Date: | July 16, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location: | Mosby Woods | ||||
Course: | 25 Meters | ||||
Scores: |
|
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.22 | MHC | Jackson Dominski |
2. | 21.75 | MHC | Ben Notte |
3. | 22.67 | MHC | Jack Sloan |
4. | 22.96 | MW | Derrick Baldwin |
5. | 23.28 | MW | Cooper Bradshaw |
6. | 38.35 | MW | Billy Reed |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.39 | MHC | John Eckardt |
2. | 41.91 | MW | Juan Rutkowski |
3. | 46.77 | MW | Drew Taylor |
4. | 47.78 | MW | Jacob Bradshaw |
5. | 48.44 | MHC | Parker Koch |
6. | 49.28 | MHC | Om V Sharma |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.91 | MW | Hiromi Yoshizaki |
2. | 36.53 | MW | Ezra Liu |
3. | 37.27 | MW | Cameron DeLap |
4. | 37.75 | MHC | William L McCarthy |
5. | 38.49 | MHC | Benjamin Pegher |
6. | 39.70 | MHC | Jesus A Kay |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.49 | MHC | Stefan Lazaroae |
2. | 28.37 | MW | William Hughes |
3. | 29.16 | MW | John Reed |
4. | 29.47 | MHC | Harrison Mikulski |
5. | 33.67 | MW | Ethan Walter |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.48 | MHC | Ian R Thompson |
2. | 26.86 | MHC | William C Revers |
3. | 27.09 | MW | CJ Reed |
4. | 27.47 | MHC | Joseph Hood |
5. | 28.75 | MW | Kazunori Yoshizaki |
6. | 31.36 | MW | Mike Breslin |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.41 | MW | Liam DeLap |
2. | 25.75 | MHC | Luke Myhre |
3. | 26.03 | MHC | Barnaby Lant |
4. | 28.09 | MW | Joshua Graham |
5. | 31.83 | MHC | Joseph Lee |
6. | 34.42 | MW | Neil Rudra |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.95 | MW | Kenta Yoshizaki |
2. | 50.01 | MW | Dylan Curry |
3. | 50.67 | MHC | Walter Stankewick |
4. | 59.81 | MW | Mark Davison |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.88 | MW | Charlie Meade |
2. | 41.34 | MHC | William L McCarthy |
3. | 45.59 | MW | Thomas Breslin |
4. | 46.13 | MW | Bryan Wong |
5. | 49.71 | MHC | John Hood |
6. | 50.38 | MHC | Sebastian Pasanella |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.22 | MW | William Hughes |
2. | 34.32 | MW | Aaron Walker |
3. | 41.26 | MW | Mac Bronaugh |
4. | 42.50 | MHC | Joseph J McCarthy |
5. | 44.79 | MHC | Gordon b Finucan |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.09 | MHC | Andrew J Revers |
2. | 31.40 | MHC | Michael Hood |
3. | 31.62 | MW | CJ Reed |
4. | 33.85 | MHC | Christopher J Jacobsen |
5. | 38.36 | MW | Dhruv Pillai |
6. | 40.06 | MW | Connor Kirley |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.33 | MW | Liam DeLap |
2. | 30.35 | MHC | Jack Sloan |
3. | 31.32 | MHC | Ben Notte |
4. | 32.47 | MHC | Landon Koch |
5. | 37.24 | MW | Joshua Graham |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.88 | MW | Kenta Yoshizaki |
2. | 1:00.13 | MW | Dylan Curry |
3. | 1:01.44 | MW | Jacob Bradshaw |
4. | 1:02.25 | MHC | Om V Sharma |
5. | 1:04.35 | MHC | Zachary Baker |
6. | 1:06.90 | MHC | Parker Koch |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.63 | MW | Hiromi Yoshizaki |
2. | 47.60 | MHC | Benjamin Pegher |
3. | 49.54 | MW | Logan Walter |
4. | 49.59 | MHC | John Hood |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 35.56 | MW | Joe Wong |
2. | 40.03 | MW | Ethan Walter |
3. | 41.56 | MHC | Harrison Mikulski |
4. | 45.34 | MW | Matthew Pinto |
5. | 48.25 | MHC | Thomas D Lee |
6. | 54.50 | MHC | Gordon b Finucan |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.76 | MHC | Riley J Holt |
2. | 35.34 | MHC | Christopher J Jacobsen |
3. | 35.56 | MW | Kazunori Yoshizaki |
4. | 36.29 | MHC | Joseph Hood |
5. | 39.65 | MW | Siri Pellot |
6. | 48.62 | MW | Daven Pillai |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.15 | MHC | Jackson Dominski |
2. | 27.94 | MHC | Landon Koch |
3. | 28.77 | MW | Cooper Bradshaw |
4. | 36.48 | MHC | Barnaby Lant |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.75 | MHC | John Eckardt |
2. | 21.53 | MW | Juan Rutkowski |
3. | 23.99 | MW | Drew Taylor |
4. | 26.49 | MHC | Walter Stankewick |
5. | 28.43 | MHC | Zachary Baker |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.50 | MW | Charlie Meade |
2. | 43.65 | MW | Lorenzo Pellot |
3. | 45.16 | MW | Thomas Breslin |
4. | 47.22 | MHC | Sebastian Pasanella |
5. | 50.35 | MHC | Jesus A Kay |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.94 | MHC | Stefan Lazaroae |
2. | 32.43 | MW | Joe Wong |
3. | 33.69 | MW | John Reed |
4. | 36.25 | MW | Aaron Walker |
5. | 39.59 | MHC | Joseph J McCarthy |
6. | 43.53 | MHC | Thomas D Lee |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.59 | MHC | Ian R Thompson |
2. | 29.07 | MHC | Andrew J Revers |
3. | 29.78 | MHC | Riley J Holt |
4. | 31.12 | MW | Mike Breslin |
5. | 36.76 | MW | Siri Pellot |
6. | 38.63 | MW | Dhruv Pillai |
Boys Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.53 | MHC |
Jackson Dominski Barnaby Lant Ben Notte Jack Sloan |
2. | 1:42.99 | MW |
Cooper Bradshaw Amin Zaqzouq Joshua Graham Liam DeLap |
Boys Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:03.81 | MW |
Hiromi Yoshizaki Kenta Yoshizaki William Hughes CJ Reed |
2. | 2:07.97 | MHC |
William L McCarthy John Eckardt Stefan Lazaroae Andrew J Revers |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.94 | MW |
Dylan Curry Kenta Yoshizaki Juan Rutkowski Drew Taylor |
2. | 1:36.47 | MHC |
John Eckardt Om V Sharma Walter Stankewick Parker Koch |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.44 | MW |
Thomas Breslin Hiromi Yoshizaki Charlie Meade Cameron DeLap |
2. | 1:16.12 | MHC |
William L McCarthy Benjamin Pegher Sebastian Pasanella Jesus A Kay |
Boys Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.19 | MW |
Aaron Walker Joe Wong John Reed William Hughes |
2. | 1:09.42 | MHC |
Joseph J McCarthy Harrison Mikulski Stefan Lazaroae Gordon b Finucan |
Boys Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:01.88 | MHC |
Andrew J Revers Riley J Holt Joseph Hood William C Revers |
2. | 2:09.19 | MW |
CJ Reed Kazunori Yoshizaki Mike Breslin Siri Pellot |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.00 | MW | Simone Ernst |
2. | 19.90 | MHC | Isabel Geiser |
3. | 20.35 | MW | Ella Hogan |
4. | 20.97 | MHC | Molly Lussier |
5. | 21.11 | MHC | Virginia Voorhees |
6. | 26.39 | MW | Graham Glaze |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.97 | MHC | Graciela M Davis |
2. | 37.38 | MHC | Isabelle Dominski |
3. | 37.65 | MW | Sarah Reed |
4. | 41.43 | MHC | Ginevieve G Jewett |
5. | 44.51 | MW | Juliet DeLap |
6. | 52.37 | MW | Sarah-Grace Singleton |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.88 | MHC | Winifred Mikulski |
2. | 33.31 | MW | Agnese Lasmane |
3. | 34.62 | MW | Gabrielle Nguyen |
4. | 36.97 | MW | Maggie Tong |
5. | 37.20 | MHC | Catherine Stankewick |
6. | 37.67 | MHC | Rachael Pegher |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.10 | MW | Sara Tuo |
2. | 30.36 | MW | Eleanor Monnig |
3. | 30.66 | MW | Alexandra Martschenko |
4. | 34.04 | MHC | Kaitlyn Dennis |
5. | 35.87 | MHC | Dulciana H Davis |
6. | 36.59 | MHC | Maeve E Webster |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.09 | MW | Samantha Monnig |
2. | 31.43 | MHC | Margaret G Virostek |
3. | 32.66 | MW | Natalie Nguyen |
4. | 33.00 | MW | Marin Bronaugh |
5. | 35.06 | MHC | Meredith M Lian |
6. | 36.70 | MHC | Scarlet E Anderson |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.65 | MHC | Lacey Lussier |
2. | 24.67 | MHC | Molly Lussier |
3. | 27.66 | MW | Ella Hogan |
4. | 29.10 | MHC | Sandra Kay |
5. | 29.41 | MW | Graham Glaze |
6. | 40.93 | MW | Haley Curry |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.47 | MW | Alicia Ernst |
2. | 51.75 | MHC | Lina Hansen |
3. | 55.00 | MHC | Victoria S Cremer |
4. | 56.37 | MHC | Katie DeWitt |
5. | 56.88 | MW | Juliet DeLap |
6. | 1:00.99 | MW | Sophia Taylor |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.06 | MW | Gabrielle Nguyen |
2. | 42.85 | MHC | Catherine Stankewick |
3. | 43.46 | MW | Carolyn Hindle |
4. | 45.56 | MHC | Ellie A Dunn |
5. | 47.04 | MHC | Lauren M Cremer |
6. | 49.21 | MW | Erin Monnig |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.03 | MW | Leaya Ma |
2. | 34.53 | MHC | Annie Hood |
3. | 37.76 | MW | Kate Meade |
4. | 40.61 | MHC | Scarlet E Anderson |
5. | 40.83 | MW | Marin Bronaugh |
6. | 45.11 | MHC | Morgan Notte |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.35 | MW | Laura Griffin |
2. | 35.56 | MHC | Danielle Cutler |
3. | 37.72 | MW | Samantha Monnig |
4. | 42.30 | MW | Molly Lorenz |
5. | 50.42 | MHC | Abigail Baker |
6. | 56.57 | MHC | Claire Shaw |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 25.71 | MW | Simone Ernst |
2. | 26.17 | MHC | Isabel Geiser |
3. | 29.97 | MHC | Lacey Lussier |
4. | 30.46 | MHC | Lillian Weidner |
5. | 31.28 | MW | Tala Tohmeh |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.20 | MW | Alicia Ernst |
2. | 48.51 | MHC | Isabelle Dominski |
3. | 49.29 | MHC | Katie DeWitt |
4. | 56.34 | MW | Kate Hernandez |
5. | 59.49 | MHC | Victoria S Cremer |
6. | 1:04.87 | MW | Rachel Becking |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.69 | MW | Maggie Reed |
2. | 44.99 | MW | Agnese Lasmane |
3. | 45.84 | MW | Jamie Nguyen |
4. | 51.01 | MHC | Lauren M Cremer |
5. | 51.86 | MHC | Rachael Pegher |
6. | 54.06 | MHC | Abigail Baker |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.46 | MW | Sara Tuo |
2. | 40.58 | MW | Alexandra Martschenko |
3. | 46.17 | MHC | Dulciana H Davis |
4. | 46.43 | MW | Charlotte Bronaugh |
5. | 46.85 | MHC | Katherine L Revers |
6. | 50.45 | MHC | Kaitlyn Dennis |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.32 | MW | Laura Griffin |
2. | 41.56 | MHC | Katherine N Hutchinson |
3. | 44.08 | MW | Elizabeth Breslin |
4. | 44.70 | MW | Natalie Nguyen |
5. | 47.95 | MHC | Meredith M Lian |
6. | 49.16 | MHC | Claire Shaw |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.94 | MHC | Virginia Voorhees |
2. | 29.80 | MW | Tala Tohmeh |
3. | 30.15 | MHC | Lillian Weidner |
4. | 32.67 | MHC | Sandra Kay |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.07 | MHC | Graciela M Davis |
2. | 18.10 | MW | Sarah Reed |
3. | 20.23 | MHC | Ginevieve G Jewett |
4. | 20.96 | MHC | Lina Hansen |
5. | 23.65 | MW | Kate Hernandez |
6. | 25.34 | MW | Rachel Becking |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 36.03 | MW | Maggie Reed |
2. | 36.63 | MHC | Winifred Mikulski |
3. | 39.95 | MW | Jamie Nguyen |
4. | 43.07 | MW | Carolyn Hindle |
5. | 43.42 | MHC | Ellie A Dunn |
6. | 47.87 | MHC | Jaya Nachnani |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.50 | MW | Eleanor Monnig |
2. | 34.27 | MHC | Annie Hood |
3. | 35.69 | MW | Kate Meade |
4. | 39.28 | MW | Charlotte Bronaugh |
5. | 42.30 | MHC | Maeve E Webster |
6. | 44.37 | MHC | Morgan Notte |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.21 | MW | Leaya Ma |
2. | 34.13 | MHC | Katherine N Hutchinson |
3. | 35.31 | MHC | Margaret G Virostek |
4. | 35.39 | MW | Elizabeth Breslin |
5. | 35.67 | MHC | Danielle Cutler |
6. | 42.18 | MW | Michela Donohue |
Girls Free 100M Relay 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.57 | MHC |
Isabel Geiser Virginia Voorhees Molly Lussier Lillian Weidner |
2. | 1:27.72 | MW |
Ella Hogan Graham Glaze Tala Tohmeh Simone Ernst |
Girls Free 200M Relay Mixed Age | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:06.38 | MW |
Maggie Reed Alicia Ernst Leaya Ma Laura Griffin |
2. | 2:14.21 | MHC |
Winifred Mikulski Graciela M Davis Annie Hood Margaret G Virostek |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:21.27 | MHC |
Ginevieve G Jewett Isabelle Dominski Lina Hansen Graciela M Davis |
2. | 1:25.63 | MW |
Sarah Reed Alicia Ernst Kate Hernandez Juliet DeLap |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:09.94 | MW |
Gabrielle Nguyen Maggie Reed Jamie Nguyen Agnese Lasmane |
2. | 1:17.10 | MHC |
Winifred Mikulski Lauren M Cremer Ellie A Dunn Catherine Stankewick |
Girls Medley 100M Relay 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:01.17 | MW |
Leaya Ma Sara Tuo Eleanor Monnig Alexandra Martschenko |
2. | 1:13.14 | MHC |
Annie Hood Katherine L Revers Maeve E Webster Kaitlyn Dennis |
Girls Medley 200M Relay 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2:25.53 | MHC |
Danielle Cutler Katherine N Hutchinson Margaret G Virostek Meredith M Lian |
2. | 2:26.09 | MW |
Laura Griffin Elizabeth Breslin Samantha Monnig Natalie Nguyen |