Back to Schedules

Divisional Relays at Hiddenbrook

Date: July 12, 2017
Location: Hiddenbrook
Course: 25 Meters
Scores:
194.0Hiddenbrook 182.0Greenbriar 174.0Sleepy Hollow B & R
164.0Sully Station 132.0Lakeview 98.0Mosby Woods
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:23.34 HB Hudson Rita
Benjamin Labbe
Brady Kleczynski
Hudson Evans
2. 1:27.56 SHB Garrett Woodworth
Eddie T Meckley
Russell E Engstrom
Hayden C Kusic
3. 1:28.35 LV Logan Zylstra
Agustin Anello
Thomas Strnad
Cadell Moy-Jacobs
4. 1:38.67 G Arjun Balaji
Forest Lan
Louis K Murphy
Mark D Hessel
5. 2:07.28 MW Amin Zaqzouq
Caleb Humphreys
Matthew Cecere
Calvin Sandilands
Boys Free 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:06.81 HB Brice Maxey
Tyler Detrick
Thai-Son Elston
Harper Freeman
2. 1:07.53 SS Benjamin Campet
Harrison Brooks
Zachary Kronimus
Tucker Whitacre
3. 1:07.78 SHB Tyler Vorce
Grayson D Kusic
Minh Hoang
Colin Buckhorn
4. 1:09.44 G Ben T Clabeaux
Connor J Morgan
Phillip G Hessel
Ocean Lan
5. 1:13.64 LV Silas Platt
Keagan Fitzgerald
Keegan Zylstra
Zachary Nemets
6. 1:16.46 MW Derek Baldwin
Jack Dufort
Liam DeLap
Dylan Curry
Boys Free 100M Relay 11-12
1. 57.99 G Brendan Miers
Ted W Kim
Sky Lan
Jack Renner
2. 1:00.28 SHB Allan C Engstrom
Benjamin C Cogar
Nathaniel T Kusic
Grey Bremer
3. 1:01.26 HB Drew Yost
Jack Gattoni
Tommy Schwaninger
Noah Dyer
4. 1:02.81 LV Hayden Fitzgerald
Grant Shafer
Ryan McCracken
Decker Moy-Jacobs
5. 1:02.98 MW Kenta Yoshizaki
Seth Reinsel
Ezra Liu
Denis Melara
6. 1:06.09 SS Tyler H Whitacre
Noah Huffman
Carter Kimmell
Thomas Townsend
Boys Free 200M Relay 13-14
1. 1:55.56 HB Luke Dennis
Tucker Speak
Bradley Bunch
Jake Cuppernull
2. 1:55.70 G Vikram Balaji
Viet-John A Le
Ethan J Lee
Christopher Miers
3. 2:02.74 MW Charlie Meade
Mac Bronaugh
Hiromi Yoshizaki
Aaron Walker
4. 2:05.06 SHB Liam W Bates
Ryan T Krauss
Kyle M Hothem
Tryn Y Dunne
5. 2:05.42 SS Raymond M Basham
Liam Santilli
Logan D Kimmell
James l Kruk
6. 2:08.32 LV Alvin Song
Garrett Quinn
Evan Grimes
Jett Lee
Boys Free 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:46.25 SS Christian D Huffman
Jose Artieda
Carl Gerland
Harrison S White
2. 1:49.60 SHB John L Knieriem
Taliesin Y Dunne
Jacob A McDougall
Joseph C DiPetto
3. 1:50.85 HB Benjamin Merola
Matthew Procopio
Christian McLaughlin
Aidan Deege
4. 1:51.58 G TJ Petty
Ricardo Renner
Owen Morgan
Liam Maison
5. 1:54.90 LV Parker Dennison
Sebastian Ventura
Parker Condit
Peter Brukx
6. 1:55.37 MW Kazunori Yoshizaki
Ethan Walter
Siri Pellot
Joe Wong
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 1:57.81 SHB Grey Bremer
Colin Buckhorn
Tryn Y Dunne
Joseph C DiPetto
2. 2:00.13 G Jack Renner
Ocean Lan
Christopher Miers
Liam Maison
3. 2:01.71 SS Tyler H Whitacre
Benjamin Campet
James l Kruk
Christian D Huffman
4. 2:02.21 LV Decker Moy-Jacobs
Keegan Zylstra
Jett Lee
Peter Brukx
5. 2:08.01 MW Denis Melara
Dylan Curry
Aaron Walker
Joe Wong
Boys Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:44.23 HB Hudson Evans
Benjamin Labbe
Brady Kleczynski
Hudson Rita
2. 1:48.31 LV Agustin Anello
Lorenzo Anello
Thomas Strnad
Cadell Moy-Jacobs
3. 1:52.18 G Aaron Segal
Louis K Murphy
Forest Lan
Mark D Hessel
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:15.71 HB Brice Maxey
Tyler Detrick
Harper Freeman
Thai-Son Elston
2. 1:15.96 G Ocean Lan
Nathan D Murphy
Connor J Morgan
Ben T Clabeaux
3. 1:17.20 SS Harrison Brooks
Tucker Whitacre
Benjamin Campet
Zachary Kronimus
4. 1:19.37 SHB Grayson D Kusic
Tyler Vorce
Colin Buckhorn
Minh Hoang
5. 1:23.87 LV Keagan Fitzgerald
Silas Platt
Zachary Nemets
Keegan Zylstra
6. 1:26.73 MW Dylan Curry
Liam DeLap
Cooper Bradshaw
Derek Baldwin
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:05.02 G Brendan Miers
Ted W Kim
Sky Lan
Jack Renner
2. 1:08.28 SHB Blaise A Meckley
Grey Bremer
Allan C Engstrom
Nathaniel T Kusic
3. 1:10.72 HB Connor Duffey
Caleb Detrick
Noah Dyer
Drew Yost
4. 1:11.61 LV Decker Moy-Jacobs
Hayden Fitzgerald
Ryan McCracken
Grant Shafer
5. 1:11.92 MW Kenta Yoshizaki
Ezra Liu
Chris Breslin
Denis Melara
6. 1:14.40 SS Tyler H Whitacre
Jakob Huse
Jacob Myers
Thomas Townsend
Boys Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1. 2:08.99 G Christopher Miers
Ethan J Lee
Jake Li
Vikram Balaji
2. 2:11.94 HB Jake Cuppernull
Bradley Bunch
Luke Dennis
Tucker Speak
3. 2:13.44 MW Aaron Walker
Hiromi Yoshizaki
Charlie Meade
Mac Bronaugh
4. 2:22.56 SHB Tryn Y Dunne
Kyle M Hothem
Liam W Bates
Ryan T Krauss
5. 2:22.69 SS James l Kruk
Liam Santilli
Logan D Kimmell
Raymond M Basham
6. 2:22.90 LV Garrett Quinn
Oscar Platt
Jett Lee
Evan Grimes
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:57.22 SS Christian D Huffman
Jose Artieda
Carl Gerland
Harrison S White
2. 2:02.96 SHB Quinn Early
Taliesin Y Dunne
Harrison C DiPetto
Joseph C DiPetto
3. 2:04.85 HB Matthew Procopio
Aidan Deege
Benjamin Merola
Christian McLaughlin
4. 2:06.48 G Zach Petty
Owen Morgan
Ricardo Renner
Liam Maison
5. 2:11.15 LV Grant Anderson
Parker Condit
Peter Brukx
Sebastian Ventura
6. 2:11.55 MW Joe Wong
Ethan Walter
Kazunori Yoshizaki
Siri Pellot
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:25.84 HB Sena Elston
Jamie Daly
Nina Williams
Bianca Gattoni
2. 1:29.33 SHB Ali K Tetelman
Lauren Freireich
Amara Hlubny
Kate E Shank
3. 1:31.13 SS Corianne Mcgonigle
Addison Myers
Quinn Santilli
Mia Chapman
4. 1:33.10 MW Gabi Ludwig
Haley Curry
Sasha Zykova
Tala Tohmeh
5. 1:39.49 G Eliza G Miller
Morgan E Brkic
Rachel J Denenberg
Reagan Mazanec
Girls Free 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:10.33 SHB Megan G Hitchcock
Melanie T Decareau
Annika K Engstrom
Sarah E Rose
2. 1:12.02 LV Allison Barry
Madison Miller
Sienna Wade
Catherine Fleck
3. 1:14.61 SS Katherine Mcarthur
Rhea Maran
Charlotte Mcgonigle
Kasey Foley
4. 1:16.74 G Elizabeth Nicole Klanderman
Mary Catherine Ryan
Natalie I Tamerjan
Evelyn K Miller
5. 1:16.98 HB Ariel Indrisano
Kaitlyn McGee
Kayla Doty
Maggie Huse
6. 1:20.62 MW Simone Ernst
Graham Glaze
Sara Reinsel
Ella Hogan
Girls Free 100M Relay 11-12
1. 58.87 MW Gabrielle Nguyen
Jamie Nguyen
Alicia Ernst
Agnese Lasmane
2. 1:00.23 SS Leah J Mozeleski
Parker D Brooks
Keira O'Neail
Kennedy O'Neail
3. 1:02.40 HB Paige Dury
Katie Linstrom
Meghan Leonard
Lily Pickworth
4. 1:02.62 SHB Natalie Enochs
Brooke D Hothem
Alina Breed
Claire M Coughlin
5. 1:03.98 G Chloe M Whang
Mya K Ebert
Katie Powers
Kendall Morgan
6. 1:05.28 LV Grace Pfeiffer
Jane Geddes
Emily Brukx
Spera Moy-Jacobs
Girls Free 200M Relay 13-14
1. 2:01.65 HB Ava Nguyen
AnneMarie Trench
Kennedy Leveto
Lauren Blevins
2. 2:04.87 SS Lara Zanotti
Marie Mcpherson
Megan L Montgomery
Brooke Patten
3. 2:06.11 LV Tori Layton
Aliya Gibilterra
Katelyn Shafer
Claire Kathman
4. 2:07.57 G Megan J Kim
Elise Whang
Teresa Klanderman
Amelia Schaefer
5. 2:13.75 SHB Ellen Chadwick
Elise McDonald
Zoe Fay
Emma Buckhorn
6. 2:16.93 MW Charlotte Bronaugh
Raina Larkin
Carolyn Hindle
Eleanor Monnig
Girls Free 200M Relay 15-18
1. 1:53.66 G Madison Kim
Tara Hackett
Lucy Whang
Jacqueline Clabeaux
2. 1:57.28 LV Sami Ryder
Rachel Bloedorn
Helen Geddes
Jamie Quinn
3. 1:58.78 SS Elise Mozeleski
Jessica A Dickinson
Payton Moore
Allison Hickey
4. 2:01.33 MW Sara Tuo
Samantha Monnig
Sarah Zotian
Alexandra Martschenko
5. 2:02.83 SHB Kyla Grigg
Cathleen Gavin
Jenna Cay
Lauren M Simonson
6. 2:12.36 HB Katia Graf
Claire Hinders
Solveig Reda
Elizabeth Louie
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age
1. 2:03.73 LV Spera Moy-Jacobs
Catherine Fleck
Claire Kathman
Jamie Quinn
2. 2:03.86 MW Agnese Lasmane
Simone Ernst
Eleanor Monnig
Alexandra Martschenko
3. 2:04.21 G Kendall Morgan
Evelyn K Miller
Amelia Schaefer
Jacqueline Clabeaux
4. 2:04.57 SHB Natalie Enochs
Sarah E Rose
Ellen Chadwick
Lauren M Simonson
5. 2:04.81 SS Leah J Mozeleski
Katherine Mcarthur
Brooke Patten
Elise Mozeleski
6. 2:16.73 HB Lily Pickworth
Maggie Huse
Lauren Blevins
Elizabeth Louie
Girls Medley 100M Relay 8&U
1. 1:32.71 HB Bianca Gattoni
Nina Williams
Jamie Daly
Sena Elston
2. 1:45.34 SS Addison Myers
Corianne Mcgonigle
Mia Chapman
Quinn Santilli
3. 1:47.67 SHB Sophie H Le
Ali K Tetelman
Piper Coldren
Kate E Shank
4. 1:58.32 G Morgan E Brkic
Rachel J Denenberg
Reagan Mazanec
Eliza G Miller
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10
1. 1:19.03 SHB Reagan N Kampschror
Melanie T Decareau
Taylor Woodworth
Sarah E Rose
2. 1:23.88 SS Katherine Mcarthur
Rhea Maran
Charlotte Mcgonigle
Kasey Foley
3. 1:23.89 LV Sarah Lockard
Catherine Fleck
Madison Miller
Sienna Wade
4. 1:24.95 G Elizabeth Nicole Klanderman
Mary Catherine Ryan
Evelyn K Miller
Natalie I Tamerjan
5. 1:25.37 HB Ariel Indrisano
Mary White
Kayla Doty
Maggie Huse
6. 1:31.96 MW Simone Ernst
Sara Reinsel
Ella Hogan
Graham Glaze
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12
1. 1:06.89 SS Parker D Brooks
Keira O'Neail
Leah J Mozeleski
Kennedy O'Neail
2. 1:07.03 MW Gabrielle Nguyen
Agnese Lasmane
Jamie Nguyen
Alicia Ernst
3. 1:09.71 SHB Claire M Coughlin
Caroline Wulff
Fiona E Goo
Natalie Enochs
4. 1:11.45 LV Christina Gervais
Jane Geddes
Spera Moy-Jacobs
Emily Brukx
5. 1:11.46 HB Katie Linstrom
Paige Dury
Lily Pickworth
Meghan Leonard
6. 1:14.87 G Chloe M Whang
Mya K Ebert
Kendall Morgan
Katie Powers
Girls Medley 200M Relay 13-14
1. 2:13.26 HB Kennedy Leveto
AnneMarie Trench
Lauren Blevins
Ava Nguyen
2. 2:15.70 LV Aliya Gibilterra
Katelyn Shafer
Claire Kathman
Tori Layton
3. 2:20.55 G Elise Whang
Amelia Schaefer
Megan J Kim
Teresa Klanderman
4. 2:21.45 SS Marie Mcpherson
Brooke Patten
Lara Zanotti
Megan L Montgomery
5. 2:32.15 SHB Ellen Chadwick
Madelaine M Lawler
Zoe Fay
Elise McDonald
6. 2:32.50 MW Eleanor Monnig
Charlotte Bronaugh
Carolyn Hindle
Raina Larkin
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18
1. 2:04.34 G Lucy Whang
Jacqueline Clabeaux
Madison Kim
Tara Hackett
2. 2:08.38 SS Elise Mozeleski
Payton Moore
Allison Hickey
Jessica A Dickinson
3. 2:12.58 LV Sami Ryder
Rachel Bloedorn
Helen Geddes
Jamie Quinn
4. 2:13.66 SHB Kyla Grigg
Lily S Rathbun
Jenna Cay
Lauren M Simonson
5. 2:15.34 MW Kate Meade
Sara Tuo
Sarah Zotian
Alexandra Martschenko
6. 2:24.97 HB Haley Magee
Elizabeth Louie
Solveig Reda
Katia Graf