Date: | June 22, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.83 | SR | Brennan R Bardolf |
2. | 22.06 | OH | Marco Vita |
3. | 22.61 | OH | Xander Main |
4. | 22.98 | OH | Colton Charnoubi |
5. | 42.06 | SR | Henry R Floyd |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.41 | SR | Garrett H Simonsen |
2. | 40.10 | OH | Robert Prunty |
3. | 42.26 | OH | Brennan Telfer |
4. | 43.91 | OH | Hayden Barker |
5. | 54.62 | SR | Hendrik B van der Walt |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.97 | OH | Thomas Logan |
2. | 32.88 | OH | Ethan Daniels |
3. | 33.47 | SR | Walker Littleton |
4. | 34.42 | SR | Finley Cosgriff |
5. | 38.49 | OH | Dylan Mahoney |
6. | 40.02 | SR | Noah J Mathias |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.92 | OH | Brady Dasher |
2. | 28.37 | SR | Ryan Lauderdale |
3. | 29.69 | OH | Xavier Main |
4. | 31.71 | OH | Iain Mirilovich |
5. | 32.87 | SR | Jay C Thompson |
6. | 35.03 | SR | Bennett J Drake |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.89 | SR | Matthew G Mitros |
2. | 26.62 | SR | Joey Dobrydney |
3. | 26.95 | OH | Jeremy Dryer |
4. | 27.10 | SR | Matthew G Ferrari |
5. | 28.53 | OH | Forrest Smith |
6. | 28.75 | OH | Jack Couser |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.55 | OH | Colton Charnoubi |
2. | 27.38 | OH | Noah Yared |
3. | 27.41 | OH | Kyle Nunes |
4. | 27.78 | SR | Nathaniel Smith |
5. | 32.40 | SR | Walter K Simonsen |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.06 | SR | Liam M Shivik |
2. | 50.65 | OH | Nathan Fournier |
3. | 52.15 | OH | Emmett Mirilovich |
4. | 54.16 | OH | Brennan Telfer |
5. | 1:06.91 | SR | Hendrik B van der Walt |
6. | 1:14.54 | SR | Wesley T Hammond |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.28 | OH | Myles Carley |
2. | 39.15 | SR | Walker Littleton |
3. | 41.62 | OH | Jadon Yonas |
4. | 43.67 | SR | Sean Lauderdale |
5. | 44.87 | OH | William Jaramillo |
6. | 1:03.50 | SR | Reid Haradon |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.49 | OH | Isaac Ermarth |
2. | 32.14 | OH | Luke C Baird |
3. | 33.89 | SR | Ryan Lauderdale |
4. | 38.55 | SR | Jay C Thompson |
5. | 39.79 | OH | Iain Mirilovich |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.48 | SR | Matthew G Ferrari |
2. | 30.97 | SR | Matthew G Mitros |
3. | 31.08 | OH | Ulrich Tiago |
4. | 35.40 | OH | Andy McEvoy |
5. | 36.18 | OH | Aidan Fernandes (Hope) |
6. | 37.34 | SR | Jaiden Babcock |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.36 | SR | Brennan R Bardolf |
2. | 29.57 | OH | Will Hetzel |
3. | 30.51 | SR | Aiden c Mathias |
4. | 37.03 | OH | Xander Main |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 54.75 | OH | Hayden Barker |
2. | 58.84 | OH | CJ Hetzel |
3. | 1:00.25 | SR | Ryan P Thompson |
4. | 1:02.28 | OH | Nathan Fournier |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.94 | OH | Myles Carley |
2. | 43.06 | OH | Jadon Yonas |
3. | 45.77 | OH | Thomas Logan |
4. | 48.07 | SR | Ethan Talbot |
5. | 48.95 | SR | Noah J Mathias |
6. | 54.28 | SR | Gavin W Downer |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.47 | OH | Luke C Baird |
2. | 40.40 | SR | Robert M Scadron |
3. | 45.44 | OH | Joseph Tiago |
4. | 54.12 | SR | Max C Thompson |
5. | 54.44 | OH | Marcus Reese |
6. | 59.16 | SR | Ethan G Vinette |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.89 | OH | Ulrich Tiago |
2. | 36.12 | SR | Luke A Shivik |
3. | 36.71 | OH | Jack Couser |
4. | 37.14 | SR | Christopher Dobrydney |
5. | 38.70 | SR | Christopher Suppa |
6. | 40.13 | OH | William Rhodes |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.14 | SR | Nathaniel Smith |
2. | 33.57 | SR | Walter K Simonsen |
3. | 36.49 | SR | Aiden c Mathias |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.69 | OH | Robert Prunty |
2. | 21.12 | SR | Liam M Shivik |
3. | 21.85 | OH | Ryan Medgyessy |
4. | 24.15 | SR | Lincoln R Novy |
5. | 28.06 | OH | Emmett Mirilovich |
6. | 43.56 | SR | Ryan P Thompson |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.68 | OH | Ethan Daniels |
2. | 39.91 | SR | Sean Lauderdale |
3. | 41.23 | SR | Finley Cosgriff |
4. | 44.90 | SR | Ethan Talbot |
5. | 48.35 | OH | Marcus Reese |
6. | 53.62 | OH | William Jaramillo |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.69 | OH | Brady Dasher |
2. | 31.44 | OH | Isaac Ermarth |
3. | 35.51 | SR | Robert M Scadron |
4. | 36.90 | OH | Xavier Main |
5. | 38.96 | SR | Bennett J Drake |
6. | 52.53 | SR | Ethan G Vinette |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.22 | SR | Joey Dobrydney |
2. | 29.37 | SR | Christopher Dobrydney |
3. | 30.62 | OH | Andy McEvoy |
4. | 30.71 | OH | Jeremy Dryer |
5. | 31.24 | SR | Jaiden Babcock |
6. | 31.44 | OH | Forrest Smith |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.88 | SR |
Walter K Simonsen Nathaniel Smith Aiden c Mathias Brennan R Bardolf |
2. | 1:32.28 | OH |
Noah Yared Marco Vita Xander Main Colton Charnoubi |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.84 | SR |
Walker Littleton Garrett H Simonsen Ryan Lauderdale Matthew G Mitros |
2. | 2:02.34 | OH |
Myles Carley Brennan Telfer Brady Dasher Jeremy Dryer |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.41 | SR |
Lincoln R Novy Ryan P Thompson Garrett H Simonsen Liam M Shivik |
2. | 1:26.23 | OH |
Nathan Fournier Hayden Barker Robert Prunty Brennan Telfer |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.01 | OH |
Thomas Logan Myles Carley Ethan Daniels Dylan Mahoney |
2. | 1:14.11 | SR |
Walker Littleton Noah J Mathias Finley Cosgriff Ethan Talbot |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 56.99 | OH |
Luke C Baird Isaac Ermarth Brady Dasher Xavier Main |
2. | 1:06.87 | SR |
Jay C Thompson Robert M Scadron Ryan Lauderdale Bennett J Drake |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.60 | SR |
Matthew G Ferrari Luke A Shivik Joey Dobrydney Matthew G Mitros |
2. | 2:03.67 | OH |
Ulrich Tiago Jack Couser Forrest Smith Jeremy Dryer |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.65 | SR | Mary Kate Dobrydney |
2. | 21.78 | OH | Camryn Smith |
3. | 22.38 | OH | Madeline Baird |
4. | 25.78 | OH | Emma Augusti |
5. | 32.74 | SR | Beatrice Q Simonsen |
6. | 36.10 | SR | Samantha Q Florea |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.84 | SR | Reese N Miller |
2. | 38.25 | OH | Darien Vita |
3. | 38.44 | SR | Karly E Proulx |
4. | 42.44 | OH | Anne Elizabetg Bruenjes |
5. | 44.10 | OH | Gabriela Pena |
6. | 44.67 | SR | Hannah Surridge |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.24 | SR | Claire Dobrydney |
2. | 33.87 | SR | Claire M Thompson |
3. | 35.77 | OH | Adelaide R Baird |
4. | 36.03 | OH | Taylor Dunbar |
5. | 36.94 | SR | Alyssa L Proulx |
5. | 36.94 | OH | Zelly Main |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.93 | SR | Jackie Dobrydney |
2. | 29.82 | OH | Jessica Logan |
3. | 30.34 | SR | Riley G Miller |
4. | 31.75 | SR | Anna E Littleton |
5. | 33.16 | OH | Annalise Thaler |
6. | 34.34 | OH | Mallory Agner |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.53 | OH | Ellie Oswald |
2. | 28.85 | SR | Sarah Seiling |
3. | 29.86 | OH | Charlotte Wells |
4. | 31.91 | SR | Taeler Babcock |
5. | 36.15 | SR | Emily A Gill |
6. | 36.53 | OH | Riley Zimmerman |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.03 | SR | Skyler E Willie |
2. | 26.55 | OH | Annabel Yonas |
3. | 30.13 | OH | Marion Foley |
4. | 30.35 | OH | Emma Augusti |
5. | 33.63 | SR | Natalie van der Walt |
6. | 34.34 | SR | Millie A Bardolf |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.53 | OH | Rebecca Prunty |
2. | 49.57 | SR | Lucila Talbot |
3. | 54.19 | OH | Marysol M Rivera |
4. | 54.62 | SR | Sophia I Clark |
5. | 54.79 | SR | Audrey M Bardolf |
6. | 57.37 | OH | Gabriela Pena |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.34 | OH | Charlotte Prunty |
2. | 35.81 | SR | Claire Dobrydney |
3. | 36.74 | SR | Teagan A Stermer |
4. | 41.78 | OH | Adelaide Mirilovich |
5. | 42.09 | OH | Bridget O'Donnell |
6. | 48.39 | SR | Lucy E Cunningham |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.47 | OH | Jessica Logan |
2. | 33.86 | SR | Jackie Dobrydney |
3. | 34.63 | SR | Riley G Miller |
4. | 34.87 | OH | Charlotte Grieve |
5. | 39.31 | OH | Mallory Agner |
6. | 43.71 | SR | Andrea Boicu |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.29 | OH | Ellie Oswald |
2. | 34.30 | SR | Anna E Littleton |
3. | 34.50 | OH | Charlotte Wells |
4. | 37.58 | OH | Michaela Carley |
5. | 45.84 | SR | Emily A Gill |
6. | 46.34 | SR | Claire S Scadron |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.54 | OH | Camryn Smith |
2. | 30.13 | OH | Annabel Yonas |
3. | 34.61 | SR | Skyler E Willie |
4. | 36.16 | OH | Julia Keseley |
5. | 40.65 | SR | Brenna Daniel |
6. | 45.97 | SR | Natalie van der Walt |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 49.37 | SR | Reese N Miller |
2. | 49.89 | OH | Darien Vita |
3. | 52.07 | SR | Emma K Mathias |
4. | 54.56 | SR | Audrey M Bardolf |
5. | 1:01.18 | OH | Eleanor M Baird |
6. | 1:02.82 | OH | Marysol M Rivera |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.49 | SR | Claire M Thompson |
2. | 47.98 | SR | Alyssa L Proulx |
3. | 49.47 | OH | Kelsey Cole |
4. | 49.61 | OH | Adelaide R Baird |
5. | 53.63 | OH | Blythe Steahly |
6. | 54.17 | SR | Kayleigh E Thompson |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.37 | SR | Amelia J Simonsen |
2. | 41.03 | SR | Lauren Lauderdale |
3. | 45.34 | SR | Devon Babcock |
4. | 48.08 | OH | Carly Daniels |
5. | 48.65 | OH | Abigail Yonas |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.09 | OH | Carrie Morrison |
2. | 40.03 | SR | Sophia E Scadron |
3. | 40.57 | OH | Madeline Barker |
4. | 40.94 | SR | Taeler Babcock |
5. | 41.92 | SR | Madeline J Hitchcock |
6. | 47.44 | OH | Grace McEvoy |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.85 | SR | Mary Kate Dobrydney |
2. | 29.43 | OH | Madeline Baird |
3. | 36.76 | OH | Marion Foley |
4. | 1:26.56 | OH | Julia Keseley |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.52 | OH | Rebecca Prunty |
2. | 20.24 | SR | Karly E Proulx |
3. | 22.04 | OH | Ila Rakip |
4. | 23.43 | SR | Lucila Talbot |
5. | 25.72 | OH | Lily Slovensky |
6. | 25.75 | SR | Emma K Mathias |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.90 | OH | Charlotte Prunty |
2. | 36.70 | SR | Teagan A Stermer |
3. | 40.78 | OH | Bridget O'Donnell |
4. | 42.81 | OH | Adelaide Mirilovich |
5. | 46.97 | SR | Lucy E Cunningham |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.06 | SR | Sophia E Scadron |
2. | 32.06 | OH | Charlotte Grieve |
3. | 33.28 | SR | Lauren Lauderdale |
4. | 35.71 | SR | Amelia J Simonsen |
5. | 40.07 | OH | Riley Zimmerman |
6. | 43.56 | OH | Hannah Smith |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.18 | SR | Sarah Seiling |
2. | 35.78 | OH | Carrie Morrison |
3. | 36.84 | OH | Madeline Barker |
4. | 37.44 | OH | Michaela Carley |
5. | 38.13 | SR | Madeline J Hitchcock |
6. | 42.18 | SR | Reagan McHugh |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:36.97 | OH |
Madeline Baird Annabel Yonas Emma Augusti Camryn Smith |
2. | 1:44.14 | SR |
Skyler E Willie Beatrice Q Simonsen Brenna Daniel Mary Kate Dobrydney |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:04.85 | OH |
Charlotte Prunty Rebecca Prunty Jessica Logan Ellie Oswald |
2. | 2:05.71 | SR |
Claire Dobrydney Karly E Proulx Jackie Dobrydney Sarah Seiling |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.59 | SR |
Karly E Proulx Emma K Mathias Reese N Miller Audrey M Bardolf |
2. | 1:25.36 | OH |
Rebecca Prunty Eleanor M Baird Darien Vita Anne Elizabetg Bruenjes |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.45 | SR |
Teagan A Stermer Claire M Thompson Claire Dobrydney Alyssa L Proulx |
2. | 1:11.46 | OH |
Adelaide Mirilovich Adelaide R Baird Charlotte Prunty Taylor Dunbar |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.09 | SR |
Riley G Miller Amelia J Simonsen Sophia E Scadron Jackie Dobrydney |
2. | 1:06.73 | OH |
Jessica Logan Carly Daniels Charlotte Grieve Annalise Thaler |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:17.31 | OH |
Charlotte Wells Madeline Barker Ellie Oswald Carrie Morrison |
2. | 2:17.37 | SR |
Anna E Littleton Madeline J Hitchcock Sarah Seiling Taeler Babcock |