Back to Schedules
Divisionals at Fairfax Station
Date: |
July 28, 2018 |
Location: |
Fairfax Station |
Course: |
25 Meters |
Boys Free 25M 8&U |
1. |
18.82 |
OKM |
Peter Torrico
|
2. |
18.92 |
PH |
James C Kinsella
|
3. |
19.30 |
FS |
Luke M Sisson
|
4. |
19.78 |
FS |
Lucian Budiu
|
5. |
21.00 |
PH |
James R Baldwin
|
6. |
21.37 |
OKM |
Matthew Kockler
|
7. |
21.53 |
FCE |
Ethan Evans
|
8. |
21.69 |
SOR |
Connor J McCall
|
9. |
22.40 |
LH |
Benjamin YI
|
10. |
22.54 |
LH |
Nathan Wladyka
|
11. |
23.25 |
FCE |
Ryan Kay
|
12. |
27.90 |
SOR |
Colin Heuett
|
Boys Free 50M 9-10 |
1. |
36.50 |
OKM |
Paul Torrico
|
2. |
36.84 |
FCE |
Jonathan Nickel
|
3. |
38.21 |
FS |
Bradley Rockefeller
|
4. |
38.50 |
FS |
Charles D Schuppin
|
5. |
39.42 |
PH |
Pierce Tarutani
|
6. |
39.49 |
PH |
Jonas W Donovan
|
7. |
39.65 |
SOR |
Charles W Pollock
|
8. |
40.03 |
SOR |
Quinton J McEnaney
|
9. |
42.42 |
FCE |
Michael Arraya
|
10. |
42.67 |
LH |
Jayden Nguyen
|
11. |
44.65 |
LH |
Ryan Chambers
|
Boys Free 50M 11-12 |
1. |
27.80 |
OKM |
Michael Mullen
|
2. |
31.49 |
FS |
Nicholas Byrnes
|
3. |
32.05 |
FCE |
Nathan Feinberg
|
4. |
32.92 |
PH |
Ronan Viola
|
5. |
33.68 |
FCE |
Jahmin Kim
|
6. |
34.16 |
PH |
William H Farschon
|
7. |
34.32 |
FS |
Trey Telleen
|
8. |
35.03 |
OKM |
Jacob Rosen
|
9. |
37.16 |
SOR |
Logan D Beale
|
10. |
37.29 |
SOR |
Drew T Zauel
|
11. |
38.28 |
LH |
Hunter Malecki
|
12. |
39.39 |
LH |
Trey Jones
|
Boys Free 50M 13-14 |
1. |
27.07 |
LH |
Matthew Tran
|
2. |
28.00 |
LH |
Mugilan Chengal-Varayan
|
3. |
29.52 |
OKM |
James McFadden
|
4. |
30.45 |
FS |
Marco Byrnes
|
5. |
30.62 |
FCE |
Thomas Martin
|
6. |
30.66 |
OKM |
Stokely Teague
|
7. |
31.05 |
SOR |
Owen Cole
|
8. |
31.09 |
OKM |
Mark Kockler
|
9. |
32.38 |
PH |
Emerson Liu
|
10. |
32.43 |
FCE |
Jacob Blabey
|
11. |
33.28 |
FS |
Fernando P Alarcon
|
12. |
35.57 |
PH |
Nathan C Goethert
|
Boys Free 50M 15-18 |
1. |
25.60 |
PH |
Jonathan F Epp
|
2. |
26.71 |
OKM |
Luke Kockler
|
3. |
26.79 |
OKM |
Haze Green
|
4. |
27.65 |
SOR |
Fergus Burns
|
5. |
28.00 |
FCE |
Ian Tracey
|
6. |
28.14 |
PH |
Gustavo B Callahan
|
7. |
28.50 |
PH |
Ian Thompson
|
8. |
28.78 |
LH |
Nathan C Peterson
|
9. |
29.44 |
LH |
Bryce Buchanan
|
10. |
29.50 |
FS |
Mason Ghodsi
|
11. |
30.03 |
FCE |
Jack Bellus
|
12. |
35.23 |
SOR |
Jack Sydes
|
Boys Back 25M 8&U |
1. |
23.81 |
OKM |
Peter Torrico
|
2. |
26.15 |
SOR |
Kyle J Hawthorne
|
3. |
27.40 |
FS |
Aidan Coleman
|
4. |
27.59 |
FS |
Joshua G Cummis
|
5. |
28.13 |
SOR |
Aidan Keim
|
6. |
28.32 |
PH |
Jakob W Donovan
|
7. |
28.89 |
FCE |
Judah Alman
|
8. |
29.01 |
OKM |
Zachary Bell
|
9. |
29.71 |
LH |
Max Nguyen
|
10. |
29.83 |
PH |
Alexander J Robell
|
11. |
30.85 |
FCE |
Connor Volkert
|
12. |
36.54 |
LH |
Dylan Fick
|
Boys Back 50M 9-10 |
1. |
41.88 |
FCE |
Jayden Kim
|
2. |
43.03 |
LH |
Henry Miska
|
3. |
45.46 |
SOR |
Nolan W McEnaney
|
4. |
47.87 |
FS |
Brendan Rockefeller
|
5. |
47.89 |
PH |
Matthew R Kiersz
|
6. |
48.07 |
OKM |
Jason Castle
|
7. |
48.68 |
FCE |
Michael Arraya
|
8. |
48.85 |
PH |
Jonas W Donovan
|
9. |
49.09 |
OKM |
Noah Feazell
|
10. |
51.90 |
FS |
Charles D Schuppin
|
11. |
55.33 |
SOR |
Adam Abromavage
|
Boys Back 50M 11-12 |
1. |
38.31 |
FCE |
Nathan Feinberg
|
2. |
40.64 |
PH |
William H Farschon
|
3. |
42.09 |
SOR |
Mason Schmitt
|
4. |
43.28 |
SOR |
Logan D Beale
|
5. |
43.32 |
OKM |
Jacob Rosen
|
6. |
44.38 |
FCE |
Patrick Martin
|
7. |
44.68 |
FS |
Wells Dean
|
8. |
45.38 |
OKM |
Sebastian Bliss
|
9. |
47.24 |
FS |
Matthew Leather
|
10. |
47.67 |
LH |
Spencer Maney
|
11. |
53.63 |
LH |
Rayhan Lagouit
|
12. |
55.37 |
PH |
Calin P Kelly
|
Boys Back 50M 13-14 |
1. |
31.90 |
LH |
Matthew Tran
|
2. |
32.45 |
FS |
Vinh Lam
|
3. |
33.10 |
LH |
Elijah Cole Behan
|
4. |
33.47 |
PH |
Dan Kinsella
|
5. |
34.24 |
OKM |
Jeremy Anderson
|
6. |
34.80 |
FS |
Mitchell Mckay
|
7. |
37.56 |
OKM |
Jacob Frank
|
8. |
41.02 |
PH |
William Scherer
|
9. |
41.93 |
FCE |
Emerson Cornwell
|
10. |
42.54 |
OKM |
Elijah Scarber
|
11. |
44.92 |
SOR |
Patrick R O'Brien
|
12. |
48.43 |
SOR |
Quinn A Duffy
|
Boys Back 50M 15-18 |
1. |
28.13 |
FCE |
Jonas Murphy
|
2. |
29.28 |
LH |
Dylan D Nguyen
|
3. |
29.90 |
OKM |
Aidan Mullen
|
4. |
30.11 |
LH |
Samir Lagouit
|
5. |
31.49 |
PH |
Alexander Autor
|
6. |
32.84 |
PH |
Jonathan F Epp
|
7. |
33.72 |
SOR |
Fergus Burns
|
8. |
33.82 |
FCE |
Sam Donovan
|
9. |
33.93 |
OKM |
Haze Green
|
10. |
34.01 |
FS |
Allen Frazee
|
11. |
35.43 |
SOR |
William Sydes
|
12. |
36.58 |
OKM |
Evan Downs
|
Boys Breast 25M 8&U |
1. |
25.76 |
OKM |
Brandon Rosen
|
2. |
26.40 |
FS |
Luke M Sisson
|
3. |
28.96 |
PH |
James R Baldwin
|
4. |
29.84 |
LH |
Benjamin YI
|
5. |
30.02 |
FCE |
Jakob Jewett
|
6. |
30.12 |
SOR |
Aidan Keim
|
7. |
30.40 |
OKM |
Gavin Novitske
|
8. |
30.41 |
PH |
Gavin P Berry
|
9. |
30.56 |
FCE |
Ethan Evans
|
10. |
31.54 |
LH |
Dylan Fick
|
11. |
31.87 |
SOR |
Tyler H Collins
|
12. |
34.52 |
FS |
Anderson Byrnes
|
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 |
1. |
47.47 |
LH |
Caden Behan
|
2. |
48.11 |
FS |
Brayden Stukus
|
3. |
51.37 |
PH |
Pierce Tarutani
|
4. |
52.43 |
OKM |
Nathan Frazer
|
5. |
52.44 |
FS |
Bradley Rockefeller
|
6. |
53.20 |
FCE |
Tyler Summer
|
7. |
53.31 |
SOR |
Drew O Clark
|
8. |
53.64 |
PH |
John W Steyn
|
9. |
54.44 |
FCE |
Liam Lasmanis
|
10. |
54.47 |
LH |
Cooper Steele
|
11. |
55.18 |
OKM |
Boden Brauer
|
12. |
56.23 |
SOR |
Daniel J Tranchemontagne
|
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 |
1. |
44.12 |
OKM |
Beckett Brauer
|
2. |
44.25 |
SOR |
Mikey Fulton
|
3. |
47.24 |
PH |
Jeremy C Lees
|
4. |
47.44 |
SOR |
Ben Cys
|
5. |
47.88 |
FS |
Matthew Leather
|
6. |
48.64 |
FCE |
Jahmin Kim
|
7. |
48.93 |
OKM |
James Perlman
|
8. |
49.72 |
LH |
Zach Johnson
|
9. |
52.05 |
LH |
Michael Lloyd
|
10. |
52.83 |
FCE |
Miles Lasmanis
|
11. |
55.28 |
FS |
Jacob R Potter
|
12. |
58.50 |
PH |
Calin P Kelly
|
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 |
1. |
35.68 |
FCE |
Austin DiPietro
|
2. |
35.74 |
PH |
Dan Kinsella
|
3. |
35.81 |
SOR |
Ethan James Vollbrecht
|
4. |
37.65 |
LH |
Nicholas Ly
|
5. |
37.75 |
LH |
Finn W Riedl
|
6. |
37.99 |
OKM |
Alex Mullen
|
7. |
38.36 |
FS |
Marco Byrnes
|
8. |
39.32 |
OKM |
James McFadden
|
9. |
39.47 |
SOR |
Owen Cole
|
10. |
41.34 |
PH |
Caden R Miller
|
11. |
43.79 |
FS |
Joshua Renalds
|
12. |
45.16 |
FCE |
Clark Bellomy
|
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 |
1. |
31.61 |
OKM |
Jack Gibson
|
2. |
31.93 |
FCE |
Caden Shortridge
|
3. |
33.82 |
SOR |
Nick Cys
|
4. |
34.09 |
FS |
Gianluca Byrnes
|
5. |
34.10 |
PH |
Ian Thompson
|
6. |
36.32 |
FCE |
Nathan Viricochea
|
7. |
36.67 |
PH |
Aiden Liu
|
8. |
37.84 |
SOR |
William Sydes
|
9. |
37.90 |
LH |
Harit Patel
|
10. |
38.75 |
OKM |
Luke Kockler
|
11. |
38.95 |
LH |
Jonathan Ahn
|
12. |
39.30 |
FS |
Mason Ghodsi
|
Boys Fly 25M 8&U |
1. |
21.03 |
OKM |
Brandon Rosen
|
2. |
22.82 |
PH |
James C Kinsella
|
3. |
23.65 |
OKM |
Matthew Kockler
|
4. |
23.75 |
SOR |
Connor J McCall
|
5. |
26.92 |
PH |
Aydin Callahan
|
6. |
27.49 |
FS |
Lucian Budiu
|
7. |
28.89 |
SOR |
Kyle J Hawthorne
|
8. |
29.40 |
FCE |
Jakob Jewett
|
9. |
30.18 |
LH |
Mathias Chang
|
10. |
32.32 |
FCE |
Judah Alman
|
11. |
33.42 |
LH |
Nathan Wladyka
|
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 |
1. |
17.44 |
LH |
Henry Miska
|
2. |
17.56 |
FS |
Brayden Stukus
|
3. |
17.59 |
FCE |
Jayden Kim
|
4. |
18.82 |
PH |
David M Simpson
|
5. |
19.39 |
SOR |
Quinton J McEnaney
|
6. |
20.16 |
OKM |
Nathan Frazer
|
7. |
20.21 |
SOR |
Charles W Pollock
|
8. |
20.63 |
OKM |
Boden Brauer
|
9. |
20.68 |
PH |
Nathaniel C Webster
|
10. |
21.06 |
FS |
Brendan Rockefeller
|
11. |
22.37 |
FCE |
Tyler Summer
|
12. |
23.31 |
LH |
Cooper Steele
|
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 |
1. |
36.53 |
PH |
Ronan Viola
|
2. |
36.59 |
FS |
Nicholas Byrnes
|
3. |
38.81 |
FS |
Trey Telleen
|
4. |
39.59 |
FCE |
Miles Lasmanis
|
5. |
40.18 |
FCE |
Alexander Lozano
|
6. |
41.34 |
SOR |
Mason Schmitt
|
7. |
42.43 |
SOR |
Christian Porter
|
8. |
42.59 |
LH |
Zach Johnson
|
9. |
42.99 |
LH |
Spencer Maney
|
10. |
43.13 |
PH |
Noah Grossmann
|
11. |
46.27 |
OKM |
Roly Kluger
|
12. |
47.60 |
OKM |
James Perlman
|
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 |
1. |
30.52 |
LH |
Mugilan Chengal-Varayan
|
2. |
30.72 |
FS |
Vinh Lam
|
3. |
31.82 |
OKM |
Alex Mullen
|
4. |
32.53 |
FS |
Mitchell Mckay
|
5. |
33.99 |
FCE |
Thomas Martin
|
6. |
34.28 |
LH |
Nicholas Ly
|
7. |
35.20 |
SOR |
Ethan James Vollbrecht
|
8. |
35.55 |
PH |
Emerson Liu
|
9. |
36.43 |
OKM |
Mark Kockler
|
10. |
38.82 |
FCE |
Jacob Blabey
|
11. |
40.67 |
PH |
William Scherer
|
12. |
40.74 |
OKM |
Jacob Frank
|
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 |
1. |
28.78 |
OKM |
Aidan Mullen
|
2. |
28.82 |
OKM |
Josh Anderson
|
3. |
28.88 |
SOR |
Nick Cys
|
4. |
29.30 |
LH |
Samir Lagouit
|
5. |
30.08 |
FS |
Gianluca Byrnes
|
6. |
30.29 |
PH |
Alexander Autor
|
7. |
31.00 |
FCE |
Sam Donovan
|
8. |
31.04 |
PH |
Christian Autor
|
9. |
31.56 |
FCE |
Jack Bellus
|
10. |
33.38 |
LH |
Nathan C Peterson
|
11. |
33.90 |
OKM |
Michael J Clark
|
12. |
39.31 |
SOR |
Ian Schmitt
|
Boys IM 100M 10&U |
1. |
1:32.18 |
FCE |
Jonathan Nickel
|
2. |
1:32.77 |
LH |
Caden Behan
|
3. |
1:36.34 |
OKM |
Paul Torrico
|
4. |
1:40.84 |
SOR |
Nolan W McEnaney
|
5. |
1:44.34 |
SOR |
Daniel J Tranchemontagne
|
6. |
1:47.08 |
PH |
John W Steyn
|
7. |
1:50.85 |
PH |
Logan A Cook
|
8. |
1:50.94 |
FS |
Wyatt Dean
|
9. |
1:52.78 |
FCE |
Liam Lasmanis
|
10. |
1:53.45 |
OKM |
Jacob Kluger
|
11. |
1:58.64 |
FS |
Jadon Potter
|
Boys IM 100M 11-12 |
1. |
1:06.93 |
OKM |
Michael Mullen
|
2. |
1:26.20 |
FCE |
Alexander Lozano
|
3. |
1:32.37 |
FCE |
Patrick Martin
|
4. |
1:37.60 |
PH |
Jeremy C Lees
|
5. |
1:37.92 |
SOR |
Christian Porter
|
6. |
1:39.03 |
OKM |
Roly Kluger
|
7. |
1:39.09 |
FS |
Jacob R Potter
|
8. |
1:40.14 |
SOR |
Drew T Zauel
|
9. |
1:41.75 |
FS |
Wells Dean
|
10. |
1:42.65 |
PH |
Noah Grossmann
|
11. |
1:46.67 |
LH |
Landon Maney
|
12. |
1:47.16 |
LH |
Hunter Malecki
|
Boys IM 100M 13-14 |
1. |
1:10.69 |
FCE |
Austin DiPietro
|
2. |
1:13.12 |
LH |
Elijah Cole Behan
|
3. |
1:14.12 |
OKM |
Jeremy Anderson
|
4. |
1:15.46 |
LH |
Finn W Riedl
|
5. |
1:24.85 |
FS |
Fernando P Alarcon
|
6. |
1:25.55 |
OKM |
Stokely Teague
|
7. |
1:28.81 |
PH |
Caden R Miller
|
8. |
1:30.53 |
FS |
Joshua Renalds
|
9. |
1:32.99 |
FCE |
Clark Bellomy
|
10. |
1:33.11 |
PH |
Nathan C Goethert
|
11. |
1:40.27 |
SOR |
Quinn A Duffy
|
12. |
1:44.99 |
SOR |
Patrick R O'Brien
|
Boys IM 100M 15-18 |
1. |
1:01.39 |
FCE |
Jonas Murphy
|
2. |
1:03.47 |
OKM |
Jack Gibson
|
3. |
1:04.22 |
LH |
Dylan D Nguyen
|
4. |
1:04.70 |
OKM |
Josh Anderson
|
5. |
1:06.98 |
FCE |
Caden Shortridge
|
6. |
1:14.94 |
PH |
Christian Autor
|
7. |
1:15.81 |
FS |
Allen Frazee
|
8. |
1:16.19 |
LH |
Bryce Buchanan
|
9. |
1:19.57 |
LH |
Harit Patel
|
10. |
1:21.20 |
OKM |
Evan Downs
|
11. |
1:21.53 |
PH |
Ben Manon
|
12. |
1:27.69 |
SOR |
Ian Schmitt
|
Girls Free 25M 8&U |
1. |
18.92 |
SOR |
Vivien L O'Hara
|
2. |
19.37 |
OKM |
Makenna Hintos
|
3. |
20.72 |
PH |
Brooke M Robyak
|
4. |
20.79 |
PH |
Louisa R Bisson
|
5. |
20.96 |
FS |
Rebecca D Perkowski
|
6. |
21.20 |
FS |
Isabelle Renalds
|
7. |
21.22 |
LH |
Carys Behan
|
8. |
21.33 |
OKM |
Victoria Lee
|
9. |
22.10 |
SOR |
Hayden G Hasle
|
10. |
22.56 |
LH |
Madison Malecki
|
11. |
23.16 |
FCE |
Claire Bellomy
|
12. |
24.32 |
FCE |
Juliet Donovan
|
Girls Free 50M 9-10 |
1. |
37.10 |
LH |
Milan Trahan
|
2. |
37.40 |
LH |
Maya Wade
|
3. |
38.09 |
SOR |
Victoria L O'Hara
|
4. |
39.18 |
FCE |
Madeline Feinberg
|
5. |
39.76 |
PH |
Maeve B Viola
|
6. |
42.35 |
PH |
Annalise Baldwin
|
7. |
42.87 |
OKM |
Kate Fischer
|
8. |
43.79 |
FS |
Avery J Lustman
|
9. |
44.48 |
SOR |
Haven Mead
|
10. |
44.84 |
OKM |
Leah Rajnik
|
11. |
47.15 |
FCE |
Giselle Lozano
|
12. |
48.06 |
FS |
Celeste Mahoney
|
Girls Free 50M 11-12 |
1. |
29.57 |
FS |
Aleena Stukus
|
2. |
33.31 |
SOR |
Madeline V McEnaney
|
3. |
33.63 |
OKM |
Paulina Rizzardi
|
4. |
34.09 |
PH |
Kathryn M Snyder
|
5. |
35.03 |
OKM |
Lily Fischer
|
6. |
35.23 |
FCE |
Alexa Ungerecht
|
7. |
35.36 |
SOR |
Lauren N Green
|
8. |
35.90 |
FCE |
Hannah Weinraub
|
9. |
36.08 |
LH |
Holly Miska
|
10. |
36.53 |
FS |
Stephanie Wells
|
11. |
41.64 |
PH |
Catherine B Dubois
|
12. |
43.39 |
LH |
Sara Lucynski
|
Girls Free 50M 13-14 |
1. |
29.35 |
LH |
Elena Booher
|
2. |
31.04 |
FS |
Elaine Chua
|
3. |
31.25 |
PH |
Julia Simpson
|
4. |
32.14 |
FS |
Daria Lhommedieu
|
5. |
32.65 |
LH |
Kai Whitlock
|
6. |
32.99 |
SOR |
Katherine A Warlick
|
6. |
32.99 |
OKM |
Brooke Burgos
|
8. |
33.16 |
PH |
Olivia Oberle
|
9. |
33.84 |
SOR |
Maeve Burns
|
10. |
35.28 |
OKM |
Clare Weidinger
|
11. |
36.06 |
FCE |
Kathryn Nickel
|
12. |
36.45 |
FCE |
Vivian Klosk
|
Girls Free 50M 15-18 |
1. |
30.12 |
SOR |
Brianna Krug
|
2. |
30.45 |
PH |
Madeline D Dubois
|
3. |
30.70 |
FS |
Lauren Sawyer
|
3. |
30.70 |
OKM |
Anna Herms
|
5. |
30.89 |
FCE |
Heather Merryman
|
6. |
30.93 |
FS |
Isabel P Alarcon
|
7. |
30.96 |
PH |
Grace Grossmann
|
8. |
31.29 |
FCE |
Alison Chapman
|
9. |
33.60 |
OKM |
Alexandra G Fiedorek
|
10. |
34.09 |
LH |
Rebecca Ly
|
11. |
34.20 |
SOR |
Lauren Porter
|
12. |
35.34 |
LH |
Carmen Booher
|
Girls Back 25M 8&U |
1. |
22.98 |
OKM |
Shannon Stegmaier
|
2. |
23.81 |
OKM |
Makenna Hintos
|
3. |
24.13 |
SOR |
Kendall B Mead
|
4. |
24.57 |
FS |
Alexandra Weatherbee
|
5. |
25.06 |
FS |
Stella Budiu
|
6. |
26.30 |
LH |
Zoe Wade
|
7. |
26.90 |
PH |
Brooke M Robyak
|
8. |
27.48 |
FCE |
Natalia Lozano
|
9. |
27.82 |
SOR |
Annalise Stewart
|
10. |
31.28 |
FCE |
Hannah Kim
|
11. |
31.29 |
PH |
Maryam F Ismail
|
12. |
31.34 |
LH |
Claire Lasut
|
Girls Back 50M 9-10 |
1. |
41.80 |
LH |
Gabrielle Tran
|
2. |
43.09 |
FS |
Valerie Lam
|
3. |
44.60 |
FCE |
Megan Coffield
|
4. |
45.41 |
PH |
Loren E Baldwin
|
5. |
46.18 |
OKM |
Brooke McDonald
|
6. |
47.91 |
FCE |
Madeline Feinberg
|
7. |
48.56 |
OKM |
Sophie Bliss
|
8. |
49.20 |
SOR |
Emma M Formagus
|
9. |
53.08 |
PH |
Annalise Baldwin
|
10. |
53.26 |
SOR |
Amelia K Cole
|
11. |
55.43 |
LH |
Maya Wade
|
12. |
1:01.18 |
FS |
Celeste Mahoney
|
Girls Back 50M 11-12 |
1. |
37.57 |
FCE |
Minah Sisco
|
2. |
39.44 |
FCE |
Catherine Coffield
|
3. |
40.03 |
LH |
Claire Behan
|
4. |
41.32 |
OKM |
Lily Fischer
|
5. |
41.68 |
SOR |
Lauren N Green
|
6. |
41.89 |
SOR |
Addison L Crofford
|
7. |
42.87 |
FS |
Emma N Cortez
|
8. |
43.09 |
FS |
Stephanie Wells
|
9. |
43.47 |
OKM |
Sania Dhond
|
10. |
48.49 |
PH |
Katherine C Steyn
|
11. |
50.04 |
PH |
Emiliana Baldwin
|
12. |
1:01.72 |
LH |
Sara Lucynski
|
Girls Back 50M 13-14 |
1. |
33.41 |
LH |
Elena Booher
|
2. |
34.06 |
PH |
Ava Slivinski
|
3. |
35.99 |
PH |
Anna Dickson
|
4. |
36.17 |
FCE |
Jenna Potoker
|
5. |
36.30 |
FS |
Daria Lhommedieu
|
6. |
37.17 |
FCE |
Lillie Quiachon
|
7. |
38.32 |
OKM |
Gianna Troncoso
|
8. |
39.89 |
LH |
Alexis Frost
|
9. |
39.96 |
SOR |
Zoe A Green
|
10. |
42.34 |
FS |
Jacqueline Lhommedieu
|
11. |
42.72 |
SOR |
Maeve Burns
|
12. |
48.95 |
OKM |
Karis Kiss
|
Girls Back 50M 15-18 |
1. |
31.02 |
PH |
Caroline R DeLuca
|
2. |
31.62 |
FS |
Lauren Royce
|
3. |
31.91 |
FCE |
Michelle Viricochea
|
4. |
35.43 |
OKM |
Anna Herms
|
5. |
35.51 |
OKM |
Anna-Rose Cuccias
|
6. |
36.05 |
PH |
Grace Grossmann
|
7. |
37.30 |
FCE |
Grace Perham
|
8. |
37.67 |
SOR |
Andrea Cys
|
9. |
39.22 |
FS |
Madeline Renalds
|
10. |
40.31 |
LH |
Abigail E Frye
|
11. |
45.02 |
LH |
Gracyn Redding
|
12. |
49.69 |
SOR |
Emily Whitestone
|
Girls Breast 25M 8&U |
1. |
25.50 |
FS |
Alexandra Weatherbee
|
2. |
25.55 |
LH |
Suri Nguyen
|
3. |
26.31 |
SOR |
Vivien L O'Hara
|
4. |
26.38 |
PH |
Louisa R Bisson
|
5. |
27.61 |
OKM |
Victoria Lee
|
6. |
27.91 |
LH |
Isabelle Berkeley
|
7. |
28.17 |
SOR |
Charlotte K Crofford
|
8. |
30.10 |
OKM |
Anna Rizzardi
|
9. |
31.40 |
PH |
Maryam F Ismail
|
10. |
32.04 |
FS |
Gwyneth Howard
|
11. |
32.44 |
FCE |
Natalia Lozano
|
12. |
37.31 |
FCE |
Hannah Kim
|
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 |
1. |
46.37 |
SOR |
Natalie Cys
|
2. |
46.60 |
FS |
Lilla Wilbur
|
3. |
47.24 |
LH |
Gabrielle Tran
|
4. |
50.65 |
SOR |
Victoria L O'Hara
|
5. |
52.44 |
PH |
Sofia Kruszynski
|
6. |
53.74 |
FS |
Ivy Pham
|
7. |
56.57 |
LH |
Tess Lasut
|
8. |
57.31 |
OKM |
Reece Post
|
9. |
1:01.00 |
OKM |
Callen Hallman
|
10. |
1:02.10 |
FCE |
Mackenzie Gray
|
11. |
1:03.20 |
FCE |
Giselle Lozano
|
12. |
1:04.17 |
PH |
Erin Kentner-Leary
|
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 |
1. |
37.90 |
SOR |
Sarah Vollbrecht
|
2. |
43.63 |
FCE |
Hannah Weinraub
|
3. |
44.39 |
OKM |
Paulina Rizzardi
|
4. |
45.03 |
SOR |
Nora C Abromavage
|
5. |
45.36 |
FS |
Sarina Meyer
|
6. |
47.29 |
PH |
Danielle Hunter
|
7. |
47.34 |
FS |
Elizabeth Weatherbee
|
8. |
47.49 |
LH |
Shaili Mehta
|
9. |
48.24 |
LH |
Claire Behan
|
10. |
48.44 |
FCE |
Ruth Moran
|
11. |
50.19 |
OKM |
Nicole Miska
|
12. |
51.69 |
PH |
Cara Goethert
|
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 |
1. |
40.25 |
SOR |
Kealani G Nanz
|
2. |
41.88 |
FS |
Elaine Chua
|
3. |
42.56 |
PH |
Zoe Thompson
|
4. |
44.03 |
OKM |
Amanda Miller
|
5. |
44.44 |
FCE |
Lillie Quiachon
|
6. |
44.50 |
FCE |
Brooke Beenhouwer
|
7. |
45.35 |
FS |
Cierra Telleen
|
8. |
45.41 |
PH |
Avery Tarutani
|
9. |
48.55 |
LH |
Victoria Spencer
|
10. |
49.14 |
SOR |
Tori Crofford
|
11. |
50.50 |
OKM |
Annemarie Downey
|
12. |
51.44 |
LH |
Olivia Smith
|
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 |
1. |
38.21 |
PH |
Emily Hunter
|
2. |
39.89 |
FS |
Madeline Renalds
|
3. |
39.98 |
PH |
Abigail C Mcfall
|
4. |
39.99 |
FCE |
Heather Merryman
|
5. |
40.09 |
FS |
Jane Langemeier
|
6. |
40.49 |
LH |
Maya Rakotoarisoa
|
7. |
41.05 |
SOR |
Andrea Cys
|
8. |
42.21 |
FCE |
Grace Perham
|
9. |
43.37 |
OKM |
Chandler Gallant
|
10. |
45.41 |
SOR |
Kaitlyn M Nanz
|
11. |
45.66 |
OKM |
Alexandra G Fiedorek
|
12. |
45.75 |
LH |
Rebecca Ly
|
Girls Fly 25M 8&U |
1. |
21.94 |
OKM |
Shannon Stegmaier
|
2. |
24.80 |
LH |
Madison Malecki
|
3. |
25.25 |
FS |
Isabelle Renalds
|
4. |
25.46 |
OKM |
Anna Rizzardi
|
5. |
26.88 |
FS |
Rebecca D Perkowski
|
6. |
27.04 |
FCE |
Juliet Donovan
|
7. |
28.53 |
SOR |
Kendall B Mead
|
8. |
28.97 |
PH |
Rahel Kidane
|
9. |
30.18 |
LH |
Zoe Wade
|
10. |
31.90 |
FCE |
Claire Bellomy
|
11. |
32.99 |
SOR |
Annalise Stewart
|
12. |
33.25 |
PH |
Sofia E Fehr
|
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 |
1. |
17.17 |
LH |
Milan Trahan
|
2. |
17.68 |
PH |
Campbell B Deluca
|
3. |
18.39 |
FS |
Valerie Lam
|
4. |
19.62 |
SOR |
Natalie Cys
|
5. |
20.23 |
PH |
Maeve B Viola
|
6. |
20.28 |
SOR |
Holland K Hasle
|
7. |
20.71 |
OKM |
Kate Fischer
|
8. |
21.19 |
OKM |
Brooke McDonald
|
9. |
25.15 |
LH |
Madeleine Berkeley
|
10. |
26.95 |
FCE |
Gina Amatucci
|
11. |
29.47 |
FCE |
Mackenzie Gray
|
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 |
1. |
34.72 |
OKM |
Charlotte Bell
|
2. |
35.28 |
FS |
Olivia Waugh
|
3. |
35.50 |
FCE |
Minah Sisco
|
4. |
36.47 |
PH |
Kathryn M Snyder
|
5. |
38.86 |
FCE |
Alexa Ungerecht
|
6. |
39.60 |
SOR |
Madeleine K Cole
|
7. |
39.73 |
SOR |
Madeline V McEnaney
|
8. |
41.90 |
FS |
Sarina Meyer
|
9. |
42.93 |
OKM |
Sania Dhond
|
10. |
43.86 |
LH |
Caitlin Sheeran
|
11. |
44.34 |
LH |
Holly Miska
|
12. |
44.75 |
PH |
Catherine B Dubois
|
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 |
1. |
33.37 |
PH |
Ava Slivinski
|
2. |
34.27 |
FCE |
Jenna Potoker
|
3. |
35.67 |
LH |
Kai Whitlock
|
4. |
35.73 |
SOR |
Kealani G Nanz
|
5. |
35.87 |
PH |
Elisabeth M Snyder
|
6. |
37.34 |
FS |
Meriwether Jones
|
7. |
37.71 |
OKM |
Brooke Burgos
|
8. |
38.81 |
FCE |
Brooke Beenhouwer
|
9. |
39.85 |
FS |
Jacqueline Lhommedieu
|
10. |
40.07 |
OKM |
Clare Weidinger
|
11. |
41.11 |
SOR |
Katherine A Warlick
|
12. |
45.34 |
LH |
Grace M Frye
|
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 |
1. |
30.61 |
PH |
Caroline R DeLuca
|
2. |
31.19 |
FS |
Lauren Sawyer
|
3. |
31.23 |
LH |
Maya Rakotoarisoa
|
4. |
32.02 |
PH |
Madeline D Dubois
|
5. |
32.15 |
LH |
Alicia Booher
|
6. |
33.19 |
FS |
Isabel P Alarcon
|
7. |
34.23 |
OKM |
Sarah Daniels
|
8. |
34.93 |
OKM |
Anna-Rose Cuccias
|
9. |
35.71 |
FCE |
Alison Chapman
|
10. |
36.17 |
FCE |
Abby Potoker
|
11. |
45.11 |
SOR |
Lauren Porter
|
12. |
49.79 |
SOR |
Kerry M O'Hare
|
Girls IM 100M 10&U |
1. |
1:30.92 |
FS |
Lilla Wilbur
|
2. |
1:42.92 |
FCE |
Megan Coffield
|
3. |
1:50.09 |
LH |
Tess Lasut
|
4. |
1:50.37 |
SOR |
Emma M Formagus
|
5. |
1:50.48 |
OKM |
Callen Hallman
|
6. |
1:50.91 |
PH |
Loren E Baldwin
|
7. |
1:55.07 |
OKM |
Sophie Bliss
|
8. |
1:55.09 |
SOR |
Holland K Hasle
|
9. |
2:00.43 |
FCE |
Gina Amatucci
|
10. |
2:14.49 |
LH |
Carys Behan
|
11. |
2:18.42 |
FS |
Darcy S Telleen
|
Girls IM 100M 11-12 |
1. |
1:11.75 |
FS |
Aleena Stukus
|
2. |
1:18.00 |
SOR |
Sarah Vollbrecht
|
3. |
1:20.28 |
OKM |
Charlotte Bell
|
4. |
1:20.73 |
FS |
Olivia Waugh
|
5. |
1:27.84 |
FCE |
Catherine Coffield
|
6. |
1:30.65 |
FCE |
Ruth Moran
|
7. |
1:31.22 |
SOR |
Nora C Abromavage
|
8. |
1:32.70 |
LH |
Shaili Mehta
|
9. |
1:39.86 |
PH |
Cara Goethert
|
10. |
1:41.72 |
PH |
Danielle Hunter
|
11. |
1:41.88 |
OKM |
Cara Arnold
|
12. |
1:42.05 |
LH |
Caitlin Sheeran
|
Girls IM 100M 13-14 |
1. |
1:19.37 |
PH |
Anna Dickson
|
2. |
1:21.65 |
FS |
Meriwether Jones
|
3. |
1:23.22 |
PH |
Julia Simpson
|
4. |
1:25.93 |
LH |
Alexis Frost
|
5. |
1:28.28 |
OKM |
Gianna Troncoso
|
6. |
1:29.42 |
FCE |
Kathryn Nickel
|
7. |
1:29.53 |
SOR |
Zoe A Green
|
8. |
1:29.67 |
OKM |
Amanda Miller
|
9. |
1:31.29 |
FCE |
Vivian Klosk
|
10. |
1:35.32 |
FS |
Cierra Telleen
|
11. |
1:37.43 |
SOR |
Tori Crofford
|
12. |
1:38.34 |
LH |
Grace M Frye
|
Girls IM 100M 15-18 |
1. |
1:11.60 |
FCE |
Michelle Viricochea
|
2. |
1:11.71 |
FS |
Lauren Royce
|
3. |
1:17.01 |
SOR |
Brianna Krug
|
4. |
1:17.71 |
FS |
Jane Langemeier
|
5. |
1:17.93 |
LH |
Alicia Booher
|
6. |
1:18.78 |
PH |
Emily Hunter
|
7. |
1:21.37 |
PH |
Abigail C Mcfall
|
8. |
1:21.55 |
OKM |
Alexandra Yurkanin
|
9. |
1:21.78 |
FCE |
Abby Potoker
|
10. |
1:23.21 |
OKM |
Sarah Daniels
|
11. |
1:28.85 |
LH |
Carmen Booher
|
12. |
1:32.66 |
SOR |
Kaitlyn M Nanz
|