Date: | July 21, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Northern Virginia | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 15.71 | DT | Cooper B Roberts |
2. | 20.65 | VAC | Kameron J Lee |
3. | 21.42 | VAC | Andrew M Sullo |
4. | 22.01 | VAC | Taylor O Atkinson |
5. | 22.18 | DT | Caleb Danysh |
6. | 23.28 | DT | Nazar Kazakov |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.84 | VAC | Charles H Zuhoski |
2. | 36.46 | DT | Paul Yaroschak |
3. | 39.02 | DT | Jack Lungren |
4. | 39.06 | VAC | Robert C Eachus |
5. | 39.77 | DT | Peyton H Cottey |
6. | 41.71 | VAC | Jace D Atkinson |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.27 | DT | Kai Wang |
2. | 32.39 | VAC | Ryan C Johnson |
3. | 32.76 | VAC | Andrew Donald Hall |
4. | 33.84 | DT | Joseph Madigan |
5. | 34.53 | DT | Jack Chervenic |
6. | 35.18 | VAC | Willard B Simpson |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.62 | DT | Samuel E Muzinski |
2. | 29.49 | VAC | Tyler Johnson |
3. | 29.53 | DT | Martin Ramos |
4. | 30.77 | VAC | Daniel Jacobs |
5. | 30.90 | DT | William N Conaton |
6. | 31.97 | VAC | Michael S Reed |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.87 | DT | Kai Green |
2. | 26.14 | DT | Brendan Huber-Wilker |
3. | 27.80 | VAC | Bennett Jackins |
4. | 29.00 | DT | Ethan J Sample |
5. | 29.84 | VAC | Henry Bright |
5. | 29.84 | VAC | Max Maimone |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.07 | VAC | Aidan M O'Toole |
2. | 25.87 | DT | Leo F Richardson |
3. | 26.69 | DT | Caleb Danysh |
4. | 26.72 | VAC | Nathan H Schlueter |
5. | 27.06 | VAC | Andrew M Sullo |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.09 | VAC | Charles H Zuhoski |
2. | 43.02 | DT | Mckinley R Cronin |
3. | 46.22 | DT | Peyton H Cottey |
4. | 46.87 | VAC | Lucas Pezzimenti |
5. | 51.05 | DT | Tony Madigan |
6. | 53.96 | VAC | Jude Caldwell |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.14 | DT | Kai Wang |
2. | 38.07 | DT | Esteban J Landivar |
3. | 38.34 | VAC | Ethan S Caldwell |
4. | 40.15 | VAC | Andrew Donald Hall |
5. | 42.75 | DT | Owen F Roberts |
6. | 47.40 | VAC | James Radgowski |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.75 | DT | Anthony J Doll |
2. | 33.30 | DT | Andrew Bolfek |
3. | 35.14 | VAC | Owen O'Toole |
4. | 35.85 | DT | William N Conaton |
5. | 37.06 | VAC | Matthew Donald Schlueter |
6. | 37.92 | VAC | James Tyler Rushforth |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.78 | VAC | Jack Galbraith |
2. | 29.04 | DT | Matea A Mladenovic |
3. | 31.69 | DT | Wylie B Greeson |
4. | 32.41 | VAC | Andrew West |
5. | 36.28 | VAC | Bennett Jackins |
6. | 39.16 | DT | Martin Ramos |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.53 | VAC | Beckett M Cummins |
2. | 27.69 | DT | Nazar Kazakov |
3. | 30.77 | DT | Leo F Richardson |
4. | 32.32 | VAC | Brian C Young |
5. | 32.57 | VAC | Luke T Caldwell |
6. | 37.33 | DT | Andrew M Smullen |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.41 | VAC | Logan P Bendza |
2. | 49.32 | DT | Paul Yaroschak |
3. | 51.18 | DT | Jackson Bolfek |
4. | 53.15 | VAC | Lucas Pezzimenti |
5. | 56.51 | DT | Maximillian M Sadler |
6. | 58.56 | VAC | Jude Caldwell |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.50 | VAC | Ian O'Toole |
2. | 40.90 | VAC | Ryan C Johnson |
3. | 45.00 | VAC | Dougie Hyslop |
4. | 45.20 | DT | Nathanael Abrials |
5. | 46.42 | DT | Joseph Madigan |
6. | 49.20 | DT | Andrew M Bremner |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.68 | VAC | Tyler Johnson |
2. | 37.96 | DT | Andrew Bolfek |
3. | 38.13 | DT | William J Bremner |
4. | 38.17 | VAC | Daniel Jacobs |
5. | 41.20 | VAC | James Tyler Rushforth |
6. | 44.90 | DT | Owen M Sample |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.77 | DT | Kai Green |
2. | 34.52 | VAC | Andrew West |
3. | 38.50 | DT | Ethan J Sample |
4. | 40.57 | DT | Mark R Witkowski |
5. | 41.18 | VAC | Johnathan Sullivan |
6. | 41.83 | VAC | Henry Bright |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.25 | DT | Cooper B Roberts |
2. | 21.00 | VAC | Beckett M Cummins |
3. | 23.61 | VAC | Aidan M O'Toole |
4. | 28.24 | VAC | Nathan H Schlueter |
5. | 30.21 | DT | Peter J Madigan |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.77 | VAC | Logan P Bendza |
2. | 19.13 | DT | Mckinley R Cronin |
3. | 19.53 | DT | Jack Lungren |
4. | 20.61 | VAC | Robert C Eachus |
5. | 21.26 | DT | Maximillian M Sadler |
6. | 24.31 | VAC | Jack J Gilman |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.56 | DT | Esteban J Landivar |
2. | 36.32 | VAC | Ethan S Caldwell |
3. | 42.34 | VAC | Willard B Simpson |
4. | 42.89 | DT | Jack Chervenic |
5. | 43.90 | DT | Jason W Doll |
6. | 44.74 | VAC | Ian O'Toole |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.89 | DT | Anthony J Doll |
2. | 33.29 | DT | Samuel E Muzinski |
3. | 34.50 | DT | William J Bremner |
4. | 34.94 | VAC | Matthew Donald Schlueter |
5. | 35.06 | VAC | Owen O'Toole |
6. | 38.61 | VAC | Michael S Reed |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.09 | VAC | Jack Galbraith |
2. | 28.15 | DT | Matea A Mladenovic |
3. | 29.40 | DT | Wylie B Greeson |
4. | 29.90 | DT | Brendan Huber-Wilker |
5. | 37.01 | VAC | Max Maimone |
6. | 40.45 | VAC | Johnathan Sullivan |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:19.63 | VAC |
Aidan M O'Toole Taylor O Atkinson Kameron J Lee Beckett M Cummins |
2. | 1:25.06 | DT |
Caleb Danysh Leo F Richardson Nazar Kazakov Cooper B Roberts |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:58.46 | DT |
Kai Wang Paul Yaroschak Anthony J Doll Kai Green |
2. | 2:01.42 | VAC |
Ryan C Johnson Charles H Zuhoski Tyler Johnson Jack Galbraith |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:20.11 | DT |
Mckinley R Cronin Jackson Bolfek Jack Lungren Paul Yaroschak |
2. | 1:21.62 | VAC |
Jude Caldwell Lucas Pezzimenti Logan P Bendza Charles H Zuhoski |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.49 | VAC |
Andrew Donald Hall Ian O'Toole Ethan S Caldwell Ryan C Johnson |
2. | 1:09.54 | DT |
Kai Wang Nathanael Abrials Esteban J Landivar Jack Chervenic |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.12 | DT |
Andrew Bolfek William J Bremner Anthony J Doll Samuel E Muzinski |
2. | 1:02.56 | VAC |
James Tyler Rushforth Tyler Johnson Matthew Donald Schlueter Daniel Jacobs |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:53.67 | DT |
Matea A Mladenovic Kai Green Wylie B Greeson Brendan Huber-Wilker |
2. | 2:05.93 | VAC |
Jack Galbraith Andrew West Henry Bright Bennett Jackins |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.53 | VAC | Ella S Yazdani |
2. | 24.69 | DT | Elizabeth J Sadler |
3. | 24.87 | VAC | Natalia M Pezzimenti |
4. | 26.65 | VAC | Abigail J Glassman |
5. | 26.72 | DT | Lucy Jones |
6. | 26.77 | DT | Jamie Hank |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.81 | VAC | Charlotte K Steffens |
2. | 35.73 | DT | Lila Brock |
3. | 36.15 | DT | Maclain R Monsky |
4. | 37.06 | DT | Norah R Conaton |
5. | 40.83 | VAC | Camila J Nunez |
6. | 45.84 | VAC | Jane D Morrison |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.78 | DT | Elena Gomez |
2. | 32.14 | DT | Natalie K Kaldahl |
3. | 33.15 | VAC | Annika L Rieger |
4. | 36.11 | VAC | Chiara Mastroianni |
5. | 37.00 | DT | Norah D Curry |
6. | 39.43 | VAC | Elizabeth Vietor |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.79 | DT | Ella Rier |
2. | 30.19 | DT | Daniela Gomez |
3. | 31.32 | VAC | Ella Nancy Galbraith |
4. | 31.45 | DT | Julia E Lungren |
5. | 36.87 | VAC | Avenelle R Orndorff |
6. | 43.14 | VAC | Caroline E Young |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.62 | DT | Emily A Smith |
2. | 30.23 | VAC | Julia Downing |
3. | 30.40 | VAC | Anna Sullivan |
4. | 30.99 | VAC | Lilly Jacobs |
5. | 31.18 | DT | Claire M Toman |
6. | 32.03 | DT | Mackenzie S Prall |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.79 | DT | Eleanor Aiken |
2. | 31.28 | DT | Lucy Jones |
3. | 31.91 | VAC | Clara L Steffens |
4. | 34.27 | VAC | Rachel A Hyde |
5. | 36.81 | DT | Jamie Hank |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.60 | DT | Annabelle Bremner |
2. | 43.02 | DT | Norah R Conaton |
3. | 46.96 | DT | Lucy C Boehlert |
4. | 51.62 | VAC | Zoe B Bierhanzl |
5. | 51.82 | VAC | Stella * Mastroianni |
6. | 54.06 | VAC | Kendal K Chapman |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.41 | VAC | Annika L Rieger |
2. | 40.15 | DT | Elena M Stinson |
3. | 40.22 | DT | Isabella Yaroschak |
4. | 41.58 | VAC | Alessandra Esme Pezzimenti |
5. | 43.26 | DT | Norah D Curry |
6. | 44.37 | VAC | Chiara Mastroianni |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.08 | DT | Mealy Cronin |
2. | 34.42 | VAC | Ella Nancy Galbraith |
3. | 34.76 | DT | Daniela Gomez |
4. | 37.75 | DT | Gabriella G Young-Smith |
5. | 45.82 | VAC | Gabby R McCluer |
6. | 49.76 | VAC | Caitlin Saunders |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.03 | VAC | Darby Emilie Galbraith |
2. | 33.15 | DT | Emily A Smith |
3. | 33.96 | VAC | Anna Sullivan |
4. | 34.81 | DT | Victoria K Atkinson |
5. | 35.98 | VAC | Ashley R Shepard |
6. | 36.96 | DT | Mackenzie S Prall |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.46 | VAC | Corinne J Bendza |
2. | 29.59 | VAC | Amelia R Nunez |
3. | 31.68 | DT | Cathleen E Conaton |
4. | 38.39 | DT | Langley Ann Dalton |
5. | 39.70 | DT | Elizabeth J Sadler |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.59 | DT | Annabelle Bremner |
2. | 46.60 | DT | Maclain R Monsky |
3. | 50.93 | DT | Caroline A Smullen |
4. | 57.42 | VAC | Emma J Simpson |
5. | 1:02.08 | VAC | Anna C Glassman |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.95 | DT | Natalie K Kaldahl |
2. | 43.06 | VAC | Olivia R Zuhoski |
3. | 44.83 | VAC | Alessandra Esme Pezzimenti |
4. | 45.82 | DT | Mary McConville |
5. | 47.19 | DT | Cassidy J Pyke |
6. | 50.77 | VAC | Elizabeth Vietor |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.96 | DT | Charleston Couture |
2. | 41.00 | DT | Sofia I Landivar |
3. | 41.92 | DT | Gabriella G Young-Smith |
4. | 44.07 | VAC | Corban C Paganini |
5. | 48.78 | VAC | Avenelle R Orndorff |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.59 | VAC | Anna Elizabeth Keating |
2. | 37.59 | VAC | Lilly Jacobs |
3. | 38.78 | DT | Shannon E Foster |
4. | 40.71 | DT | Sarah R Chopko |
5. | 42.17 | VAC | Katherine Mariko Kane |
6. | 42.78 | DT | Haley Couture |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.77 | VAC | Corinne J Bendza |
2. | 27.31 | VAC | Amelia R Nunez |
3. | 27.78 | VAC | Kate S Bagley |
4. | 28.29 | DT | Cathleen E Conaton |
5. | 30.93 | DT | Eleanor Aiken |
6. | 36.09 | DT | Langley Ann Dalton |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.75 | DT | Lila Brock |
2. | 18.51 | VAC | Charlotte K Steffens |
3. | 18.63 | DT | Caroline A Smullen |
4. | 21.71 | DT | Madison Le |
5. | 22.09 | VAC | Camila J Nunez |
6. | 24.53 | VAC | Zoe B Bierhanzl |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.37 | DT | Elena Gomez |
2. | 37.97 | VAC | Olivia R Zuhoski |
3. | 38.67 | DT | Isabella Yaroschak |
4. | 40.85 | DT | Elena M Stinson |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.79 | DT | Mealy Cronin |
2. | 34.49 | DT | Charleston Couture |
3. | 34.68 | DT | Ella Rier |
4. | 38.31 | VAC | Corban C Paganini |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.18 | VAC | Anna Elizabeth Keating |
1. | 31.18 | VAC | Darby Emilie Galbraith |
3. | 32.57 | DT | Victoria K Atkinson |
4. | 33.32 | DT | Claire M Toman |
5. | 33.43 | VAC | Julia Downing |
6. | 33.58 | DT | Shannon E Foster |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.59 | VAC |
Amelia R Nunez Natalia M Pezzimenti Kate S Bagley Corinne J Bendza |
2. | 1:41.73 | DT |
Cathleen E Conaton Jamie Hank Lucy Jones Elizabeth J Sadler |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.70 | DT |
Elena Gomez Lila Brock Mealy Cronin Emily A Smith |
2. | 2:10.05 | VAC |
Annika L Rieger Charlotte K Steffens Ella Nancy Galbraith Julia Downing |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.72 | DT |
Annabelle Bremner Maclain R Monsky Lila Brock Norah R Conaton |
2. | 1:25.51 | VAC |
Charlotte K Steffens Emma J Simpson Camila J Nunez Jane D Morrison |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.21 | DT |
Elena M Stinson Natalie K Kaldahl Elena Gomez Isabella Yaroschak |
2. | 1:16.08 | VAC |
Annika L Rieger Alessandra Esme Pezzimenti Olivia R Zuhoski Sophia C Shanley |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:03.90 | DT |
Mealy Cronin Charleston Couture Ella Rier Daniela Gomez |
2. | 1:11.25 | VAC |
Avenelle R Orndorff Chiara Mastroianni Corban C Paganini Ella Nancy Galbraith |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:11.91 | VAC |
Anna Sullivan Anna Elizabeth Keating Darby Emilie Galbraith Julia Downing |