Date: | July 21, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Fairfax | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.93 | OKM | Brandon Rosen |
2. | 20.92 | FCE | Ethan Evans |
3. | 21.44 | OKM | Matthew Kockler |
4. | 22.88 | FCE | Sloan Diem |
5. | 23.78 | OKM | Ilan Rotem |
6. | 25.46 | FCE | Ryan Kay |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.49 | FCE | Jayden Kim |
2. | 36.27 | OKM | Paul Torrico |
3. | 38.43 | OKM | Jason Castle |
4. | 44.76 | OKM | Jacob Kluger |
5. | 45.28 | FCE | Michael Arraya |
6. | 46.38 | FCE | Liam Lasmanis |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.12 | OKM | Michael Mullen |
2. | 33.31 | FCE | Nathan Feinberg |
3. | 35.00 | FCE | Alexander Lozano |
4. | 35.90 | OKM | Jacob Rosen |
5. | 38.09 | OKM | Zavier Green |
6. | 39.68 | FCE | Ethan Koch |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.72 | OKM | Alex Mullen |
2. | 29.54 | FCE | Austin DiPietro |
3. | 29.85 | OKM | James McFadden |
4. | 30.98 | OKM | Mark Kockler |
5. | 31.17 | FCE | Thomas Martin |
6. | 33.78 | FCE | Emerson Cornwell |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.62 | FCE | Jonas Murphy |
2. | 26.91 | OKM | Josh Anderson |
3. | 27.82 | OKM | Haze Green |
4. | 28.18 | FCE | Ian Tracey |
5. | 28.40 | OKM | Luke Kockler |
6. | 28.46 | FCE | Caden Shortridge |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.43 | OKM | Peter Torrico |
2. | 26.48 | OKM | Carter Davis |
3. | 26.87 | OKM | Zachary Bell |
4. | 28.56 | FCE | Sloan Diem |
5. | 30.78 | FCE | Judah Alman |
6. | 32.83 | FCE | Connor Volkert |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.93 | FCE | Jonathan Nickel |
2. | 46.34 | OKM | Nathan Frazer |
3. | 49.58 | OKM | Jason Castle |
4. | 52.87 | FCE | Michael Arraya |
5. | 55.11 | OKM | Micah Kiss |
6. | 57.92 | FCE | Matthew Alman |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.89 | FCE | Nathan Feinberg |
2. | 42.87 | FCE | Patrick Martin |
3. | 43.45 | OKM | Jacob Rosen |
4. | 44.32 | OKM | Beckett Brauer |
5. | 45.25 | FCE | Ethan Koch |
6. | 47.07 | OKM | Roly Kluger |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.67 | OKM | Jeremy Anderson |
2. | 38.47 | FCE | Thomas Martin |
3. | 38.93 | OKM | Jacob Frank |
4. | 40.12 | OKM | Mark Kockler |
5. | 43.68 | FCE | Emerson Cornwell |
6. | 53.10 | FCE | Jordan Blabey |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.21 | FCE | Jonas Murphy |
2. | 31.03 | OKM | Aidan Mullen |
3. | 32.87 | OKM | Jack Gibson |
4. | 34.34 | FCE | Jack Bellus |
5. | 34.37 | FCE | Sam Donovan |
6. | 38.05 | OKM | Evan Downs |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.62 | OKM | Peter Torrico |
2. | 29.96 | FCE | Jakob Jewett |
3. | 31.63 | OKM | Gavin Novitske |
4. | 31.69 | FCE | Ethan Evans |
5. | 33.87 | FCE | Caleb Alman |
6. | 34.56 | OKM | Ilan Rotem |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.48 | FCE | Jonathan Nickel |
2. | 53.71 | OKM | Paul Torrico |
3. | 54.15 | FCE | Tyler Summer |
4. | 56.46 | FCE | Liam Lasmanis |
5. | 56.84 | OKM | Boden Brauer |
6. | 1:04.37 | OKM | Alex Crawford |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.96 | OKM | Beckett Brauer |
2. | 51.02 | FCE | Miles Lasmanis |
3. | 51.31 | FCE | Patrick Martin |
4. | 51.37 | OKM | Aaron Slusarczyk |
5. | 58.00 | OKM | Zavier Green |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.50 | FCE | Austin DiPietro |
2. | 40.21 | OKM | James McFadden |
3. | 41.02 | OKM | Robert Farris |
4. | 42.93 | OKM | Elijah Scarber |
5. | 45.27 | FCE | Clark Bellomy |
6. | 51.42 | FCE | Jacob Blabey |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.05 | OKM | Jack Gibson |
2. | 33.23 | FCE | Caden Shortridge |
3. | 38.49 | FCE | Nathan Viricochea |
4. | 39.03 | OKM | Haze Green |
5. | 40.55 | FCE | Ian Tracey |
6. | 42.06 | OKM | Evan Downs |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.25 | OKM | Brandon Rosen |
2. | 26.62 | OKM | Zachary Bell |
3. | 27.11 | OKM | Matthew Kockler |
4. | 31.82 | FCE | Judah Alman |
5. | 34.04 | FCE | Jakob Jewett |
6. | 38.03 | FCE | Caleb Alman |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.23 | FCE | Jayden Kim |
2. | 20.59 | OKM | Nathan Frazer |
3. | 21.43 | OKM | Boden Brauer |
4. | 22.37 | OKM | Andrew Bell |
5. | 23.36 | FCE | Tyler Summer |
6. | 26.27 | FCE | Ayaan Hossein |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.62 | OKM | Michael Mullen |
2. | 40.30 | FCE | Alexander Lozano |
3. | 41.28 | FCE | Miles Lasmanis |
4. | 41.87 | FCE | Jahmin Kim |
5. | 48.87 | OKM | Roly Kluger |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.90 | OKM | Alex Mullen |
2. | 34.16 | OKM | Jeremy Anderson |
3. | 37.23 | FCE | Jacob Blabey |
4. | 38.81 | OKM | Stokely Teague |
5. | 58.51 | FCE | Jordan Blabey |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.52 | OKM | Aidan Mullen |
2. | 29.65 | OKM | Josh Anderson |
3. | 32.02 | FCE | Sam Donovan |
4. | 32.18 | FCE | Jack Bellus |
5. | 33.21 | FCE | Ian Quiachon |
6. | 33.56 | OKM | Luke Kockler |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.13 | OKM |
Brandon Rosen Matthew Kockler Ilan Rotem Peter Torrico |
2. | 1:32.47 | FCE |
Jakob Jewett Sloan Diem Ryan Kay Ethan Evans |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.66 | OKM |
Michael Mullen Paul Torrico Alex Mullen Josh Anderson |
2. | 2:05.18 | FCE |
Nathan Feinberg Jayden Kim Austin DiPietro Jonas Murphy |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.73 | FCE |
Jonathan Nickel Tyler Summer Jayden Kim Michael Arraya |
2. | 1:22.27 | OKM |
Jason Castle Paul Torrico Boden Brauer Nathan Frazer |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.33 | OKM |
Jacob Rosen Beckett Brauer Michael Mullen Roly Kluger |
2. | 1:15.52 | FCE |
Nathan Feinberg Patrick Martin Alexander Lozano Jahmin Kim |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.18 | OKM |
Jeremy Anderson James McFadden Alex Mullen Mark Kockler |
2. | 1:06.87 | FCE |
Thomas Martin Austin DiPietro Jacob Blabey Emerson Cornwell |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.54 | OKM |
Aidan Mullen Jack Gibson Josh Anderson Luke Kockler |
2. | 2:03.06 | FCE |
Jonas Murphy Caden Shortridge Sam Donovan Ian Tracey |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.82 | OKM | Shannon Stegmaier |
2. | 21.64 | OKM | Victoria Lee |
3. | 23.23 | OKM | Samantha Kluger |
4. | 23.43 | FCE | Claire Bellomy |
5. | 24.14 | FCE | Natalia Lozano |
6. | 24.17 | FCE | Juliet Donovan |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.23 | FCE | Megan Coffield |
2. | 41.22 | FCE | Ruth Martin |
3. | 44.51 | OKM | Kate Fischer |
4. | 44.97 | OKM | Brooke McDonald |
5. | 45.33 | FCE | Mackenzie Gray |
6. | 45.65 | OKM | Leah Rajnik |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.81 | OKM | Charlotte Bell |
2. | 35.02 | OKM | Paulina Rizzardi |
3. | 35.78 | FCE | Alexa Ungerecht |
4. | 36.87 | FCE | Hannah Weinraub |
5. | 39.56 | OKM | Nicole Miska |
6. | 42.14 | FCE | Clio Steele |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.54 | FCE | Jenna Potoker |
2. | 34.16 | OKM | Amanda Miller |
3. | 34.35 | OKM | Clare Weidinger |
4. | 34.83 | FCE | Vivian Klosk |
5. | 35.28 | OKM | Gianna Troncoso |
6. | 39.82 | FCE | Kaylie Johnson-Ray |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.13 | OKM | Anna Herms |
2. | 32.10 | FCE | Heather Merryman |
3. | 32.11 | FCE | Alison Chapman |
4. | 32.93 | OKM | Sarah Daniels |
5. | 33.50 | OKM | Alexandra G Fiedorek |
6. | 38.04 | FCE | Kaleigh Shortridge |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.95 | OKM | Makenna Hintos |
2. | 24.76 | OKM | Samantha Kluger |
3. | 27.09 | FCE | Abigail Taphorn |
4. | 28.84 | OKM | Lydia Gibbons |
5. | 30.20 | FCE | Genevieve Taphorn |
6. | 34.62 | FCE | Zoe Koch |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.91 | FCE | Madeline Feinberg |
2. | 49.46 | OKM | Brooke McDonald |
3. | 52.50 | OKM | Reece Post |
4. | 54.34 | FCE | Giselle Lozano |
5. | 54.65 | OKM | Callen Hallman |
6. | 55.14 | FCE | Gina Amatucci |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.65 | OKM | Charlotte Bell |
2. | 38.56 | FCE | Catherine Coffield |
3. | 42.27 | OKM | Lily Fischer |
4. | 45.97 | OKM | Melissa Holland |
5. | 47.16 | FCE | Paige Donovan |
6. | 50.14 | FCE | Clio Steele |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.37 | FCE | Jenna Potoker |
2. | 39.65 | OKM | Gianna Troncoso |
3. | 40.96 | OKM | Brooke Burgos |
4. | 41.43 | FCE | Kathryn Nickel |
5. | 44.92 | OKM | Cara Arnold |
6. | 50.69 | FCE | Kaylie Johnson-Ray |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.42 | FCE | Michelle Viricochea |
2. | 37.11 | OKM | Anna-Rose Cuccias |
3. | 37.31 | OKM | Anna Herms |
4. | 38.62 | FCE | Grace Perham |
5. | 39.33 | FCE | Savannah Ludolph |
6. | 40.29 | OKM | Alexandra G Fiedorek |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.40 | OKM | Victoria Lee |
2. | 32.40 | OKM | Anna Rizzardi |
3. | 33.18 | OKM | Lydia Gibbons |
4. | 33.68 | FCE | Natalia Lozano |
5. | 36.55 | FCE | Hannah Kim |
6. | 37.08 | FCE | Cecilia Carpenter |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 55.43 | FCE | Ruth Martin |
2. | 57.47 | FCE | Megan Coffield |
3. | 58.59 | OKM | Reece Post |
4. | 1:04.68 | FCE | Giselle Lozano |
5. | 1:26.33 | OKM | Caroline Crook |
6. | 1:39.47 | OKM | Elaine Miska |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.81 | FCE | Hannah Weinraub |
2. | 46.02 | OKM | Paulina Rizzardi |
3. | 46.09 | OKM | Sydney McFadden |
4. | 46.59 | FCE | Catherine Coffield |
5. | 52.84 | OKM | Nicole Miska |
6. | 54.24 | FCE | Caitlyn Evans |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.33 | OKM | Amanda Miller |
2. | 45.34 | FCE | Lillie Quiachon |
3. | 45.69 | FCE | Vivian Klosk |
4. | 46.69 | FCE | Brooke Beenhouwer |
5. | 51.39 | OKM | Paige Slusarczyk |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.63 | FCE | Heather Merryman |
2. | 43.00 | OKM | Chandler Gallant |
3. | 43.22 | FCE | Grace Perham |
4. | 43.58 | FCE | Abby Potoker |
5. | 46.83 | OKM | Alexandra Yurkanin |
6. | 48.82 | OKM | Julieta Ortiz De Zarate |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.34 | OKM | Shannon Stegmaier |
2. | 24.43 | OKM | Makenna Hintos |
3. | 28.30 | OKM | Anna Rizzardi |
4. | 29.41 | FCE | Abigail Taphorn |
5. | 30.09 | FCE | Juliet Donovan |
6. | 33.56 | FCE | Claire Bellomy |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.13 | FCE | Madeline Feinberg |
2. | 21.51 | OKM | Kate Fischer |
3. | 24.59 | OKM | Callen Hallman |
4. | 25.31 | FCE | Gina Amatucci |
5. | 28.39 | FCE | Mackenzie Gray |
6. | 29.40 | OKM | Leah Rajnik |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.00 | OKM | Sydney McFadden |
2. | 39.50 | FCE | Alexa Ungerecht |
3. | 41.86 | OKM | Lily Fischer |
4. | 49.58 | OKM | Cara Arnold |
5. | 52.03 | FCE | Paige Donovan |
6. | 1:00.54 | FCE | Caitlyn Evans |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.12 | FCE | Lillie Quiachon |
2. | 38.73 | OKM | Brooke Burgos |
3. | 40.86 | OKM | Sydney Lamphier |
4. | 41.48 | OKM | Clare Weidinger |
5. | 41.84 | FCE | Brooke Beenhouwer |
6. | 42.82 | FCE | Kathryn Nickel |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.38 | FCE | Michelle Viricochea |
2. | 34.46 | OKM | Sarah Daniels |
3. | 35.61 | OKM | Anna-Rose Cuccias |
4. | 36.31 | FCE | Alison Chapman |
5. | 37.10 | OKM | Alexandra Yurkanin |
6. | 37.78 | FCE | Abby Potoker |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.68 | OKM |
Shannon Stegmaier Victoria Lee Samantha Kluger Makenna Hintos |
2. | 1:37.01 | FCE |
Abigail Taphorn Juliet Donovan Claire Bellomy Natalia Lozano |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:18.26 | FCE |
Catherine Coffield Madeline Feinberg Jenna Potoker Michelle Viricochea |
2. | 2:18.83 | OKM |
Sydney McFadden Brooke McDonald Brooke Burgos Anna Herms |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.53 | FCE |
Megan Coffield Ruth Martin Madeline Feinberg Gina Amatucci |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:11.60 | OKM |
Lily Fischer Paulina Rizzardi Charlotte Bell Sydney McFadden |
2. | 1:14.09 | FCE |
Catherine Coffield Hannah Weinraub Alexa Ungerecht Paige Donovan |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.31 | FCE |
Lillie Quiachon Vivian Klosk Jenna Potoker Brooke Beenhouwer |
2. | 1:12.20 | OKM |
Gianna Troncoso Amanda Miller Brooke Burgos Clare Weidinger |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:23.62 | FCE |
Michelle Viricochea Heather Merryman Alison Chapman Grace Perham |
2. | 2:25.35 | OKM |
Anna-Rose Cuccias Chandler Gallant Sarah Daniels Anna Herms |