Date: | July 11, 2018 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Alexandria | ||||||||||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||||||||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:18.06 | VAC |
Aidan M O'Toole Nicholas A Cerefice Kameron J Lee Beckett M Cummins |
2. | 1:20.99 | F |
Wyatt A Nicholson Aiden Wang Joshua J Bak Noah F Laccone |
3. | 1:21.15 | LRR |
Cooper J Ellison Eli J Parrott David H Charters Reeve J Callahan |
4. | 1:22.09 | HSC |
Maximillian F Andrews Grant Fass George Mattis Bennett W Steele |
5. | 1:25.88 | WC |
Max Pound Marcel Mateos John T Ryder Zakaria Alami |
6. | 1:26.19 | DT |
Leo F Richardson Nazar Kazakov Cooper B Roberts Caleb Danysh |
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:02.50 | HSC |
Charlie J Palma Benjamin J Palma Cameron J Kuhn Alexander W Andrews |
2. | 1:06.71 | LRR |
Luke F Drakopoulos Anthony D van de Graaff James M McIntyre James P Anderson |
3. | 1:07.83 | DT |
Mckinley R Cronin Peyton H Cottey Danil Kazakov Paul Yaroschak |
4. | 1:08.07 | F |
Brogan M Buckley Roman Dembicki Noah J Bak Silas E DiTeresi |
5. | 1:09.94 | VAC |
Robert C Eachus Logan P Bendza Lucas Pezzimenti Charles H Zuhoski |
6. | 1:11.53 | WC |
Luke Goodson Hudson P Roark Bennett Otto Oliver Pound |
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 58.03 | HSC |
David McMichael Joshua A Hyams Avery W Kuhn Ryan B Bradshaw |
2. | 59.90 | VAC |
Ian O'Toole Ethan S Caldwell Andrew Donald Hall Ryan C Johnson |
3. | 1:01.20 | F |
David J Bak Luke G Buckley Patrick P Drummond Liam R Drummond |
4. | 1:01.66 | DT |
Esteban J Landivar Joseph Madigan Jack Chervenic Kai Wang |
5. | 1:05.14 | WC |
Alexander Soto Adam Alami Elijah Roark Jackson Steider |
6. | 1:08.23 | LRR |
Henry Guo Andrew J Caton Luke A Thomas Nicholas H Pham |
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:49.25 | LRR |
Evan Parrott Ethan Birkholz Daniel A Rojas Conner D Patrick |
2. | 1:50.63 | DT |
Anthony J Doll Martin Ramos Samuel E Muzinski Andrew Bolfek |
3. | 1:51.51 | F |
Graham F Evers Justin Singletary Adam Dembicki George W Codding |
4. | 1:58.30 | WC |
Riley Fouse Brendan Read Jacob Parker John Schaefer |
5. | 1:59.36 | VAC |
Owen O'Toole James Tyler Rushforth Daniel Jacobs Tyler Johnson |
6. | 2:03.48 | HSC |
Anthony M Bowers William Trosch Liam Ogrady Johnny G Bradshaw |
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:39.69 | WC |
Jason Gerber Joseph Schaefer Matthew Ferrari Matthew Herbert |
2. | 1:40.40 | F |
Peter G Makin Kent H Codding Ian C Vollmer Kenta T Deegan |
3. | 1:42.22 | DT |
Brendan Huber-Wilker Matea A Mladenovic Wylie B Greeson Kai Green |
4. | 1:42.50 | HSC |
David S DiMeglio Terence J Keffer Alexander S Montano Chase R Bradshaw |
5. | 1:47.82 | VAC |
Brayden L Philpott Andrew West Bennett Jackins Jack Galbraith |
6. | 1:49.77 | LRR |
Jakob Robinette Connor Canavan Robert Law Gannon La Croix |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:50.08 | HSC |
Ryan B Bradshaw Alexander W Andrews Johnny G Bradshaw David S DiMeglio |
2. | 1:53.38 | F |
David J Bak Roman Dembicki Graham F Evers Peter G Makin |
3. | 1:57.47 | DT |
Kai Wang Paul Yaroschak Anthony J Doll Kai Green |
4. | 1:59.71 | VAC |
Ryan C Johnson Charles H Zuhoski Tyler Johnson Jack Galbraith |
5. | 2:01.58 | LRR |
Henry Guo James P Anderson Evan Parrott Jakob Robinette |
6. | 2:01.71 | WC |
Jackson Steider Oliver Pound John Schaefer Matthew Herbert |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:30.27 | VAC |
Nicholas A Cerefice Beckett M Cummins Aidan M O'Toole Kameron J Lee |
2. | 1:35.37 | LRR |
Eli J Parrott Joseph M Sayen Reeve J Callahan David H Charters |
3. | 1:36.81 | HSC |
Evan I Bhatia Dylan J Boyd Bennett W Steele Maximillian F Andrews |
4. | 1:38.25 | DT |
Leo F Richardson Nazar Kazakov Cooper B Roberts Caleb Danysh |
5. | 1:38.80 | WC |
Max Pound Michael Pham Zakaria Alami Marcel Mateos |
6. | 1:42.44 | F |
Wyatt A Nicholson Aiden Wang Joshua J Bak Noah F Laccone |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.34 | HSC |
Charlie J Palma Cameron J Kuhn Benjamin J Palma Alexander W Andrews |
2. | 1:16.17 | F |
Brogan M Buckley Roman Dembicki Noah J Bak Silas E DiTeresi |
3. | 1:17.68 | VAC |
Jude Caldwell Lucas Pezzimenti Logan P Bendza Charles H Zuhoski |
4. | 1:18.11 | DT |
Mckinley R Cronin Jackson Bolfek Paul Yaroschak Peyton H Cottey |
5. | 1:18.93 | LRR |
Anthony D van de Graaff Andrew T Siekierka Luke F Drakopoulos James P Anderson |
6. | 1:25.10 | WC |
Oliver Pound Matthew Lazo-Kaser Hudson P Roark Luke Goodson |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.20 | HSC |
David McMichael Ryan B Bradshaw Avery W Kuhn Joshua A Hyams |
2. | 1:06.56 | VAC |
Andrew Donald Hall Ian O'Toole Ethan S Caldwell Ryan C Johnson |
3. | 1:07.75 | DT |
Kai Wang Nathanael Abrials Esteban J Landivar Joseph Madigan |
4. | 1:08.94 | F |
Luke G Buckley Patrick P Drummond David J Bak Liam R Drummond |
5. | 1:13.33 | WC |
Adam Alami Alexander Soto Jackson Steider Elijah Roark |
6. | 1:15.68 | LRR |
Andrew J Caton Henry Guo Luke A Thomas Nicholas H Pham |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:02.26 | LRR |
Ethan Birkholz Daniel A Rojas Evan Parrott Conner D Patrick |
2. | 2:05.41 | DT |
Andrew Bolfek William J Bremner Anthony J Doll Samuel E Muzinski |
3. | 2:06.43 | F |
George W Codding Graham F Evers Justin Singletary Adam Dembicki |
4. | 2:10.89 | VAC |
Owen O'Toole Tyler Johnson Matthew Donald Schlueter Daniel Jacobs |
5. | 2:13.87 | WC |
John Schaefer Brendan Read Riley Fouse Jacob Parker |
6. | 2:14.19 | HSC |
Anthony M Bowers Jack L Prewett Johnny G Bradshaw Liam Ogrady |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:48.56 | F |
Peter G Makin Ian C Vollmer Kent H Codding Kenta T Deegan |
2. | 1:49.51 | WC |
Jeff Gerber Joseph Schaefer Matthew Ferrari Matthew Herbert |
3. | 1:53.53 | DT |
Matea A Mladenovic Kai Green Wylie B Greeson Brendan Huber-Wilker |
4. | 1:54.75 | HSC |
Matthew Kang Terence J Keffer Chase R Bradshaw David S DiMeglio |
5. | 1:58.29 | LRR |
Jakob Robinette Robert Law Ian H Spence Connor Canavan |
6. | 1:58.69 | VAC |
Jack Galbraith Brayden L Philpott Jack C Bellamy Bennett Jackins |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:17.54 | LRR |
Claire E Anderson Harper E Mitchell Cara A Portella Jayla T Ho |
2. | 1:25.40 | WC |
Lauren Smith Leah Eubanks Daphne R Giddens Emmaline G Roark |
3. | 1:26.63 | F |
Cally B Codding Sophia N Richmond Maraljin Kennedy Sophia Vericker |
4. | 1:32.11 | VAC |
Amelia R Nunez Ella S Yazdani Natalia M Pezzimenti Corinne J Bendza |
5. | 1:32.97 | HSC |
Jordan D Greenfield Anoushka Sarathy Georgia K Steele Erin Kass |
6. | 1:47.19 | DT |
Cathleen E Conaton Elizabeth J Sadler Eleanor Aiken Victoria M Roth |
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:06.15 | LRR |
Caitlin O Goff Kate Kuzemka Drew A Porter Hailey M Cronin |
2. | 1:06.38 | DT |
Lila Brock Maclain R Monsky Norah R Conaton Annabelle Bremner |
3. | 1:11.11 | F |
Sadie E Buckley Ashlyn Connor Olivia Roca Fiona Rice |
4. | 1:11.15 | HSC |
Emerson McMichael Tess N Emanuel Mackenzie L Ross Morgan Kass |
5. | 1:13.52 | WC |
Kendall Schottler Anna Ryder Sophie Pinkston Gabrielle Pham |
6. | 1:18.31 | VAC |
Annabelle C Philpott Camila J Nunez Emma J Simpson Stella * Mastroianni |
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 59.62 | F |
Ava L Craig Ava Rice Alexa R Haynie Ellie G Jones |
2. | 59.81 | WC |
Paige C Murray Colleen Read Katherine Crawford Jillian Ferrari |
3. | 1:01.09 | LRR |
Maddie R Allen Eleanor R Spence Shannon A Charters Jessica M Lerke |
4. | 1:01.40 | DT |
Natalie K Kaldahl Elena M Stinson Isabella Yaroschak Elena Gomez |
5. | 1:01.46 | VAC |
Emerson T Strine Alessandra Esme Pezzimenti Olivia R Zuhoski Annika L Rieger |
6. | 1:05.62 | HSC |
Magaret J Mosby Hayley Varacalli Ashley Varacalli Eliza Tourbaf |
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:55.01 | WC |
Emilee Ferrari Meghan E Murray Brigid Donohoe Kathleen Modder |
2. | 1:57.93 | DT |
Mealy Cronin Daniela Gomez Charleston Couture Ella Rier |
3. | 2:00.19 | LRR |
Allyson S Lerke Samantha E Rojas Rachel W Merrifield Hannah M Charters |
4. | 2:01.57 | F |
Ava E Jones Anna C Jayjack Katherine Pastva Christal Wang |
5. | 2:07.16 | HSC |
Jenna Cai Chloe J Smith Kaitlyn Burns Emma E Flickinger |
6. | 2:09.21 | VAC |
Rachel Hannah Schlueter Victoria B Eachus Corban C Paganini Ella Nancy Galbraith |
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:52.68 | WC |
Sarah Mansfield Hannah Modder Haley Bergthold Madelyn Donohoe |
2. | 1:57.45 | VAC |
Darby Emilie Galbraith Anna Elizabeth Keating Anna Sullivan Julia Downing |
3. | 1:58.83 | DT |
Victoria K Atkinson Claire M Toman Mackenzie S Prall Emily A Smith |
4. | 2:00.90 | LRR |
Rylie Kiefaber Sarah Kate Simmons Caitlin Birkholz Emily A Drakopoulos |
5. | 2:01.99 | HSC |
Sarah D DiMeglio Sophia C Montie Christina M Curtis Katie G MACK |
6. | 2:03.81 | F |
Ellen L Shriver Isabella Manzione Sophia Rice Belinda M Hedden |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:57.81 | HSC |
Eliza Tourbaf Morgan Kass Emma E Flickinger Katie G MACK |
2. | 2:01.38 | WC |
Jillian Ferrari Gabrielle Pham Emilee Ferrari Madelyn Donohoe |
3. | 2:02.87 | LRR |
Maddie R Allen Hailey M Cronin Hannah M Charters Emily A Drakopoulos |
4. | 2:04.09 | F |
Ava L Craig Sadie E Buckley Ava E Jones Ellen L Shriver |
5. | 2:06.63 | DT |
Elena Gomez Lila Brock Mealy Cronin Emily A Smith |
6. | 2:14.18 | VAC |
Emerson T Strine Annabelle C Philpott Ella Nancy Galbraith Julia Downing |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.53 | LRR |
Cara A Portella Carter E Hoffman Jayla T Ho Harper E Mitchell |
2. | 1:35.09 | WC |
Emmaline G Roark Lauren Smith Daphne R Giddens Leah Eubanks |
3. | 1:37.78 | F |
Maraljin Kennedy Sophia N Richmond Cally B Codding Abigail J Lee |
4. | 1:41.84 | VAC |
Sofia Murphy Amelia R Nunez Corinne J Bendza Natalia M Pezzimenti |
5. | 1:47.24 | HSC |
Jordan D Greenfield Georgia K Steele Erin Kass Anoushka Sarathy |
6. | 2:04.47 | DT |
Lucy Jones Cathleen E Conaton Eleanor Aiken Elizabeth J Sadler |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:13.59 | DT |
Annabelle Bremner Maclain R Monsky Lila Brock Norah R Conaton |
2. | 1:14.82 | LRR |
Kate Kuzemka Drew A Porter Caitlin O Goff Hailey M Cronin |
3. | 1:17.27 | HSC |
Morgan Kass Emerson McMichael Mackenzie L Ross Tess N Emanuel |
4. | 1:19.53 | F |
Olivia Roca Fiona Rice Sadie E Buckley Ashlyn Connor |
5. | 1:23.27 | WC |
Gabrielle Pham Kendall Schottler Sophie Pinkston Anna Ryder |
6. | 1:25.14 | VAC |
Annabelle C Philpott Caroline E Young Camila J Nunez Emma J Simpson |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.96 | WC |
Colleen Read Katherine Crawford Paige C Murray Jillian Ferrari |
2. | 1:05.75 | F |
Ellie G Jones Ava Rice Ava L Craig Alexa R Haynie |
3. | 1:07.98 | LRR |
Shannon A Charters Eleanor R Spence Jessica M Lerke Maddie R Allen |
4. | 1:09.40 | DT |
Elena M Stinson Natalie K Kaldahl Elena Gomez Isabella Yaroschak |
5. | 1:09.65 | VAC |
Annika L Rieger Alessandra Esme Pezzimenti Olivia R Zuhoski Emerson T Strine |
6. | 1:11.22 | HSC |
Magaret J Mosby Ashley Varacalli Eliza Tourbaf Hayley Varacalli |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.84 | WC |
Brigid Donohoe Kathleen Modder Meghan E Murray Emilee Ferrari |
2. | 2:10.27 | LRR |
Hannah M Charters Samantha E Rojas Allyson S Lerke Rachel W Merrifield |
3. | 2:10.34 | DT |
Mealy Cronin Charleston Couture Ella Rier Daniela Gomez |
4. | 2:12.91 | F |
Ava E Jones Katherine Pastva Anna C Jayjack Christal Wang |
5. | 2:17.57 | HSC |
Emma E Flickinger Jenna Cai Kaitlyn Burns Chloe J Smith |
6. | 2:23.86 | VAC |
Corban C Paganini Victoria B Eachus Rachel Hannah Schlueter Ella Nancy Galbraith |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.06 | WC |
Haley Bergthold Hannah Modder Sarah Mansfield Madelyn Donohoe |
2. | 2:04.33 | VAC |
Anna Sullivan Anna Elizabeth Keating Darby Emilie Galbraith Julia Downing |
3. | 2:09.22 | DT |
Victoria K Atkinson Shannon E Foster Claire M Toman Emily A Smith |
4. | 2:09.59 | HSC |
Katie G MACK Sophia C Montie Annie Moore Sarah D DiMeglio |
5. | 2:13.83 | LRR |
Rylie Kiefaber Caitlin Birkholz Emily A Drakopoulos Sarah Kate Simmons |
6. | 2:20.83 | F |
Caroline Dale Isabella Manzione Sophia Rice Ellen L Shriver |