Date: | July 28, 2018 |
---|---|
Location: | Alexandria |
Course: | 25 Meters |
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.03 | HM | Connor O'Neill |
2. | 18.12 | CCC | Nathan W Southworth |
3. | 18.32 | SR | Brennan R Bardolf |
4. | 18.34 | RG | Bennett N Winkelfoos |
5. | 18.91 | CCC | Cooper E Hoddinott |
6. | 19.41 | SR | Liam M Shivik |
7. | 19.48 | RG | Luc C Mellette |
8. | 21.08 | FME | Joseph A Carney |
9. | 21.53 | MHC | James R VanZandt |
10. | 22.07 | FME | Benjamin J Pellerin |
11. | 22.91 | MHC | Austin Lant |
12. | 23.21 | HM | Andrew Markle |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.26 | RG | Caden A Fazackerley |
2. | 35.27 | SR | Finley Cosgriff |
3. | 36.12 | HM | Charlie Wild |
4. | 36.39 | MHC | Jackson D Dominski |
5. | 37.84 | RG | Grady McMaster |
6. | 38.58 | MHC | Barnaby Lant |
7. | 38.82 | SR | Sean Lauderdale |
8. | 40.38 | FME | Preston R Kingdon |
9. | 40.59 | CCC | Nolan Lamb |
10. | 45.44 | HM | Buuvei Javkhlan |
11. | 45.89 | FME | Logan J Legler |
12. | 47.07 | CCC | Bryton Buchina |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.97 | FME | Joshua J Bordovsky |
2. | 31.22 | CCC | Nicholas DeWolfe |
3. | 32.77 | SR | Jay C Thompson |
4. | 32.84 | CCC | Trevor P Klein |
5. | 33.60 | SR | Sean R Donovan |
6. | 33.89 | MHC | John P Eckardt |
7. | 35.38 | RG | Derek M DeConti |
8. | 37.38 | HM | Roman Goel |
9. | 37.46 | RG | Connor C Fink |
10. | 39.07 | MHC | Connor Crowley |
11. | 39.15 | FME | Benjamin L Ingersoll |
12. | 40.15 | HM | Tomas Shefrin |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.84 | RG | Brian Buchanan |
2. | 27.81 | FME | Nicholas C Bordovsky |
3. | 28.77 | HM | Michael McGuckin |
4. | 29.32 | SR | Ryan Lauderdale |
5. | 30.44 | RG | Andrew P Fazackerley |
6. | 30.57 | MHC | Jesus Kay |
7. | 31.31 | HM | Jackson Jones |
8. | 31.47 | MHC | John Hood |
9. | 31.52 | CCC | Ian M Ashley |
10. | 31.62 | FME | Jackson H Toth |
11. | 34.58 | CCC | Sean C Conley |
12. | 39.35 | SR | Ethan G Vinette |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.79 | MHC | Andrew J Revers |
2. | 25.84 | SR | Joey Dobrydney |
3. | 26.76 | RG | A J Terio |
4. | 27.35 | RG | Brendan Todd |
5. | 27.57 | SR | Julian Thys |
6. | 27.78 | CCC | William Landon |
7. | 27.84 | FME | Cole W Gillions |
8. | 27.89 | CCC | William Fletcher |
9. | 28.42 | FME | Joseph L Zecher |
10. | 28.64 | MHC | Colin J Eckardt |
11. | 29.22 | HM | Reilly Clautice |
12. | 29.32 | HM | Henry Wild |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.53 | SR | Liam M Shivik |
2. | 25.22 | RG | Graham Jefferies |
3. | 25.53 | CCC | Cooper E Hoddinott |
4. | 26.38 | FME | Henry D Morris |
5. | 26.69 | RG | Luc C Mellette |
6. | 27.12 | SR | Sean Eagan |
7. | 27.34 | HM | Stephen Senior |
8. | 28.16 | MHC | Austin Lant |
9. | 28.38 | FME | Riggins P Legler |
10. | 30.07 | CCC | Maxwell T Edgerton |
11. | 30.47 | HM | Andrew Markle |
12. | 30.75 | MHC | Samuel E Carrado |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.87 | SR | Walker Littleton |
2. | 43.57 | RG | Grady McMaster |
3. | 44.27 | HM | James O'Neill |
4. | 46.59 | HM | Jacob Vonharten |
5. | 48.01 | MHC | Tyler C Gade |
6. | 48.50 | CCC | Nolan Lamb |
7. | 48.71 | MHC | David Ungureanu |
8. | 52.31 | FME | Preston R Kingdon |
9. | 57.50 | SR | Kevin Eagan |
10. | 57.95 | RG | Will M Scanlon |
11. | 59.16 | CCC | Bryton Buchina |
12. | 1:00.34 | FME | Logan J Legler |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.12 | CCC | Lawrence C McAllister |
2. | 38.87 | SR | Jay C Thompson |
3. | 40.09 | CCC | Thomas V Seely |
4. | 40.75 | SR | Bryce D Donovan |
5. | 45.30 | MHC | Walter R Stankewick |
6. | 45.41 | RG | Ben P Bachmore |
7. | 46.28 | SR | Bennett J Drake |
8. | 47.03 | FME | Michael F Allison |
9. | 49.01 | FME | Mark D Bender |
10. | 52.71 | HM | Trevor Gorski |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.37 | RG | Brian Buchanan |
2. | 32.12 | SR | Tyler q Nguyen |
3. | 33.44 | HM | Michael McGuckin |
4. | 35.06 | MHC | William L McCarthy |
5. | 35.50 | FME | Thomas S Carney |
6. | 37.07 | RG | Trey Patrick |
7. | 38.98 | FME | Alexander C Linton |
8. | 39.59 | FME | Jackson H Toth |
9. | 40.75 | FME | Ethan C Woidka |
10. | 41.45 | HM | Adam Peverall |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.05 | CCC | Kevin Morris Larkin |
2. | 29.18 | RG | Javier E Chiriboga |
3. | 29.56 | MHC | Michael Hood |
4. | 29.65 | FME | Kyle S Diederich |
5. | 30.15 | CCC | William Fletcher |
6. | 31.62 | RG | Sean R Murphy |
7. | 32.72 | FME | Anthony J Murphy-Neilson |
8. | 33.91 | CCC | William Landon |
9. | 35.46 | MHC | Chase K Gurey |
10. | 36.25 | SR | Ryan J Donovan |
11. | 36.34 | HM | Connor Breen |
12. | 36.38 | HM | Henry Wild |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.02 | SR | Brennan R Bardolf |
2. | 26.03 | RG | Callahan Kenney |
3. | 26.32 | RG | Bennett N Winkelfoos |
4. | 28.56 | SR | Ryan P Thompson |
5. | 28.84 | FME | Joseph A Carney |
6. | 29.21 | CCC | Maxwell T Edgerton |
7. | 30.57 | FME | Benjamin J Pellerin |
8. | 32.10 | HM | Wyatt Johnson |
9. | 35.00 | CCC | Teo Kamath |
10. | 42.04 | MHC | Drake Karsadi |
11. | 51.93 | MHC | Samuel E Carrado |
12. | 55.88 | HM | Glenn Lobo |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.87 | FME | Ken I White |
2. | 49.84 | SR | Noah J Mathias |
3. | 51.28 | FME | Joshua M Boyce |
4. | 52.19 | RG | Killian Kenney |
5. | 52.40 | SR | Garrett H Simonsen |
6. | 52.75 | MHC | Oliver B Raak |
7. | 53.38 | RG | Connor Winkelfoos |
8. | 53.58 | HM | Gavin Young |
9. | 53.76 | CCC | Stefin Schneider |
10. | 55.91 | SR | Gavin W Downer |
11. | 56.79 | MHC | Barnaby Lant |
12. | 57.47 | HM | August Parks |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.55 | CCC | Trevor P Klein |
2. | 41.70 | SR | Robert M Scadron |
3. | 45.57 | RG | Harrison R Evans |
4. | 46.47 | CCC | Max E Gagermeier |
5. | 46.65 | HM | Roman Goel |
6. | 47.21 | SR | Sean R Donovan |
7. | 49.13 | HM | Wyatt Parks |
8. | 51.08 | FME | Tyler M Buermeyer |
9. | 51.96 | RG | Colin M McLallen |
10. | 52.19 | FME | Michael F Allison |
11. | 56.46 | MHC | Om Sharma |
12. | 58.27 | MHC | Walter R Stankewick |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.84 | SR | Luke A Shivik |
2. | 35.91 | SR | Tyler q Nguyen |
3. | 36.14 | RG | Sean M Finn |
4. | 38.26 | FME | Thomas S Carney |
5. | 39.47 | MHC | John Hood |
6. | 40.38 | HM | Jackson Jones |
7. | 41.56 | FME | Colin M McKinley |
8. | 41.81 | CCC | Ian M Ashley |
9. | 43.38 | RG | Mason Mounts |
10. | 46.03 | CCC | Sean C Conley |
11. | 50.53 | HM | Adam Peverall |
12. | 52.51 | RG | Colin Todd |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.07 | CCC | Riley Fletcher |
2. | 32.95 | HM | Cole Peverall |
3. | 33.16 | RG | Brendan Todd |
4. | 34.25 | FME | Josh M Umbrell |
5. | 34.88 | RG | Teddy E Feighery |
6. | 36.72 | CCC | Dylan J Major |
7. | 37.68 | HM | Ian Peverall |
8. | 37.71 | SR | Jaiden Babcock |
9. | 38.81 | MHC | Colin J Eckardt |
9. | 38.81 | FME | William A LaRow |
11. | 39.94 | SR | Ryan J Donovan |
12. | 41.53 | MHC | Harrison J Mikulski |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.01 | HM | Connor O'Neill |
2. | 20.70 | CCC | Nathan W Southworth |
3. | 22.50 | RG | Graham Jefferies |
4. | 25.57 | HM | Stephen Senior |
5. | 25.97 | SR | Sean Eagan |
6. | 27.14 | RG | Callahan Kenney |
7. | 27.26 | CCC | Kyle Borgia |
8. | 28.30 | FME | Henry D Morris |
9. | 29.97 | MHC | James R VanZandt |
10. | 30.81 | FME | Riggins P Legler |
11. | 38.28 | SR | Ryan P Thompson |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.41 | SR | Finley Cosgriff |
2. | 18.46 | MHC | Jackson D Dominski |
3. | 18.58 | HM | Charlie Wild |
4. | 18.68 | SR | Sean Lauderdale |
5. | 19.25 | CCC | Stefin Schneider |
6. | 19.50 | RG | Caden A Fazackerley |
7. | 20.54 | MHC | David Ungureanu |
8. | 20.77 | HM | Jacob Vonharten |
9. | 22.02 | RG | Garrett J Gianchetta |
10. | 24.27 | CCC | Ryan Wells |
11. | 29.50 | FME | Kevin G Morrow |
12. | 32.36 | FME | Patrick M Webb |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.63 | CCC | Nicholas DeWolfe |
2. | 37.12 | CCC | Thomas V Seely |
3. | 37.90 | MHC | Connor Crowley |
4. | 38.03 | SR | Robert M Scadron |
5. | 38.06 | MHC | John P Eckardt |
6. | 40.56 | RG | Derek M DeConti |
7. | 40.88 | RG | Harrison R Evans |
8. | 42.15 | SR | Mark O Schull |
9. | 47.85 | HM | Tomas Shefrin |
10. | 47.94 | FME | Mark D Bender |
11. | 51.02 | HM | William Robertson |
12. | 51.19 | FME | Daniel J Murphy |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.89 | SR | Christopher Dobrydney |
2. | 29.53 | FME | Nicholas C Bordovsky |
3. | 30.52 | HM | Aidan Petretich |
4. | 32.50 | SR | Luke A Shivik |
5. | 33.04 | MHC | Sebastian Pasanella |
6. | 33.38 | HM | Connor McNutt |
7. | 33.83 | RG | Andrew P Fazackerley |
8. | 35.01 | MHC | Jesus Kay |
9. | 36.57 | RG | Trey Patrick |
10. | 39.35 | FME | Ethan C Woidka |
11. | 41.13 | FME | Jack B Morris |
12. | 42.53 | FME | Ryan G Bender |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.19 | CCC | Leo W Goldblatt |
2. | 27.40 | SR | Joey Dobrydney |
3. | 27.89 | RG | Javier E Chiriboga |
4. | 28.15 | CCC | Kevin Morris Larkin |
5. | 29.84 | RG | Jack C Garland |
6. | 30.50 | FME | Ryan C Post |
7. | 31.08 | FME | Jonathan D Prisciandaro |
8. | 31.19 | SR | Jaiden Babcock |
9. | 32.21 | HM | Reilly Clautice |
10. | 32.79 | HM | Connor Breen |
11. | 34.06 | MHC | Chase K Gurey |
12. | 36.70 | MHC | Harrison J Mikulski |
Boys IM 100M 10&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:28.50 | SR | Walker Littleton |
2. | 1:32.39 | FME | Ken I White |
3. | 1:40.82 | HM | James O'Neill |
4. | 1:41.59 | MHC | Oliver B Raak |
5. | 1:42.07 | SR | Garrett H Simonsen |
6. | 1:48.17 | RG | Killian Kenney |
7. | 1:53.71 | RG | Connor Winkelfoos |
8. | 2:02.88 | HM | Gavin Young |
9. | 2:07.95 | MHC | Joseph K Lee |
10. | 2:14.70 | FME | Patrick M Webb |
Boys IM 100M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.63 | FME | Joshua J Bordovsky |
2. | 1:22.31 | CCC | Lawrence C McAllister |
3. | 1:35.26 | SR | Mark O Schull |
4. | 1:35.82 | HM | Wyatt Parks |
5. | 1:36.06 | SR | Bennett J Drake |
6. | 1:38.58 | CCC | Max E Gagermeier |
7. | 1:38.96 | RG | Connor C Fink |
8. | 1:41.19 | RG | Ben P Bachmore |
9. | 1:43.41 | SR | Ethan Talbot |
10. | 1:43.72 | HM | Trevor Gorski |
11. | 1:46.00 | FME | Xavier M Legler |
12. | 1:59.47 | MHC | Om Sharma |
Boys IM 100M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.81 | SR | Christopher Dobrydney |
2. | 1:11.03 | HM | Aidan Petretich |
3. | 1:20.93 | SR | Ryan Lauderdale |
4. | 1:21.09 | RG | Sean M Finn |
5. | 1:26.51 | FME | Colin M McKinley |
6. | 1:26.53 | HM | Connor McNutt |
7. | 1:27.76 | FME | Jack B Morris |
8. | 1:28.19 | FME | Alexander C Linton |
9. | 1:28.47 | FME | Ryan G Bender |
10. | 1:34.51 | RG | Benjamin B Garland |
11. | 1:40.62 | RG | Sam T Bachmore |
Boys IM 100M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.90 | CCC | Leo W Goldblatt |
2. | 1:03.27 | MHC | Andrew J Revers |
3. | 1:04.32 | CCC | Riley Fletcher |
4. | 1:04.81 | FME | Kyle S Diederich |
5. | 1:07.30 | HM | Cole Peverall |
6. | 1:09.31 | RG | A J Terio |
7. | 1:10.63 | RG | Sean R Murphy |
8. | 1:11.50 | CCC | Dylan J Major |
9. | 1:11.69 | FME | Anthony J Murphy-Neilson |
10. | 1:15.03 | HM | Ian Peverall |
11. | 1:15.81 | SR | Julian Thys |
12. | 1:19.03 | MHC | Lukas S Morken |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.97 | CCC | Ella Loftis |
2. | 18.25 | MHC | Sky L Abrams |
3. | 18.39 | HM | Fiona Lobo |
4. | 18.62 | RG | Clara Dibella |
5. | 19.01 | SR | Lucila Talbot |
6. | 19.02 | MHC | Remington M Hall |
7. | 20.88 | FME | Isabella G Mika |
8. | 21.32 | SR | Hannah Surridge |
9. | 21.46 | CCC | Bridget S Laughlin |
10. | 21.91 | RG | Araceli M Estrada |
11. | 22.69 | HM | Blake Robertson |
12. | 25.97 | FME | Eisley A Mullen |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.75 | HM | Rachel Cotton |
2. | 34.14 | CCC | Lia Gauthier |
3. | 37.84 | SR | Reese N Miller |
4. | 38.00 | CCC | Avery Cober |
5. | 38.33 | MHC | Lacey Lussier |
6. | 38.75 | RG | Olivia G Jones |
7. | 39.52 | FME | Ella K Wang |
8. | 39.66 | FME | Kristen J Callaway |
9. | 41.78 | MHC | Molly Lussier |
10. | 41.97 | HM | Nora Wild |
11. | 42.31 | RG | Lucy M McLallen |
12. | 42.56 | SR | Karly E Proulx |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.87 | RG | Anita Buchanan |
2. | 29.72 | CCC | Sadie G Laughlin |
3. | 29.89 | SR | Jackie Dobrydney |
4. | 30.25 | SR | Lauren Lauderdale |
5. | 31.20 | RG | Lily Malloy |
6. | 32.59 | FME | Veronika N Owen |
7. | 32.66 | CCC | Makenzie Cober |
8. | 35.09 | MHC | Lillian Voorhees |
9. | 35.58 | FME | Genevieve E McGowan |
10. | 36.39 | MHC | Graciela M Davis |
11. | 36.75 | HM | Natalie Goel |
12. | 40.50 | HM | Elizabeth Zimmer |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.62 | CCC | Clara C McAllister |
2. | 30.06 | FME | Ashlyn A Diederich |
3. | 31.09 | MHC | Winifred A Mikulski |
4. | 31.41 | CCC | Lauren A Gagermeier |
5. | 31.69 | SR | Devon Babcock |
6. | 32.53 | FME | Katherine G LaRow |
7. | 32.78 | RG | Hanna C Finn |
8. | 33.25 | MHC | Catherine E Stankewick |
9. | 34.00 | RG | Brooke Qutub |
10. | 34.09 | HM | Gabi Temple |
11. | 34.78 | HM | Victoria Gehring |
12. | 36.21 | SR | Rylah J Robinson |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.31 | CCC | Anna Landon |
2. | 28.09 | HM | Myla Rice |
3. | 28.59 | SR | Sarah Seiling |
4. | 28.93 | HM | Olivia Petretich |
5. | 29.63 | MHC | Annie Hood |
6. | 30.78 | FME | Kaia L Goodiel |
7. | 31.40 | RG | Morgan C Long |
8. | 31.76 | SR | Taeler Babcock |
9. | 31.89 | MHC | Margaret Virostek |
10. | 32.22 | RG | Olivia G Scheidt |
11. | 34.55 | FME | Angelina K Bolivar |
12. | 35.38 | CCC | Caroline N Thomas |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.84 | MHC | Sarah A Pegher |
2. | 23.38 | MHC | Summer R Abrams |
3. | 24.39 | SR | Mary Kate Dobrydney |
4. | 25.80 | SR | Savannah P Florea |
5. | 26.20 | HM | Mairin McGuckin |
6. | 27.00 | FME | Wynter G Smith |
7. | 27.09 | CCC | Maura Lamb |
8. | 27.22 | CCC | Avery Choe |
9. | 27.53 | RG | Annie L Jones |
10. | 28.35 | RG | Araceli M Estrada |
11. | 30.70 | HM | Morgan Olson |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.35 | SR | Claire M Thompson |
2. | 41.68 | CCC | Larkin Fletcher |
3. | 43.96 | HM | Olivia Clautice |
4. | 44.44 | CCC | Maia C McAllister |
5. | 44.70 | MHC | Molly Lussier |
6. | 47.09 | SR | Charlotte I Reymann |
7. | 48.20 | HM | Nora Wild |
8. | 50.84 | MHC | Kate Hood |
9. | 52.66 | RG | Lucy M McLallen |
10. | 53.03 | FME | Keira A McManus |
11. | 1:01.97 | RG | Harper Jefferies |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.19 | RG | Anita Buchanan |
2. | 33.08 | SR | Jackie Dobrydney |
3. | 33.72 | SR | Anna E Littleton |
4. | 39.13 | FME | Hannah G Siraj |
5. | 40.00 | MHC | Evie G Jewett |
6. | 41.03 | CCC | Makenzie Cober |
7. | 41.28 | MHC | Katherine G DeWitte |
8. | 42.16 | HM | Sydney Snow |
9. | 42.78 | RG | Emery Mounts |
10. | 43.69 | CCC | Addison G Hoddinott |
11. | 47.71 | FME | Keira E Duggan |
12. | 52.96 | HM | Kate Davis |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.58 | CCC | Alexis L Bonfield |
2. | 34.10 | FME | Ashlyn A Diederich |
3. | 37.41 | FME | Chloe S Chiang |
4. | 38.85 | CCC | Mari Klaire Morris Larkin |
5. | 39.53 | MHC | Catherine E Stankewick |
6. | 39.89 | FME | Audrey S Chiang |
7. | 39.93 | RG | Hanna C Finn |
8. | 41.63 | MHC | Ellie A Dunn |
9. | 42.28 | RG | Anne J Feighery |
10. | 43.29 | HM | Victoria Gehring |
11. | 46.27 | HM | Shea Dwyer |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.50 | HM | Olivia Petretich |
2. | 33.21 | MHC | Annie Hood |
3. | 34.19 | FME | Nicole K Post |
4. | 35.00 | FME | Gillian M Goodiel |
5. | 36.79 | HM | Caitlin McGuckin |
6. | 39.22 | HM | Lexie Kroeger |
7. | 39.84 | RG | Grace A Zdebski |
8. | 40.50 | MHC | Sara c Quigley |
9. | 41.87 | CCC | Caroline N Thomas |
10. | 43.03 | RG | Ella Cronin |
11. | 45.64 | SR | Claire S Scadron |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.79 | HM | Morgan Olson |
2. | 26.83 | CCC | Ella Loftis |
3. | 27.76 | FME | Isabella G Mika |
4. | 28.31 | MHC | LuLu R Zawitoski |
5. | 30.26 | HM | Sarah Hourigan |
6. | 31.40 | MHC | Sarah A Pegher |
7. | 33.02 | CCC | Bridget S Laughlin |
8. | 33.82 | SR | Lucila Talbot |
9. | 35.72 | SR | Skyler E Willie |
10. | 35.82 | RG | Arianna C Estrada |
11. | 36.06 | FME | Maren V Boyce |
12. | 39.13 | RG | Annie L Jones |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.38 | SR | Claire M Thompson |
2. | 49.94 | SR | Reese N Miller |
3. | 51.00 | FME | Ella K Wang |
4. | 52.22 | MHC | Sandra Kay |
5. | 52.52 | CCC | Avery Cober |
6. | 53.64 | MHC | Lacey Lussier |
7. | 53.82 | CCC | Maia C McAllister |
8. | 55.47 | HM | Anna Flores |
9. | 57.21 | RG | Isabelle E Mellette |
10. | 57.57 | HM | Norah Zimmer |
11. | 1:01.40 | RG | Delaney I Scanlon |
12. | 1:03.10 | FME | Kassidy W Arnold |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.94 | CCC | Sadie G Laughlin |
2. | 39.03 | SR | Amelia J Simonsen |
3. | 41.34 | RG | Lucy Jefferies |
4. | 42.71 | HM | Kate Tuttle |
5. | 43.63 | RG | Riley M Long |
6. | 44.09 | MHC | Isabelle M Dominski |
7. | 44.79 | MHC | Katherine G DeWitte |
8. | 45.05 | SR | Meghan E Shivik |
9. | 45.59 | FME | Ella A Boyce |
10. | 46.36 | CCC | Charlotte S Hoddinott |
11. | 47.12 | HM | Natalie Goel |
12. | 47.58 | FME | Genevieve E McGowan |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.63 | CCC | Bridget Morris Larkin |
2. | 40.02 | CCC | Lauren A Gagermeier |
3. | 42.91 | RG | Anne J Feighery |
4. | 42.97 | SR | Devon Babcock |
5. | 43.75 | FME | Chloe S Chiang |
6. | 43.76 | MHC | Ana S Jones |
7. | 44.31 | MHC | Lauren M Cremer |
8. | 45.36 | HM | Caroline Breen |
9. | 46.31 | FME | Molly E Shapiro |
10. | 46.82 | SR | Rylah J Robinson |
11. | 47.53 | RG | Sarah E Day |
12. | 56.22 | HM | Shea Dwyer |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.07 | HM | Annie Tuttle |
2. | 34.09 | CCC | Anna Landon |
3. | 34.18 | SR | Maggie Deppe-Walker |
4. | 36.71 | FME | Megan A Carney |
5. | 40.08 | SR | Taeler Babcock |
6. | 40.66 | RG | Kate S Donnelly |
7. | 41.02 | FME | Angelina K Bolivar |
8. | 42.08 | MHC | Dulciana H Davis |
9. | 43.51 | RG | Olivia G Scheidt |
10. | 45.38 | RG | Carolyn Bloom |
11. | 45.45 | MHC | Katherine L Revers |
12. | 45.51 | HM | Fiona Walsh |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.14 | MHC | Sky L Abrams |
2. | 21.00 | SR | Mary Kate Dobrydney |
3. | 21.02 | MHC | Summer R Abrams |
4. | 21.45 | HM | Fiona Lobo |
5. | 21.95 | RG | Clara Dibella |
6. | 23.18 | CCC | Avery Choe |
7. | 26.46 | SR | Hannah Surridge |
8. | 26.59 | FME | Wynter G Smith |
9. | 27.01 | RG | Arianna C Estrada |
10. | 27.10 | HM | Mackenzie Rohrbeck |
11. | 31.97 | CCC | Maura Lamb |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.51 | SR | Claire Dobrydney |
2. | 18.08 | CCC | Lia Gauthier |
3. | 18.20 | FME | Abigail L Bordovsky |
4. | 18.53 | CCC | Emma L Seely |
4. | 18.53 | MHC | Virginia Voorhees |
6. | 18.57 | HM | Olivia Clautice |
7. | 19.27 | RG | Olivia G Jones |
8. | 20.62 | FME | Kristen J Callaway |
9. | 20.75 | SR | Charlotte I Reymann |
10. | 22.69 | HM | Neve Dwyer |
11. | 23.00 | RG | Delaney I Scanlon |
12. | 23.34 | MHC | Kate Hood |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.56 | SR | Sophia E Scadron |
2. | 32.52 | SR | Lauren Lauderdale |
3. | 34.15 | SR | Riley G Miller |
4. | 35.62 | RG | Lily Malloy |
5. | 36.41 | RG | Lucy Jefferies |
6. | 38.69 | FME | Hannah G Siraj |
7. | 39.01 | FME | Veronika N Owen |
8. | 39.65 | MHC | Lillian Voorhees |
9. | 41.08 | CCC | Charlotte S Hoddinott |
10. | 43.72 | CCC | Mary A Mireku |
11. | 43.74 | MHC | Victoria Cremer |
12. | 47.06 | HM | Elizabeth Zimmer |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.97 | CCC | Bridget Morris Larkin |
2. | 32.19 | CCC | Clara C McAllister |
3. | 35.63 | MHC | Winifred A Mikulski |
4. | 37.03 | FME | Katherine G LaRow |
5. | 37.96 | HM | Shannon Para |
6. | 38.90 | MHC | Ellie A Dunn |
7. | 38.97 | HM | Gabi Temple |
7. | 38.97 | FME | Sophia J Zecher |
9. | 39.45 | RG | Shannon M Artman |
10. | 39.62 | RG | Brooke Qutub |
11. | 42.44 | MHC | Ana S Jones |
12. | 47.12 | RG | Hayden E Stengler |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.57 | HM | Myla Rice |
2. | 30.59 | SR | Sarah Seiling |
3. | 30.83 | CCC | Annalise E Cornett |
4. | 32.00 | FME | Celia M Duggan |
5. | 33.00 | FME | Kaia L Goodiel |
6. | 33.16 | FME | Nicole K Post |
7. | 33.26 | HM | Molly McGuckin |
8. | 35.15 | MHC | Margaret Virostek |
9. | 35.25 | RG | Morgan C Long |
10. | 37.25 | RG | Grace A Zdebski |
11. | 42.53 | SR | Reagan McHugh |
12. | 42.79 | MHC | Cecelia d Finucan |
Girls IM 100M 10&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:23.72 | SR | Claire Dobrydney |
2. | 1:26.94 | HM | Rachel Cotton |
3. | 1:35.25 | FME | Abigail L Bordovsky |
4. | 1:36.06 | MHC | Virginia Voorhees |
5. | 1:36.34 | CCC | Larkin Fletcher |
6. | 1:38.45 | MHC | Sandra Kay |
7. | 1:49.78 | SR | Karly E Proulx |
8. | 1:51.96 | HM | Quinn Dwyer |
9. | 2:00.01 | RG | Harper Jefferies |
10. | 2:01.71 | FME | Kendall M Settar |
11. | 2:06.21 | RG | Elizabeth Bresett |
Girls IM 100M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.47 | SR | Anna E Littleton |
2. | 1:20.14 | SR | Riley G Miller |
3. | 1:24.11 | MHC | Isabelle M Dominski |
4. | 1:25.73 | HM | Kate Tuttle |
5. | 1:26.78 | RG | Riley M Long |
6. | 1:26.79 | MHC | Evie G Jewett |
7. | 1:31.19 | RG | Makayla Patrick |
8. | 1:32.66 | HM | Sydney Snow |
9. | 1:36.57 | FME | Keira E Duggan |
10. | 1:38.13 | CCC | Victoria C Deal |
11. | 1:38.63 | FME | Brenna M Settar |
Girls IM 100M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.69 | CCC | Alexis L Bonfield |
2. | 1:21.89 | CCC | Mari Klaire Morris Larkin |
3. | 1:29.44 | FME | Audrey S Chiang |
4. | 1:31.52 | MHC | Lauren M Cremer |
5. | 1:32.04 | HM | Shannon Para |
6. | 1:33.38 | MHC | Rachael M Pegher |
7. | 1:35.01 | HM | Caroline Breen |
8. | 1:37.44 | RG | Hayden E Stengler |
9. | 1:37.66 | RG | Piper Qutub |
10. | 1:40.39 | FME | Paige C Settar |
11. | 1:41.19 | RG | Shannon M Artman |
Girls IM 100M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:07.26 | SR | Maggie Deppe-Walker |
2. | 1:07.41 | HM | Annie Tuttle |
3. | 1:08.72 | CCC | Annalise E Cornett |
4. | 1:12.22 | FME | Megan A Carney |
5. | 1:18.08 | FME | Celia M Duggan |
6. | 1:19.77 | FME | Gillian M Goodiel |
7. | 1:24.64 | MHC | Dulciana H Davis |
8. | 1:27.25 | RG | Kate S Donnelly |
9. | 1:34.27 | SR | Reagan McHugh |
10. | 1:37.46 | MHC | Cecelia d Finucan |
11. | 1:38.77 | HM | Morgan McNutt |
12. | 1:42.81 | RG | Addison L Stengler |