Date: | July 26, 2014 |
---|---|
Location: | Bren Mar-Edsall Park |
Course: | 25 Meters |
Boys Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.64 | BEP | William Hannesschlager |
2. | 20.93 | H | William McClough |
3. | 20.97 | PW | David J Faulkner |
4. | 21.57 | S | Randall Ramirez-Navarro |
5. | 22.34 | S | Henry Steene |
6. | 23.10 | H | Matthew Wood |
7. | 23.90 | PW | Avery E Rhymes |
8. | 25.35 | NS | Ivan Carrasco |
9. | 25.59 | NS | Wyatt Sweeney |
10. | 34.31 | BC | Brendan Wujek |
11. | 35.56 | BEP | Jonathan Woodcock |
12. | 38.40 | BC | Willie Henry |
Boys Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.22 | BEP | Connor Harford |
2. | 38.34 | BEP | Thomas Kertgate |
3. | 39.59 | BC | Cooper Wiley |
4. | 41.09 | PW | William J Faulkner |
5. | 41.53 | H | Drew Yost |
6. | 45.53 | H | Graham Sears |
7. | 46.72 | H | Andrew Landrum |
8. | 49.07 | H | Jacob Wood |
9. | 49.87 | H | Iann Paulson |
10. | 50.77 | BC | Mason Du |
11. | 51.75 | NS | Xavier Johnston |
12. | 57.08 | PW | Lucus Abebe |
Boys Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.17 | PW | John D Faulkner |
2. | 33.42 | NS | Alejandro Casquino |
3. | 35.12 | PW | Joshua L Caldwell |
4. | 36.76 | NS | Tommy Rustia |
5. | 37.06 | BC | Cooper Marvich |
6. | 40.06 | BEP | Tony Matar |
7. | 41.50 | H | Keegan Ball |
8. | 41.65 | BC | Blaine Erskine |
9. | 42.49 | S | Shane Hatfield |
10. | 46.83 | H | Alan Sears |
11. | 51.01 | S | Adithya Kalathil |
12. | 52.53 | BEP | Matthew a Woodcock |
Boys Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.02 | PW | Christopher Hosek |
2. | 32.87 | PW | Edwin R Vado |
3. | 34.37 | H | Alex Tran |
4. | 34.72 | BC | Jason Mueller |
5. | 34.84 | BC | Ilya Marvich |
6. | 35.93 | BEP | Jason Tischler |
7. | 37.42 | BEP | Ian Willmore |
8. | 38.56 | S | Will Bangs |
9. | 39.59 | BEP | AJ Limpin |
10. | 41.13 | NS | Devin Gill |
11. | 48.03 | PW | Samuel Dade |
12. | 59.70 | NS | Eddie Richardson |
Boys Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.56 | NS | Gabriel Martino |
2. | 28.01 | H | Hunter Robinson |
3. | 28.32 | NS | Benjamin Martino |
4. | 29.00 | BC | Max Verhagen |
5. | 30.35 | PW | Julian Lewis |
6. | 30.39 | BC | Jimmy Gregory |
7. | 30.75 | S | Vincent Cervone |
8. | 30.78 | H | Benjamin Clark |
9. | 32.65 | BEP | JONATHAN MCCHESNEY-CONABLE |
10. | 32.87 | S | Cesar Vera |
11. | 35.68 | BEP | Danny Ehrlich |
Boys Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.60 | H | Zachary Wood |
2. | 29.79 | H | Jonah Hawn |
3. | 30.42 | S | James O'Donoghue |
4. | 30.81 | NS | Ivan Carrasco |
5. | 31.62 | H | Aidan Coyle |
6. | 33.40 | BC | Brian Meiser |
7. | 34.03 | NS | Sam Bingham |
8. | 37.17 | PW | Jack Skinner |
9. | 37.37 | S | Jack Farnsworth |
10. | 37.96 | PW | Avery E Rhymes |
11. | 42.80 | BEP | Charlie Kertgate |
12. | 1:09.72 | BEP | Finhas Asmalash |
Boys Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 48.51 | H | PARKER GOODRICH |
2. | 53.31 | S | George Steene |
3. | 57.78 | H | Andrew Landrum |
4. | 57.87 | BEP | Ben Rodriguez |
5. | 1:02.03 | BC | Mason Du |
6. | 1:02.22 | NS | Andrew Batko |
7. | 1:02.38 | S | Ian Killmer |
8. | 1:05.25 | BEP | Matthew Yanez |
9. | 1:07.99 | BEP | Alex Berhane |
10. | 1:14.19 | PW | Adlai J Eubanks |
11. | 1:16.19 | PW | Emmanuel Dade |
12. | 1:19.76 | BC | Zachary Miranda |
Boys Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 41.57 | H | Daniel Boboltz |
2. | 49.75 | H | Keegan Ball |
3. | 50.28 | BC | Ryan Mueller |
4. | 50.43 | NS | Lucas Bronstein |
5. | 51.59 | PW | Caleb D Abebe |
6. | 52.35 | S | Shane Hatfield |
7. | 54.28 | H | Noah Hawn |
8. | 56.44 | BC | Blaine Erskine |
9. | 57.91 | NS | Ethan Ayers |
10. | 1:01.78 | BEP | Joseph Tierney |
11. | 1:04.95 | PW | Gabriel Dade |
12. | 1:23.75 | BEP | Alonzo Sanchez |
Boys Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.25 | PW | Christopher Hosek |
2. | 39.08 | BC | Jason Mueller |
3. | 39.17 | BEP | Kyle Johnson |
4. | 47.59 | BEP | Ian Willmore |
5. | 47.71 | S | Will Bangs |
6. | 48.14 | BEP | AJ Limpin |
7. | 52.84 | H | Miles Regan |
8. | 53.21 | PW | John Yanez |
Boys Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.21 | H | Nolan Chase |
2. | 34.50 | NS | Benjamin Martino |
3. | 35.25 | H | Zakey Faieq |
4. | 37.89 | BEP | Peter Scheible |
5. | 45.75 | BC | Arvind Gupta |
6. | 47.37 | S | Cesar Vera |
7. | 50.68 | BC | Jarrett Dienel |
Boys Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.67 | H | William McClough |
2. | 31.63 | H | Zachary Wood |
3. | 34.03 | H | Alik Mani |
4. | 34.27 | NS | Finian Sweeney |
5. | 34.44 | H | Rian Graham |
6. | 34.83 | NS | Sam Bingham |
7. | 35.16 | S | Henry Steene |
8. | 41.11 | BC | Brendan Wujek |
9. | 43.84 | BC | Willie Henry |
Boys Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 52.47 | BC | Taypar Dittaboot |
2. | 52.92 | NS | Max Krause |
3. | 55.71 | BEP | Jonathan Tischler |
4. | 59.23 | H | Michael Hall |
5. | 59.47 | H | Luke Demers |
6. | 59.69 | H | Iann Paulson |
7. | 1:07.40 | S | Ian Killmer |
8. | 1:10.53 | BC | Zachary Miranda |
9. | 1:20.25 | PW | Emmanuel Dade |
10. | 1:33.96 | BEP | Lucas Gomez |
11. | 1:34.68 | PW | Alsseiny Boiro |
Boys Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 46.17 | PW | Joshua L Caldwell |
2. | 48.19 | NS | Lucas Bronstein |
3. | 48.40 | H | Ryan Garr |
4. | 57.79 | H | MATEEN FAIEQ |
5. | 1:00.98 | NS | Ethan Ayers |
6. | 1:05.09 | PW | Oumar Boiro |
7. | 1:05.93 | BC | Ryan Mueller |
8. | 1:06.97 | NS | Evan Morlan |
9. | 1:11.14 | BC | Robert Martin |
10. | 1:18.38 | BEP | Matthew a Woodcock |
11. | 1:27.84 | BEP | Joseph Tierney |
Boys Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.03 | BEP | Nicholas Quidas |
2. | 45.13 | H | Guthrie Demers |
3. | 45.75 | PW | Edwin R Vado |
4. | 46.23 | BEP | Joshua Phillips |
5. | 48.90 | H | Alex Tran |
6. | 50.63 | BC | Ilya Marvich |
7. | 53.42 | NS | Devin Gill |
8. | 1:01.35 | PW | Samuel Dade |
9. | 1:01.52 | PW | Austin A Cruz |
10. | 1:05.32 | NS | Eddie Richardson |
Boys Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.14 | H | Zakey Faieq |
2. | 40.32 | PW | Justin A Smith |
3. | 41.45 | BEP | John Delpizzo |
4. | 42.55 | BEP | Danny Ehrlich |
5. | 46.64 | BC | Arvind Gupta |
6. | 50.54 | NS | Brandon Hunt |
Boys Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.18 | BEP | William Hannesschlager |
2. | 29.50 | S | Randall Ramirez-Navarro |
3. | 31.40 | H | Rian Graham |
4. | 33.97 | BC | Brian Meiser |
5. | 37.64 | H | Patrick Goodrich |
6. | 43.59 | S | James O'Donoghue |
Boys Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.65 | BC | Taypar Dittaboot |
2. | 21.63 | BEP | Ben Rodriguez |
3. | 23.28 | H | Drew Yost |
4. | 23.38 | NS | Max Krause |
5. | 24.75 | H | Jacob Wood |
6. | 46.03 | PW | Alsseiny Boiro |
Boys Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 39.28 | NS | Alejandro Casquino |
2. | 39.40 | NS | Andrei Cook |
3. | 44.19 | BEP | JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ |
4. | 46.87 | H | MATEEN FAIEQ |
5. | 49.16 | H | Ryan Garr |
6. | 50.01 | BEP | Alex Lopez |
7. | 55.50 | BEP | Tony Matar |
Boys Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.22 | H | Gabriel Brown |
2. | 38.25 | BEP | Nicholas Quidas |
3. | 38.40 | BC | Jacob Gushue |
4. | 40.43 | BEP | Joshua Phillips |
Boys Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.66 | NS | Gabriel Martino |
2. | 30.93 | H | Hunter Robinson |
3. | 36.16 | PW | Julian Lewis |
4. | 36.33 | H | Benjamin Clark |
5. | 36.63 | BEP | John Delpizzo |
6. | 37.62 | S | Vincent Cervone |
7. | 37.81 | NS | Brandon Hunt |
8. | 40.18 | BC | Jarrett Dienel |
Boys IM 100M 10&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:43.25 | BEP | Connor Harford |
2. | 1:50.09 | H | PARKER GOODRICH |
3. | 1:51.91 | BC | Cooper Wiley |
4. | 1:53.58 | H | Michael Hall |
5. | 1:59.03 | NS | Andrew Batko |
6. | 2:07.47 | PW | William J Faulkner |
7. | 2:13.06 | PW | David J Faulkner |
8. | 2:40.91 | BEP | Adam Seyum |
Boys IM 100M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:31.37 | PW | John D Faulkner |
2. | 1:32.40 | NS | Andrei Cook |
3. | 1:34.05 | H | Daniel Boboltz |
4. | 1:34.43 | BEP | JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ |
5. | 1:40.87 | NS | Tommy Rustia |
6. | 1:45.12 | BEP | Alex Lopez |
7. | 1:52.25 | PW | Caleb D Abebe |
8. | 2:01.72 | BC | Robert Martin |
9. | 2:03.79 | PW | Gabriel Dade |
10. | 2:14.99 | S | Adithya Kalathil |
Boys IM 100M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:27.63 | H | Gabriel Brown |
2. | 1:28.03 | BC | Jacob Gushue |
3. | 1:37.04 | H | Guthrie Demers |
4. | 1:46.09 | BEP | Jason Tischler |
5. | 2:04.47 | PW | Brandon N Cruz |
Boys IM 100M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:04.23 | H | Nolan Chase |
2. | 1:21.93 | BC | Max Verhagen |
3. | 1:24.39 | BC | Jimmy Gregory |
4. | 1:25.80 | BEP | Peter Scheible |
5. | 1:25.86 | PW | Justin A Smith |
6. | 1:27.53 | BEP | JONATHAN MCCHESNEY-CONABLE |
Girls Free 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.99 | H | Kate Keane |
2. | 21.81 | BC | Gabrielle Miranda |
3. | 25.78 | BC | Madelyn Du |
4. | 27.11 | PW | Mckayla Dunn |
5. | 27.52 | H | Elizabeth Gainer |
6. | 27.75 | NS | Charlotte Moore |
7. | 28.62 | BEP | Camdyn Parker |
8. | 29.53 | S | Ava George |
9. | 31.06 | PW | Kimberly Parada |
10. | 31.56 | NS | Rachel Lincoln |
11. | 32.64 | BEP | Janelle Sanchez |
12. | 43.33 | PW | Mikaela Frye |
Girls Free 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 38.28 | BC | Mackayla Du |
2. | 41.17 | PW | Lauren E Faulkner |
3. | 42.03 | S | Abby Bangs |
4. | 42.21 | H | MARIA PRZYBYSZ |
5. | 44.09 | BEP | HALEY NYLUND |
6. | 45.64 | H | Miriam Reinhold |
7. | 47.99 | BEP | Noelle Hannesschlager |
8. | 57.84 | BC | Ishbel Neil |
9. | 59.82 | PW | Nakiyah Roberts-Dunn |
10. | 1:03.07 | NS | Alyssa Puentas |
11. | 1:07.50 | NS | Karida Tashakor |
Girls Free 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.04 | NS | Madison Cruz |
2. | 38.97 | NS | Alexis Morlan |
3. | 39.64 | BC | Megan Meiser |
4. | 40.62 | H | Vianca Verme |
5. | 43.08 | H | Kirra Keane |
6. | 43.45 | BEP | Jessica Scheible |
7. | 44.83 | BEP | Kiernan Almand |
8. | 46.13 | BC | Teagan O'Beirne |
9. | 48.97 | BEP | Avery Hannesschlager |
10. | 51.02 | S | Creighton Dunlap |
11. | 52.29 | PW | Breyla L Rhymes |
12. | 1:06.37 | PW | Natasha Henry-Wilson |
Girls Free 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 33.12 | BC | MacKenzie Wiley |
2. | 34.43 | S | Grace Haataja |
2. | 34.43 | PW | Lena S Singletary |
4. | 35.35 | H | Amy Tran |
5. | 36.17 | NS | Kelly Ward |
6. | 36.53 | PW | Zoe Ordonez |
7. | 36.84 | NS | K. G Hatch |
8. | 37.99 | S | Leah Milligan |
9. | 38.19 | H | Riley Ball |
10. | 40.87 | BEP | Samantha Maysaud |
11. | 41.68 | BEP | Salina Berhane |
12. | 42.02 | BEP | Diana Maysaud |
Girls Free 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.85 | BC | Madison Erskine |
2. | 29.07 | BEP | Rachel Ward |
3. | 32.26 | H | Erin Murphy |
4. | 33.09 | PW | Anne Elise Lewis |
5. | 33.16 | S | Sarah Blake |
6. | 33.91 | NS | Emily Pope |
7. | 34.04 | BC | Kayla Morrison |
8. | 34.14 | BC | Emma Wiley |
9. | 34.68 | NS | Rachel Neary |
10. | 35.21 | S | Anna Barrick |
11. | 37.82 | H | Allison Boboltz |
Girls Back 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21.86 | NS | Olivia Cruz |
2. | 26.53 | NS | Keira Dalrymple |
3. | 27.40 | BC | Madeleine Mace |
4. | 28.38 | BC | Gabrielle Miranda |
5. | 33.50 | H | Elizabeth Gainer |
6. | 35.28 | H | Alyssa Landrum |
7. | 35.99 | S | Ava George |
8. | 38.02 | BEP | Lily Smith |
9. | 39.62 | PW | Kimberly Parada |
10. | 44.66 | BEP | Amelia Godwin |
11. | 47.25 | PW | Mckayla Dunn |
12. | 48.99 | PW | Breanna Cooke |
Girls Back 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 47.41 | H | Lucy Brown |
2. | 49.82 | NS | Samantha Lincoln |
3. | 50.09 | S | Abby Bangs |
4. | 53.56 | H | Priyanka Mani |
5. | 54.65 | BC | Mackayla Du |
6. | 57.12 | S | Pilar George |
7. | 59.58 | BEP | Noelle Hannesschlager |
8. | 1:00.59 | BEP | Ava Kertgate |
9. | 1:11.50 | BC | Ishbel Neil |
10. | 1:12.01 | NS | Karida Tashakor |
Girls Back 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 42.39 | NS | Katie Pope |
2. | 45.16 | BC | Megan Meiser |
3. | 48.59 | H | AlinaSohail Bhatti |
4. | 53.12 | BEP | Kiernan Almand |
5. | 54.31 | S | Alexandra Barrick |
6. | 54.34 | BEP | Lauren Maho |
7. | 1:03.09 | BEP | Abby g Woodcock |
8. | 1:04.20 | NS | Beatrice Johnston |
9. | 1:06.00 | BEP | Grace Willmore |
10. | 1:06.78 | BC | Lauren Meiser |
11. | 1:40.48 | PW | Natasha Henry-Wilson |
Girls Back 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.49 | BC | MacKenzie Wiley |
2. | 43.20 | NS | Elizabeth Rolen |
3. | 44.25 | NS | K. G Hatch |
4. | 44.29 | H | SARAH PRZYBYSZ |
5. | 45.77 | BEP | Kaitlyn Coleman |
6. | 46.04 | S | Leah Milligan |
7. | 48.29 | NS | Kenley Sweeney |
8. | 48.59 | PW | Zoe Corwin |
9. | 50.44 | H | Matea Austin |
10. | 50.49 | S | Sophia Barrick |
11. | 52.20 | BEP | Kalaya Miah |
12. | 54.59 | PW | Jovay K Wright |
Girls Back 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 37.60 | NS | Quinnlan Sweeney |
2. | 38.41 | BC | Angela Leersnyder |
3. | 39.76 | S | Sarah Blake |
4. | 40.26 | PW | Anne Elise Lewis |
5. | 41.67 | BC | Emma Wiley |
6. | 42.74 | H | Jacqueline Garr |
7. | 43.47 | BC | Meg Verhagen |
8. | 44.28 | S | Anna Barrick |
9. | 44.87 | NS | Rachel Neary |
10. | 47.31 | BC | Camille Sommerfield |
11. | 50.14 | PW | Melissa J Hosek |
12. | 50.73 | BC | Sydney Khalaji |
Girls Breast 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 32.01 | H | Alyssa Landrum |
2. | 32.97 | H | Gabby Ewers |
3. | 33.57 | BC | Madeleine Mace |
4. | 33.87 | H | Quincee Ewers |
5. | 40.71 | NS | Keira Dalrymple |
6. | 42.10 | BC | Hope Riester |
7. | 48.74 | PW | Brooklyn Sneeringer |
Girls Breast 50M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 50.76 | H | Cailley Graham |
2. | 54.16 | H | MARIA PRZYBYSZ |
3. | 54.36 | BEP | HALEY NYLUND |
4. | 55.37 | BC | Zoe Greer |
5. | 1:00.66 | BC | Abbigael Mace |
6. | 1:05.08 | H | Madeline Ewers |
7. | 1:07.25 | NS | Monica Carrasco |
8. | 1:15.35 | NS | Alyssa Puentas |
Girls Breast 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.32 | NS | Madison Cruz |
2. | 57.97 | BEP | Josephine Phillips |
3. | 58.97 | H | AlinaSohail Bhatti |
4. | 1:04.16 | BEP | Abby g Woodcock |
5. | 1:06.07 | NS | Beatrice Johnston |
6. | 1:09.26 | BC | Lauren Meiser |
Girls Breast 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 45.25 | H | Riley Ball |
2. | 45.35 | NS | Kenley Sweeney |
3. | 47.47 | NS | Elizabeth Rolen |
4. | 49.16 | S | Katie Steene |
5. | 49.34 | PW | Nasya Cabonez |
6. | 49.35 | H | Esther Reinhold |
7. | 50.36 | S | Sophia Barrick |
8. | 52.68 | PW | Jovay K Wright |
9. | 52.76 | BEP | Salina Berhane |
10. | 52.78 | BEP | Christine Maysaud |
11. | 55.74 | BEP | Madeline Johnson |
Girls Breast 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 40.86 | BC | Hillary Leersnyder |
2. | 44.65 | H | Erin Murphy |
3. | 44.73 | BC | Emily Grabauskas |
4. | 45.70 | NS | Kara Hoisington |
5. | 46.41 | S | Kristin Suttle |
6. | 46.43 | BC | Sylvia Greer |
7. | 47.59 | PW | Sarah A Alfalaij |
8. | 48.41 | H | Allison Boboltz |
9. | 50.21 | BC | Camille Sommerfield |
10. | 59.09 | S | Briana Ramirez-Navarro |
11. | 1:19.53 | PW | Yvonne Dade |
Girls Fly 25M 8&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.34 | NS | Olivia Cruz |
2. | 25.90 | H | Kate Keane |
3. | 27.46 | BC | Micaela Cifuentes |
4. | 29.56 | BC | Hope Riester |
5. | 31.11 | H | Audrey Ferguson |
6. | 44.66 | PW | Brooklyn Sneeringer |
Girls Fly 25M 9-10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.88 | BEP | Catherine Quidas |
2. | 19.62 | H | Lucy Brown |
3. | 20.88 | H | Cailley Graham |
4. | 21.07 | S | Bronwyn Dunlap |
5. | 23.27 | BC | Zoe Greer |
6. | 28.54 | NS | Monica Carrasco |
7. | 28.65 | H | Madeline Ewers |
Girls Fly 50M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 43.31 | H | AnneMarie Trench |
2. | 44.08 | NS | ABBY REYNOLDS |
3. | 47.83 | H | Vianca Verme |
4. | 49.25 | BC | Teagan O'Beirne |
5. | 51.74 | BEP | Jessica Scheible |
6. | 52.60 | S | Alexandra Barrick |
7. | 56.10 | BEP | Lauren Maho |
Girls Fly 50M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 34.25 | NS | Cassia Kruse |
2. | 38.93 | PW | Lena S Singletary |
3. | 39.62 | BC | Marguerite Greer |
4. | 40.61 | H | Amy Tran |
5. | 41.45 | PW | Zoe Ordonez |
6. | 42.98 | H | SARAH PRZYBYSZ |
7. | 43.59 | S | Grace Haataja |
8. | 44.63 | BEP | Lauren Quiroz |
9. | 49.77 | BEP | Christine Maysaud |
10. | 58.12 | BEP | Samantha Berhane |
Girls Fly 50M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 31.53 | BC | Madison Erskine |
2. | 33.06 | S | Rebecca Haataja |
3. | 37.69 | NS | MARISSA REYNOLDS |
4. | 38.20 | BC | Kayla Morrison |
5. | 38.80 | NS | Emily Pope |
6. | 45.72 | H | Jacqueline Garr |
7. | 48.97 | S | Briana Ramirez-Navarro |
8. | 50.34 | PW | Melissa J Hosek |
Girls IM 100M 10&U | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:40.17 | BEP | Catherine Quidas |
2. | 1:46.46 | PW | Lauren E Faulkner |
3. | 1:51.31 | NS | Samantha Lincoln |
4. | 1:52.38 | S | Bronwyn Dunlap |
5. | 1:53.00 | BC | Abbigael Mace |
6. | 2:01.81 | H | Miriam Reinhold |
7. | 2:06.12 | H | Priyanka Mani |
8. | 2:10.79 | BEP | Ava Kertgate |
Girls IM 100M 11-12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:29.45 | NS | Katie Pope |
2. | 1:43.09 | NS | ABBY REYNOLDS |
3. | 1:46.10 | NS | Alexis Morlan |
4. | 1:56.66 | H | Kirra Keane |
5. | 2:19.00 | BEP | Grace Willmore |
Girls IM 100M 13-14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:24.25 | NS | Cassia Kruse |
2. | 1:32.70 | S | Katie Steene |
3. | 1:36.16 | BC | Marguerite Greer |
4. | 1:39.27 | BEP | Diana Maysaud |
5. | 1:44.56 | H | Esther Reinhold |
6. | 1:45.02 | BEP | Samantha Maysaud |
7. | 1:47.15 | PW | Nasya Cabonez |
8. | 1:47.58 | BEP | Kaitlyn Coleman |
9. | 1:54.93 | PW | Zoe Corwin |
10. | 2:01.25 | BEP | Samantha Berhane |
Girls IM 100M 15-18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | 1:12.44 | BEP | Rachel Ward |
2. | 1:20.11 | S | Rebecca Haataja |
3. | 1:23.03 | BC | Angela Leersnyder |
4. | 1:23.37 | BC | Hillary Leersnyder |
5. | 1:26.08 | NS | Quinnlan Sweeney |
6. | 1:29.98 | NS | MARISSA REYNOLDS |
7. | 1:31.36 | PW | Sarah A Alfalaij |
8. | 1:34.00 | BC | Sylvia Greer |