Date: | July 11, 2018 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Fairfax | ||||||||||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||||||||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.21 | CCC |
Cooper E Hoddinott William Allen Maxwell T Edgerton Nathan W Southworth |
2. | 1:26.82 | FME |
Benjamin J Pellerin Riggins P Legler Joseph A Carney Henry D Morris |
3. | 1:28.15 | HM |
Stephen Senior Andrew Markle Benjamin Pearce Connor O'Neill |
4. | 1:28.90 | RG |
Bennett N Winkelfoos Graham Jefferies Bennett A Lupton Callahan Kenney |
5. | 1:32.04 | SR |
Brennan R Bardolf Ryan P Thompson Sean Eagan Liam M Shivik |
6. | 1:44.08 | MHC |
Austin Lant Jace M Barela Samuel E Carrado James R VanZandt |
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.72 | SR |
Walker Littleton Garrett H Simonsen Nicholas A Shivik Finley Cosgriff |
2. | 1:08.95 | RG |
Caden A Fazackerley Walker W Ferry Grady McMaster Will M Scanlon |
3. | 1:10.42 | MHC |
Barnaby Lant David Ungureanu Oliver B Raak Jackson D Dominski |
4. | 1:12.09 | HM |
James O'Neill Jacob Vonharten August Parks Charlie Wild |
5. | 1:16.39 | FME |
Preston R Kingdon Joshua M Boyce Logan J Legler Ken I White |
6. | 1:17.05 | CCC |
Stefin Schneider Bryton Buchina Samson Pabotoy Nolan Lamb |
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.26 | CCC |
Lawrence C McAllister Thomas V Seely Trevor P Klein Nicholas DeWolfe |
2. | 1:02.03 | SR |
Robert M Scadron Bryce D Donovan Sean R Donovan Jay C Thompson |
3. | 1:04.81 | RG |
Derek M DeConti Miles K Fazackerley Harrison R Evans Colin M McLallen |
4. | 1:06.81 | FME |
Benjamin L Ingersoll Michael F Allison Xavier M Legler Joshua J Bordovsky |
5. | 1:09.01 | HM |
Wyatt Parks Trevor Gorski Tomas Shefrin Gavin Brown |
6. | 1:15.93 | MHC |
Walter R Stankewick Parker Koch Om Sharma John P Eckardt |
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:52.47 | SR |
Tyler q Nguyen Ryan Lauderdale Luke A Shivik Christopher Dobrydney |
2. | 1:58.08 | FME |
Thomas S Carney Colin M McKinley Jackson H Toth Nicholas C Bordovsky |
3. | 2:00.12 | HM |
Michael McGuckin Wesley Johnson Connor McNutt Aidan Petretich |
4. | 2:01.24 | RG |
Brian Buchanan Andrew P Fazackerley Sean M Finn Trey Patrick |
5. | 2:09.40 | MHC |
John Hood Sebastian Pasanella William L McCarthy Jesus Kay |
6. | 2:23.37 | CCC |
Tobin Schneider Ehab E Guirguis Sean C Conley Ian M Ashley |
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:44.21 | CCC |
Kyle R Major Riley Fletcher Kevin Morris Larkin Leo W Goldblatt |
2. | 1:49.33 | RG |
A J Terio Javier E Chiriboga Brendan Todd Sean R Murphy |
3. | 1:53.78 | SR |
Joey R Proulx Addison j Cryblskey Ryan J Donovan Joey Dobrydney |
4. | 1:54.94 | FME |
Thomas L Allison Anthony J Murphy-Neilson William A LaRow Cole W Gillions |
5. | 1:55.80 | MHC |
Colin J Eckardt Lukas S Morken Harrison J Mikulski Michael Hood |
6. | 1:56.22 | HM |
Reilly Clautice Connor Marshall John Degnan Cole Peverall |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.64 | FME |
Joshua J Bordovsky Ken I White Nicholas C Bordovsky Cole W Gillions |
2. | 2:01.21 | HM |
Gavin Brown Charlie Wild Aidan Petretich Cole Peverall |
3. | 2:01.39 | RG |
Derek M DeConti Caden A Fazackerley Brian Buchanan Javier E Chiriboga |
4. | 2:02.09 | SR |
Jay C Thompson Finley Cosgriff Christopher Dobrydney Joey Dobrydney |
5. | 2:06.47 | CCC |
Nicholas DeWolfe Nolan Lamb Ian M Ashley Leo W Goldblatt |
6. | 2:10.81 | MHC |
John P Eckardt Jackson D Dominski Jesus Kay Michael Hood |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:40.70 | CCC |
Cooper E Hoddinott Maxwell T Edgerton Nathan W Southworth William Allen |
2. | 1:45.42 | HM |
Benjamin Pearce Connor O'Neill Andrew Markle Stephen Senior |
3. | 1:46.38 | FME |
Riggins P Legler Joseph A Carney Henry D Morris Benjamin J Pellerin |
4. | 1:47.45 | SR |
Brennan R Bardolf Ryan P Thompson Sean Eagan Liam M Shivik |
5. | 1:48.75 | RG |
Graham Jefferies Keller C Estenson Bennett N Winkelfoos Bennett A Lupton |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:16.01 | SR |
Walker Littleton Nicholas A Shivik Sean Lauderdale Finley Cosgriff |
2. | 1:22.28 | MHC |
David Ungureanu Oliver B Raak Jackson D Dominski Barnaby Lant |
3. | 1:23.68 | RG |
Grady McMaster Will M Scanlon Caden A Fazackerley Walker W Ferry |
4. | 1:24.25 | HM |
James O'Neill Gavin Young Charlie Wild Jacob Vonharten |
5. | 1:29.21 | FME |
Preston R Kingdon Joshua M Boyce Ken I White Logan J Legler |
6. | 1:30.28 | CCC |
Nolan Lamb Stefin Schneider Ryan Wells Samson Pabotoy |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:05.35 | CCC |
Lawrence C McAllister Trevor P Klein Nicholas DeWolfe Thomas V Seely |
2. | 1:11.84 | RG |
Miles K Fazackerley Harrison R Evans Colin M McLallen Derek M DeConti |
3. | 1:12.53 | SR |
Bryce D Donovan Robert M Scadron Jay C Thompson Sean R Donovan |
4. | 1:18.67 | HM |
Wyatt Parks Trevor Gorski Gavin Brown Tomas Shefrin |
5. | 1:19.58 | FME |
Xavier M Legler Michael F Allison Joshua J Bordovsky Benjamin L Ingersoll |
6. | 1:25.16 | MHC |
Parker Koch Om Sharma Walter R Stankewick John P Eckardt |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:04.51 | SR |
Tyler q Nguyen Luke A Shivik Christopher Dobrydney Ryan Lauderdale |
2. | 2:11.51 | RG |
Brian Buchanan Sean M Finn Andrew P Fazackerley Trey Patrick |
3. | 2:12.40 | HM |
Michael McGuckin Wesley Johnson Aidan Petretich Connor McNutt |
4. | 2:15.53 | FME |
Thomas S Carney Colin M McKinley Nicholas C Bordovsky Jackson H Toth |
5. | 2:18.41 | MHC |
William L McCarthy John Hood Sebastian Pasanella Jesus Kay |
6. | 2:49.50 | CCC |
Tobin Schneider Sean C Conley Ian M Ashley Ehab E Guirguis |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:54.47 | CCC |
Kevin Morris Larkin Riley Fletcher Kyle R Major Leo W Goldblatt |
2. | 2:02.70 | RG |
Javier E Chiriboga Teddy E Feighery Jack C Garland A J Terio |
3. | 2:06.71 | FME |
Anthony J Murphy-Neilson Josh M Umbrell Ryan C Post Cole W Gillions |
4. | 2:10.63 | HM |
John Degnan Cole Peverall Reilly Clautice Connor Marshall |
5. | 2:11.71 | SR |
Ryan J Donovan Addison j Cryblskey Joey Dobrydney Joey R Proulx |
6. | 2:13.45 | MHC |
Lukas S Morken Colin J Eckardt Michael Hood Harrison J Mikulski |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.31 | MHC |
Sarah A Pegher Summer R Abrams Remington M Hall Sky L Abrams |
2. | 1:24.56 | SR |
Hannah Surridge Mary Kate Dobrydney Savannah P Florea Lucila Talbot |
3. | 1:26.76 | HM |
Dani Mechling Mairin McGuckin Sophie Werthmann Fiona Lobo |
4. | 1:28.28 | CCC |
Bridget S Laughlin Maura Lamb Katy Gauthier Ella Loftis |
5. | 1:31.00 | RG |
Avery K Vanlandingham Araceli M Estrada Ashley Mueh Annabelle Taylor |
6. | 1:41.70 | FME |
Wynter G Smith Maren V Boyce Elizabeth S Norris Isabella G Mika |
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.20 | SR |
Claire M Thompson Reese N Miller Alexandra Boicu Claire Dobrydney |
2. | 1:08.19 | CCC |
Avery Cober Maia C McAllister Larkin Fletcher Lia Gauthier |
3. | 1:11.13 | FME |
Kristen J Callaway Ella K Wang Abigail L Bordovsky Aya J Ryan |
4. | 1:11.41 | MHC |
Lacey Lussier Sandra Kay Molly Lussier Virginia Voorhees |
5. | 1:14.46 | HM |
Rachel Cotton Quinn Dwyer Anna Blair Pearce Olivia Clautice |
6. | 1:19.62 | RG |
Delaney I Scanlon Rachel E Jurta Lucy M McLallen Elizabeth Bresett |
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 55.63 | SR |
Lauren Lauderdale Sophia E Scadron Riley G Miller Jackie Dobrydney |
2. | 59.87 | CCC |
Makenzie Cober Charlotte S Hoddinott Mary A Mireku Sadie G Laughlin |
3. | 1:00.03 | RG |
Anita Buchanan Lucy Jefferies Emery Mounts Lily Malloy |
4. | 1:01.40 | FME |
Veronika N Owen Tess H McKinley Genevieve E McGowan Hannah G Siraj |
5. | 1:03.77 | MHC |
Lillian Voorhees Avalon M Mikulski Evie G Jewett Graciela M Davis |
6. | 1:09.03 | HM |
Sydney Snow Abby Werthmann Sayla Runnels Maren Rice |
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:00.81 | CCC |
Alexis L Bonfield Lauren A Gagermeier Bridget Morris Larkin Clara C McAllister |
2. | 2:16.76 | MHC |
Catherine E Stankewick Rachael M Pegher Ellie A Dunn Winifred A Mikulski |
3. | 2:23.28 | RG |
Brooke Qutub Hanna C Finn Anne J Feighery Ellie Pennington |
4. | 2:25.09 | SR |
Andrea Boicu Madeline J Hitchcock Cait Summersgill Devon Babcock |
5. | 2:26.06 | FME |
Katherine G LaRow Caroline A Ingersoll Sophie O Evans Ashlyn A Diederich |
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:57.46 | HM |
Myla Rice Caitlin McGuckin Olivia Petretich Annie Tuttle |
2. | 1:59.69 | SR |
Maggie Deppe-Walker Katherine E Pontzer Emma G Pontzer Sarah Seiling |
3. | 2:02.77 | FME |
Megan A Carney Kaia L Goodiel Nicole K Post Celia M Duggan |
4. | 2:08.69 | CCC |
Annalise E Cornett Caroline N Thomas Caroline L Boyd Anna Landon |
5. | 2:10.34 | MHC |
Margaret Virostek Dulciana H Davis Kaitlyn Dennis Annie Hood |
6. | 2:13.92 | RG |
Olivia G Scheidt Morgan C Long Camryn Scott Addison L Stengler |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:59.94 | CCC |
Sadie G Laughlin Lia Gauthier Clara C McAllister Anna Landon |
2. | 2:02.91 | SR |
Jackie Dobrydney Claire Dobrydney Devon Babcock Sarah Seiling |
3. | 2:11.77 | HM |
Maren Rice Rachel Cotton Victoria Gehring Annie Tuttle |
4. | 2:12.33 | MHC |
Isabelle M Dominski Virginia Voorhees Winifred A Mikulski Annie Hood |
5. | 2:12.34 | FME |
Hannah G Siraj Aya J Ryan Ashlyn A Diederich Celia M Duggan |
6. | 2:16.34 | RG |
Anita Buchanan Delaney I Scanlon Brooke Qutub Olivia G Scheidt |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:32.00 | MHC |
Sarah A Pegher Sky L Abrams Summer R Abrams Remington M Hall |
2. | 1:36.58 | HM |
Mairin McGuckin Morgan Olson Fiona Lobo Sophie Werthmann |
3. | 1:44.09 | CCC |
Maura Lamb Coralyn S Struebing Ella Loftis Bridget S Laughlin |
4. | 1:44.66 | SR |
Hannah Surridge Mary Kate Dobrydney Lucila Talbot Savannah P Florea |
5. | 1:50.29 | RG |
Araceli M Estrada Ashley Mueh Avery K Vanlandingham Annabelle Taylor |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:13.93 | SR |
Claire M Thompson Reese N Miller Claire Dobrydney Alexandra Boicu |
2. | 1:16.98 | CCC |
Larkin Fletcher Maia C McAllister Emma L Seely Lia Gauthier |
3. | 1:20.80 | FME |
Abigail L Bordovsky Ella K Wang Kristen J Callaway Aya J Ryan |
4. | 1:21.06 | HM |
Olivia Clautice Rachel Cotton Neve Dwyer Anna Blair Pearce |
5. | 1:22.04 | MHC |
Molly Lussier Virginia Voorhees Sandra Kay Lacey Lussier |
6. | 1:34.00 | RG |
Lucy M McLallen Delaney I Scanlon Rachel E Jurta Elizabeth Bresett |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.45 | SR |
Anna E Littleton Lauren Lauderdale Sophia E Scadron Jackie Dobrydney |
2. | 1:05.62 | RG |
Anita Buchanan Lucy Jefferies Riley M Long Lily Malloy |
3. | 1:07.07 | CCC |
Addison G Hoddinott Sadie G Laughlin Charlotte S Hoddinott Makenzie Cober |
4. | 1:09.88 | FME |
Tess H McKinley Genevieve E McGowan Hannah G Siraj Veronika N Owen |
5. | 1:12.87 | MHC |
Katherine G DeWitte Isabelle M Dominski Lillian Voorhees Graciela M Davis |
6. | 1:17.28 | HM |
Sayla Runnels Sydney Snow Maren Rice Abby Werthmann |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:12.08 | CCC |
Alexis L Bonfield Bridget Morris Larkin Clara C McAllister Lauren A Gagermeier |
2. | 2:32.38 | MHC |
Catherine E Stankewick Lauren M Cremer Ellie A Dunn Winifred A Mikulski |
3. | 2:33.39 | FME |
Ashlyn A Diederich Molly Shapiro Katherine G LaRow Sophie O Evans |
4. | 2:40.69 | SR |
Cait Summersgill Devon Babcock Madeline J Hitchcock Andrea Boicu |
5. | 2:41.07 | RG |
Hanna C Finn Anne J Feighery Brooke Qutub Ellie Pennington |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:08.56 | HM |
Olivia Petretich Annie Tuttle Myla Rice Caitlin McGuckin |
2. | 2:10.99 | SR |
Emma G Pontzer Maggie Deppe-Walker Sarah Seiling Katherine E Pontzer |
3. | 2:17.03 | FME |
Gillian M Goodiel Megan A Carney Celia M Duggan Nicole K Post |
4. | 2:20.26 | CCC |
Annalise E Cornett Anna Landon Caroline L Boyd Caroline N Thomas |
5. | 2:25.07 | MHC |
Annie Hood Dulciana H Davis Margaret Virostek Kaitlyn Dennis |
6. | 2:32.47 | RG |
Camryn Scott Carolyn Bloom Morgan C Long Olivia G Scheidt |