Piranhas at Daventry
Date: | July 03, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Springfield | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.66 | MHC | Marco F Perez |
2. | 29.47 | DV | Colin Modrzejewski |
3. | 29.71 | MHC | Ilahn J Badal |
4. | 34.56 | DV | Blake Heaton |
5. | 37.72 | DV | Quentin Martin |
6. | 38.62 | MHC | Logan Dresch |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.18 | DV | Chris McCroskey |
2. | 37.63 | MHC | Liam M Averkamp |
3. | 42.81 | DV | Finn Hays |
4. | 43.34 | MHC | Austin Lant |
5. | 44.22 | DV | Caden Martin |
6. | 44.75 | MHC | Benjamin Fletcher |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.02 | MHC | Jackson D Dominski |
2. | 35.16 | MHC | Barnaby Lant |
3. | 39.44 | MHC | Joseph K Lee |
4. | 50.08 | DV | Minjoon Kwak |
5. | 52.34 | DV | Daniel Nam |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.37 | DV | Nabil Elakari |
2. | 30.25 | MHC | Walter R Stankewick |
3. | 35.28 | DV | Natan Tabor |
4. | 35.81 | DV | Isaac Heaton |
5. | 39.03 | MHC | Garrett Lien |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.38 | MHC | William L McCarthy |
2. | 29.16 | DV | Chip Tragakis |
3. | 36.84 | MHC | Ryan Lien |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.19 | DV | Cooper Way |
2. | 33.00 | MHC | Marco F Perez |
3. | 40.03 | DV | Colin Modrzejewski |
4. | 43.14 | MHC | Logan Dresch |
5. | 1:05.00 | DV | Quentin Martin |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.15 | DV | Rayan Benkhayat |
2. | 46.77 | DV | Bruno Layerenza |
3. | 46.85 | MHC | Samuel E Carrado |
4. | 52.81 | MHC | Ian Tardo-Young |
5. | 53.46 | MHC | Austin Lant |
6. | 1:01.63 | DV | Finn Hays |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.50 | MHC | David Ungureanu |
2. | 40.69 | DV | Deen Ahmed |
3. | 43.81 | MHC | Jim VanZandt |
4. | 49.31 | MHC | Dane A Turnbull |
5. | 51.77 | DV | Jacob Uribe |
6. | 53.72 | DV | Eliyal Tabor |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.53 | DV | Eli Radio |
2. | 37.75 | DV | Ivan Layerenza |
3. | 37.78 | MHC | Walter R Stankewick |
4. | 42.06 | DV | Harrison Feroli |
5. | 51.50 | MHC | Garrett Lien |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.08 | MHC | William L McCarthy |
2. | 40.69 | DV | Darren Hicks |
3. | 51.90 | MHC | Ryan Lien |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.72 | DV | William Corby |
2. | 49.96 | DV | Trip Ball |
3. | 58.24 | MHC | Benjamin T Lee |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.09 | DV | Rayan Benkhayat |
2. | 55.65 | MHC | Benjamin Fletcher |
3. | 59.22 | MHC | Ben VanZandt |
4. | 1:01.16 | DV | Ben Bradford |
5. | 1:09.67 | MHC | Henry P Raak |
6. | 1:19.91 | DV | Alexander Snow |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.45 | DV | Peyton Kasemsuwannakaeth |
2. | 47.13 | DV | Deen Ahmed |
3. | 48.45 | MHC | Barnaby Lant |
4. | 49.35 | MHC | Jim VanZandt |
5. | 55.72 | MHC | Dane A Turnbull |
6. | 1:02.00 | DV | Daniel Nam |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.25 | DV | Brandon Lesser |
2. | 38.59 | DV | Nabil Elakari |
3. | 40.09 | MHC | Oliver B Raak |
4. | 41.90 | DV | Eli Radio |
5. | 50.46 | MHC | Om V Sharma |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.26 | MHC | John Hood |
2. | 41.47 | DV | Chip Tragakis |
3. | 44.47 | MHC | Jesus Kay |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.50 | DV | Cooper Way |
2. | 38.03 | MHC | Benjamin T Lee |
3. | 38.31 | DV | William Corby |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.84 | MHC | Samuel E Carrado |
2. | 20.50 | DV | Chris McCroskey |
3. | 21.37 | DV | Bruno Layerenza |
4. | 22.16 | MHC | Liam M Averkamp |
5. | 26.63 | MHC | Ben VanZandt |
6. | 32.09 | DV | Ben Bradford |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.57 | MHC | Jackson D Dominski |
2. | 38.53 | MHC | David Ungureanu |
3. | 41.81 | DV | Peyton Kasemsuwannakaeth |
4. | 53.35 | MHC | Joseph K Lee |
5. | 58.44 | DV | Eliyal Tabor |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.53 | DV | Brandon Lesser |
2. | 34.59 | MHC | Oliver B Raak |
3. | 41.88 | DV | Natan Tabor |
4. | 43.45 | DV | Ivan Layerenza |
5. | 52.15 | MHC | Om V Sharma |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.06 | MHC | John Hood |
2. | 34.64 | DV | Darren Hicks |
3. | 34.81 | MHC | Jesus Kay |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:56.45 | DV |
Trip Ball Cooper Way Blake Heaton William Corby |
2. | 2:00.70 | MHC |
Logan Dresch Ilahn J Badal Benjamin T Lee Marco F Perez |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:05.34 | DV |
Deen Ahmed Rayan Benkhayat Nabil Elakari Chip Tragakis |
2. | 2:13.96 | MHC |
Jackson D Dominski Samuel E Carrado Walter R Stankewick William L McCarthy |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:22.91 | DV |
Bruno Layerenza Ben Bradford Rayan Benkhayat Chris McCroskey |
2. | 1:24.62 | MHC |
Austin Lant Benjamin Fletcher Samuel E Carrado Liam M Averkamp |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:13.90 | MHC |
David Ungureanu Jim VanZandt Jackson D Dominski Barnaby Lant |
2. | 1:20.62 | DV |
Deen Ahmed Peyton Kasemsuwannakaeth Eliyal Tabor Jacob Uribe |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.38 | DV |
Eli Radio Brandon Lesser Nabil Elakari Ivan Layerenza |
2. | 1:12.59 | MHC |
Walter R Stankewick Om V Sharma Oliver B Raak Garrett Lien |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:19.32 | MHC |
William L McCarthy John Hood Jesus Kay Ryan Lien |
2. | 2:33.69 | DV |
Harrison Feroli Isaac Heaton Darren Hicks Chip Tragakis |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.65 | DV | Lana Uribe |
2. | 22.88 | DV | Harper Lopes |
3. | 25.78 | DV | Bevin Fleming |
4. | 26.33 | MHC | Macy Bias |
5. | 40.19 | MHC | Faye Bias |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.52 | MHC | Sofia a Silvester |
2. | 40.14 | DV | Lucy Radio |
3. | 41.51 | MHC | Harper Dresch |
4. | 46.69 | MHC | Piper Crowley |
5. | 56.19 | DV | Sophia Au |
6. | 57.75 | DV | Kate Bradford |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.83 | MHC | Lally M Mikulski |
2. | 32.00 | DV | Brianna Fleming |
3. | 35.19 | DV | Maddie McCroskey |
4. | 35.66 | DV | Sophie Snow |
5. | 36.47 | MHC | Emma Crowley |
6. | 41.40 | MHC | Sophia Dunn |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.19 | DV | Elyse Arnold |
2. | 31.83 | MHC | Avalon M Mikulski |
3. | 32.39 | MHC | Molly Lussier |
4. | 33.56 | MHC | Ginevieve G Jewett |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.57 | DV | Eleni Mowery |
2. | 30.97 | DV | Jennat Benkhayat |
3. | 31.07 | MHC | Winifred A Mikulski |
4. | 34.21 | MHC | Lauren M Cremer |
5. | 34.51 | DV | Grace Wevley |
6. | 35.81 | MHC | Catherine E Stankewick |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.91 | DV | Ava Jeran |
2. | 27.40 | DV | Lana Uribe |
3. | 31.88 | MHC | Macy Bias |
4. | 32.97 | DV | Bethany Fleming |
5. | 33.19 | MHC | Hadley R Turnbull |
6. | 46.93 | MHC | Faye Bias |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.89 | MHC | Parker M Canfield |
2. | 51.85 | MHC | Harper Dresch |
3. | 56.59 | MHC | Sally Lussier |
4. | 1:07.37 | DV | Ashlynn Feroli |
5. | 1:11.78 | DV | Ella Ball |
6. | 1:25.60 | DV | Sophia Au |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.32 | DV | Pearly Kasemsuwannakaeth |
2. | 40.60 | MHC | Kate Hood |
3. | 43.63 | DV | Sophie Snow |
4. | 44.06 | MHC | Sarah A Pegher |
5. | 53.47 | MHC | Mary M McCarthy |
6. | 59.63 | DV | Melanie Corby |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.47 | MHC | Molly Lussier |
2. | 37.60 | MHC | Ginevieve G Jewett |
3. | 39.04 | MHC | Lacey Lussier |
4. | 47.90 | DV | Jillian Bradford |
5. | 48.06 | DV | Hazel Heaton |
6. | 49.89 | DV | Ella Way |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.31 | DV | Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth |
2. | 37.81 | DV | Jennat Benkhayat |
3. | 38.60 | MHC | Ellie A Dunn |
4. | 44.47 | MHC | Catherine E Stankewick |
5. | 45.30 | MHC | Anna R Lee |
6. | 45.90 | DV | Katie Tragakis |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.15 | MHC | Norah J Dominski |
2. | 36.47 | DV | Harper Lopes |
3. | 37.06 | DV | Mimi McCroskey |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 57.03 | DV | Madison Hoffman |
2. | 1:07.91 | DV | Kate Bradford |
3. | 1:08.72 | MHC | Elizabeth C Stankewick |
4. | 1:16.77 | MHC | Charlotte E Jewett |
5. | 1:23.22 | DV | Ella Ball |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.21 | MHC | Lally M Mikulski |
2. | 46.57 | MHC | Michaela Dresch |
3. | 47.31 | DV | Elizabeth Wevley |
4. | 52.53 | DV | Ella Way |
5. | 54.38 | DV | Hazel Heaton |
6. | 57.00 | MHC | Sienna Karsadi |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 44.47 | MHC | Lillian Voorhees |
2. | 44.68 | MHC | Sandra Kay |
3. | 45.40 | MHC | Virginia Voorhees |
4. | 48.41 | DV | Pearly Kasemsuwannakaeth |
5. | 49.69 | DV | Jillian Bradford |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.34 | DV | Eleni Mowery |
2. | 41.31 | DV | Kenza Elakari |
3. | 43.40 | MHC | Lauren M Cremer |
4. | 48.28 | MHC | Taryn L Ledbetter |
5. | 49.13 | MHC | Anna R Lee |
6. | 55.47 | DV | Katie Tragakis |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.33 | MHC | Norah J Dominski |
2. | 24.13 | DV | Ava Jeran |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.47 | MHC | Parker M Canfield |
2. | 21.64 | MHC | Sofia a Silvester |
3. | 22.35 | DV | Lucy Radio |
4. | 24.88 | DV | Madison Hoffman |
5. | 25.17 | MHC | Elizabeth C Stankewick |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.40 | DV | Brianna Fleming |
2. | 40.01 | MHC | Michaela Dresch |
3. | 40.53 | DV | Maddie McCroskey |
4. | 41.34 | MHC | Kate Hood |
5. | 42.75 | DV | Elizabeth Wevley |
6. | 50.47 | MHC | Sarah A Pegher |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.47 | DV | Elyse Arnold |
2. | 35.94 | MHC | Sandra Kay |
3. | 36.43 | MHC | Avalon M Mikulski |
4. | 37.31 | MHC | Lillian Voorhees |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.87 | DV | Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth |
2. | 34.56 | DV | Kenza Elakari |
3. | 35.13 | MHC | Winifred A Mikulski |
4. | 37.69 | MHC | Ellie A Dunn |
5. | 38.16 | DV | Grace Wevley |
6. | 40.66 | MHC | Victoria Cremer |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:35.31 | DV |
Lana Uribe Bevin Fleming Harper Lopes Ava Jeran |
2. | 2:00.28 | MHC |
Faye Bias Macy Bias Hadley R Turnbull Norah J Dominski |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:10.88 | DV |
Brianna Fleming Lucy Radio Elyse Arnold Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth |
2. | 2:14.16 | MHC |
Lally M Mikulski Sofia a Silvester Avalon M Mikulski Winifred A Mikulski |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:26.70 | MHC |
Harper Dresch Sally Lussier Parker M Canfield Sofia a Silvester |
2. | 1:43.12 | DV |
Lucy Radio Madison Hoffman Kate Bradford Sophia Au |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:10.84 | DV |
Pearly Kasemsuwannakaeth Brianna Fleming Maddie McCroskey Sophie Snow |
2. | 1:12.16 | MHC |
Kate Hood Lally M Mikulski Michaela Dresch Emma Crowley |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:08.94 | MHC |
Molly Lussier Lillian Voorhees Sandra Kay Avalon M Mikulski |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:16.39 | DV |
Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth Kenza Elakari Elyse Arnold Jennat Benkhayat |
2. | 2:38.64 | MHC |
Catherine E Stankewick Lauren M Cremer Ellie A Dunn Winifred A Mikulski |