3. | 34.09 | HF | Joshua A Rodriguez |
4. | 34.77 | HF | Quinten J Hoagland |
5. | 35.06 | SB | Jayden Brown |
6. | 35.21 | SB | Christian Maier |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.56 | SB | Colin McGrath |
2. | 33.78 | HF | Michael J Davis |
3. | 35.63 | HF | Nathaniel P Johnson |
4. | 44.32 | HF | Luke M Rodriguez |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.71 | SB | Jack Downey |
2. | 58.83 | SB | Carter Lazear |
3. | 1:01.96 | HF | Kellen Courtney |
4. | 1:03.71 | SB | Matthew Ruthkosky |
5. | 1:10.60 | HF | Ollie Kennelly |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 51.40 | HF | Joshua Evans |
2. | 52.03 | SB | Tucker Spendley |
3. | 52.08 | SB | Evan Chesnut |
4. | 56.84 | SB | Mason Brown |
5. | 59.83 | HF | Erik M Bright |
6. | 1:00.51 | HF | Samuel J Johnson |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.70 | HF | Benjamin F Belt |
2. | 43.76 | SB | Jacob Middel |
3. | 45.15 | SB | Mason Naumovich |
4. | 46.33 | HF | Raymond B Blake |
5. | 48.57 | SB | Jackson Brown |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.32 | HF | Michael Riley |
2. | 36.84 | HF | Logan T McLaren |
3. | 38.07 | SB | Jayden Brown |
4. | 38.91 | HF | William A Bright |
5. | 41.06 | SB | Brendan Waterval |
6. | 44.62 | SB | Christian Maier |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.78 | HF | Colin B Blake |
2. | 32.84 | HF | Michael J Davis |
3. | 39.71 | SB | Colin McGrath |
4. | 46.47 | SB | Ezel Baybas |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.63 | SB | Wyatt Downey |
2. | 21.95 | HF | Christopher G Belt |
3. | 22.97 | SB | Cooper Belenky |
4. | 24.90 | SB | Carter Lazear |
5. | 25.46 | HF | Kevin D Folk (Junior) |
6. | 31.70 | HF | Kellen Courtney |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.15 | SB | Collin Finnegan |
2. | 38.70 | HF | Jonathan C Belt |
3. | 40.44 | SB | Tucker Spendley |
4. | 49.69 | HF | Erik M Bright |
5. | 52.65 | SB | Evan Chesnut |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.22 | SB | Jacob Middel |
2. | 36.84 | HF | Benjamin F Belt |
3. | 37.52 | SB | Jack Garlock |
4. | 39.94 | SB | Mason Naumovich |
5. | 41.99 | HF | Robert J Schoennauer |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.45 | HF | Joshua A Rodriguez |
2. | 31.20 | SB | Wesley Mok |
3. | 32.59 | HF | Christian S Friebis |
4. | 32.77 | SB | Christopher Gallegos |
5. | 33.01 | HF | Corbin Farrell |
6. | 38.09 | SB | Russell Lee |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:39.47 | HF |
Lucas M Schmidt Matthew M Naidu Michael J Davis Colin B Blake |
2. | 1:49.90 | SB |
Rami Barmil Jonathan Powers Ezel Baybas Colin McGrath |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:04.53 | SB |
Alex Staples Jack Downey Jacob Middel Ethan Oleksa |
2. | 2:19.53 | HF |
Jonathan C Belt Daniel A Schoennauer Benjamin D Rodriguez Joshua A Rodriguez |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.95 | SB |
Jackson Naumovich Jack Downey Wyatt Downey Cooper Belenky |
2. | 1:30.03 | HF |
Daniel A Schoennauer Kellen Courtney Christopher G Belt Kevin D Folk (Junior) |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.19 | SB |
Alex Staples Evan Chesnut Collin Finnegan Tucker Spendley |
2. | 1:16.41 | HF |
Jayden T Moseley Joshua Evans Jonathan C Belt Sean Watson |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.50 | SB |
Ryan Quaid Mason Naumovich Jacob Middel Jack Garlock |
2. | 1:11.33 | HF |
Benjamin D Rodriguez Benjamin F Belt Robert J Schoennauer Gabriel K Ward |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:07.14 | HF |
Quinten J Hoagland Michael Riley Joshua A Rodriguez Corbin Farrell |
2. | 2:07.28 | SB |
Ethan Oleksa Jayden Brown Wesley Mok Christopher Gallegos |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.32 | SB | Katherine Ouimet |
2. | 21.32 | HF | Madeline G Shoemaker |
3. | 24.69 | HF | Emily Nugent |
4. | 25.44 | SB | Jem Wahler |
5. | 25.56 | SB | Susannah Duffy |
6. | 27.46 | HF | Emily M Shoemaker |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.66 | HF | Emily Fredlake |
2. | 39.14 | SB | Eliza Hunt |
3. | 41.01 | SB | Sloane Quaid |
4. | 41.38 | HF | Emma Stubbs |
5. | 42.13 | HF | Clover Kennelly |
6. | 42.97 | SB | Claire Schlereth |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.01 | SB | Cassidy McCahill |
2. | 34.08 | HF | Katerina Floros |
3. | 34.22 | SB | Aleyna Baybas |
4. | 36.01 | SB | Mae Lazear |
5. | 37.46 | HF | Grace o Benigni |
6. | 38.89 | HF | Jenna Sasson |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.14 | SB | Piper Buswell |
2. | 31.95 | HF | Alessandra M Giovenco |
3. | 33.44 | HF | Alexandrea N Friebis |
4. | 33.76 | SB | Sarah Belenky |
5. | 36.02 | HF | Alexa Evans |
6. | 39.19 | SB | Vivian Spendley |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.71 | SB | Isabella Koyama |
2. | 30.90 | SB | Maddie Krotine |
3. | 32.40 | HF | Annaliese V Grunder |
4. | 34.31 | HF | Elizabeth Ferguson |
5. | 35.01 | SB | Meghan Lankford |
6. | 35.13 | HF | Elizabeth M Mohney |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.83 | SB | Klaire Ohlson |
2. | 30.85 | SB | Susannah Duffy |
3. | 31.50 | HF | Brianna J Ortiz |
4. | 32.81 | HF | Alexis L Ungerleider |
5. | 36.71 | HF | Katelyn R Blake |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.96 | SB | Grace Ouimet |
2. | 51.57 | HF | Emma Stubbs |
3. | 51.89 | HF | Clover Kennelly |
4. | 52.06 | HF | Willow A Bighorn |
5. | 52.84 | SB | Lily Fasano |
6. | 1:04.70 | SB | Elena Romero-Colette |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.14 | HF | Katerina Floros |
2. | 41.14 | SB | Amy Huynh |
3. | 41.59 | HF | Emily Davis |
4. | 44.56 | HF | Kathleen Ferguson |
5. | 45.40 | SB | Emma Belenky |
6. | 47.69 | SB | Aleyna Baybas |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.26 | SB | Natalie Flynt |
2. | 38.39 | SB | Kayla Staples |
3. | 40.65 | SB | Sarah Belenky |
4. | 44.89 | HF | Meghan N Lewis |
5. | 45.14 | HF | Sarah A Cestare |
6. | 51.19 | HF | Kaley e Davis |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.84 | SB | Isabella Koyama |
2. | 33.87 | HF | Emmanuelle Brent |
3. | 38.35 | HF | Annabella T Hoagland |
4. | 40.76 | SB | Shannon Lankford |
5. | 41.63 | SB | Leah Block |
6. | 44.31 | HF | Elizabeth M Mohney |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.27 | SB | Abigail Solomon |
2. | 32.58 | HF | Thalea Trinidad |
3. | 37.15 | HF | Emily Nugent |
4. | 39.13 | SB | Ellie Finnegan |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.39 | SB | Caitlyn Lankford |
2. | 55.83 | HF | Karoline M Folk |
3. | 56.44 | HF | Emily Fredlake |
4. | 1:00.27 | HF | Willow A Bighorn |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.19 | HF | Bailey Billger |
2. | 43.21 | SB | Amy Huynh |
3. | 47.25 | SB | Emma Belenky |
4. | 48.34 | HF | Grace o Benigni |
5. | 51.09 | SB | Christina Maier |
6. | 51.78 | HF | Jenna Sasson |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.53 | SB | Natalie Flynt |
2. | 43.45 | HF | Alexandrea N Friebis |
3. | 46.68 | HF | Kaley e Davis |
4. | 46.93 | SB | Kate Ruthkosky |
5. | 48.27 | HF | Sarah A Cestare |
6. | 48.44 | SB | Vivian Spendley |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.51 | HF | Emmanuelle Brent |
2. | 40.76 | SB | Meghan Lankford |
3. | 41.90 | SB | Paige Martinez |
4. | 45.15 | HF | Jacquelyne A Friebis |
5. | 47.63 | SB | Shannon Lankford |
6. | 55.75 | HF | Elizabeth M Vanlandingham |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.95 | SB | Katherine Ouimet |
2. | 26.97 | SB | Ellie Finnegan |
3. | 28.19 | HF | Madeline G Shoemaker |
4. | 29.91 | HF | Brianna J Ortiz |
5. | 32.16 | SB | Klaire Ohlson |
6. | 35.26 | HF | Thalea Trinidad |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.32 | SB | Grace Ouimet |
2. | 21.19 | SB | Eliza Hunt |
3. | 23.59 | HF | Josie Billger |
4. | 24.19 | HF | Raven V Bighorn |
5. | 26.07 | HF | Ava Sliteris |
6. | 27.34 | SB | Sloane Quaid |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.82 | SB | Cassidy McCahill |
2. | 39.26 | HF | Bailey Billger |
3. | 41.09 | HF | Kathleen Ferguson |
4. | 41.87 | HF | Emily Davis |
5. | 44.65 | SB | Christina Maier |
6. | 45.02 | SB | Tessa Gross |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.32 | SB | Piper Buswell |
2. | 35.93 | HF | Alessandra M Giovenco |
3. | 38.58 | SB | Kayla Staples |
4. | 40.89 | HF | Meghan N Lewis |
5. | 44.57 | HF | Alexa Evans |
6. | 48.40 | SB | Dilan Baybas |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.63 | HF | Annaliese V Grunder |
2. | 35.27 | SB | Paige Martinez |
3. | 35.94 | HF | Annabella T Hoagland |
4. | 37.33 | SB | Maddie Krotine |
5. | 38.07 | HF | Elizabeth Ferguson |
6. | 42.82 | SB | Cassidy Powers |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:37.64 | SB |
Susannah Duffy Ellie Finnegan Jem Wahler Katherine Ouimet |
2. | 1:38.90 | HF |
Madeline G Shoemaker Brianna J Ortiz Alexis L Ungerleider Emily Nugent |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:15.09 | SB |
Amy Huynh Eliza Hunt Piper Buswell Maddie Krotine |
2. | 2:15.83 | HF |
Bailey Billger Emily Fredlake Alessandra M Giovenco Emmanuelle Brent |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:25.94 | SB |
Claire Schlereth Caitlyn Lankford Grace Ouimet Eliza Hunt |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.15 | SB |
Emma Belenky Amy Huynh Cassidy McCahill Aleyna Baybas |
2. | 1:12.00 | HF |
Katerina Floros Grace o Benigni Kathleen Ferguson Bailey Billger |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.96 | SB |
Kayla Staples Natalie Flynt Piper Buswell Sarah Belenky |
2. | 1:13.34 | HF |
Alexandrea N Friebis Kaley e Davis Meghan N Lewis Alexa Evans |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:19.31 | SB |
Isabella Koyama Meghan Lankford Paige Martinez Maddie Krotine |
2. | 2:20.57 | HF |
Annabella T Hoagland Emmanuelle Brent Annaliese V Grunder Alessandra M Giovenco |